Qualification as at 21/06/2021
MONDAY MEN - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MARK BOYLE ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
DAVID JAMES ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
KOBE JAMES ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
GAVIN SOUTHERN ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
GLENN TWOMEY ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
CAMILO VELANDIA ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
PAUL MAYBERRY ALPHA FROGS 13 Qualified
 
 
GARIN SANDLER BUDDY GARRITYS 14 Qualified
JAMES WRETHMAN BUDDY GARRITYS 14 Qualified
ASHLEY HUNT BUDDY GARRITYS 12 Qualified
ILIA KARAGEORGIOU BUDDY GARRITYS 12 Qualified
OSCAR ELSASSER BUDDY GARRITYS 11 Qualified
CAMERON MUIR BUDDY GARRITYS 11 Qualified
JOSH BURLAND BUDDY GARRITYS 10 Qualified
CLAUDE ELSASSER BUDDY GARRITYS 8 Qualified
JACK TEMPLE BUDDY GARRITYS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MATT BLENNERHASSETT COMBAT WOMBATS 13 Qualified
CHRIS WILLIAMS COMBAT WOMBATS 13 Qualified
BRADEN CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 12 Qualified
SAM MELBOURNE COMBAT WOMBATS 10 Qualified
MITCHELL NEWTON COMBAT WOMBATS 9 Qualified
JAMIE CLARKE COMBAT WOMBATS 8 Qualified
FRASER CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 7 1 Remaining
HARRISON WILSON COMBAT WOMBATS 7 1 Remaining
RYAN KENNEDY COMBAT WOMBATS 3 5 Remaining
ADAM LOWNDES COMBAT WOMBATS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DONGKWANG SHIN KAIJU 14 Qualified
MARTIN WONG KAIJU 14 Qualified
CONSTANTINE LAO KAIJU 12 Qualified
REMY WONG KAIJU 12 Qualified
MICHAEL MOXHAM LALOR KAIJU 11 Qualified
CASEY SOO KAIJU 9 Qualified
GARY GOH KAIJU 7 1 Remaining
TYLER FORRESTER KAIJU 5 3 Remaining
 
 
THOMAS COHEN KDS BURNER 13 Qualified
BRANDON EFRON KDS BURNER 13 Qualified
MATTHEW ISSKO KDS BURNER 13 Qualified
ALEXANDER ROGELBERY KDS BURNER 13 Qualified
RAFAEL MUSHIN KDS BURNER 12 Qualified
NOAH WEBB KDS BURNER 12 Qualified
JORDAN FRIEDE KDS BURNER 11 Qualified
 
 
MACKENZIE ELLEM LIONS 13 Qualified
MITCH PALMER LIONS 13 Qualified
ALEX HOLDSWORTH LIONS 12 Qualified
JOHN KEUSGEN LIONS 12 Qualified
MATT MORGAN LIONS 12 Qualified
DAVID PARR LIONS 10 Qualified
DARREL OSIR LIONS 5 3 Remaining
ASH WALLS LIONS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL IRVINE LIONS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
RICK CRICHTON MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
RORY McGRATH MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
KANE COSTELLO MCKINNON LAKERS 12 Qualified
TOM McCRABB MCKINNON LAKERS 12 Qualified
MICHAEL BANNAN MCKINNON LAKERS 11 Qualified
JAKE POWELL MCKINNON LAKERS 11 Qualified
 
 
FABIAN ANDREOU MIAMI VICE 13 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN MIAMI VICE 13 Qualified
MATTHEW SMITH MIAMI VICE 13 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER MIAMI VICE 13 Qualified
BRODY KANE MIAMI VICE 12 Qualified
PATRICK TAYLOR MIAMI VICE 10 Qualified
JARED SCHWIEGER MIAMI VICE 8 Qualified
DYLAN HILTON MIAMI VICE 5 3 Remaining
MERRIC MARINO MIAMI VICE 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW SCHWIEGER MIAMI VICE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ALISTAIR MACPHERSON RIMSHOTS 13 Qualified
PAUL SCOPELLITI RIMSHOTS 13 Qualified
JAMES BATROUNEY RIMSHOTS 12 Qualified
JAMES HALLEBONE RIMSHOTS 12 Qualified
SAM SHAW RIMSHOTS 12 Qualified
EMERSON JOY RIMSHOTS 11 Qualified
NICK MURRELL RIMSHOTS 11 Qualified
LACHLAN STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 11 Qualified
ALEX STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 4 4 Remaining
TRAVERS DEAN RIMSHOTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL BEAL SHAFT 12 Qualified
DANIEL EASTON SHAFT 12 Qualified
TIM McKENNA SHAFT 12 Qualified
JAMES BIVIANO SHAFT 11 Qualified
JOHN MINIERI SHAFT 11 Qualified
MATT RYAN SHAFT 11 Qualified
DANIEL RIGG SHAFT 7 1 Remaining
ELIOT ROGERS SHAFT 6 2 Remaining
DAVID BRIGGS SHAFT 4 4 Remaining
Tom Becker SHAFT 1 7 Remaining
Rhodri Jones-pritchard SHAFT 1 7 Remaining
Andrew North SHAFT 1 7 Remaining
JUSTIN WALSH SHAFT 1 7 Remaining
 
 
NATHAN CRUTCHLEY WOLFPAC 14 Qualified
ALBEIN VERGARA WOLFPAC 14 Qualified
CHRIS ANESCO WOLFPAC 13 Qualified
JAMES CANNY WOLFPAC 13 Qualified
LUKE HARGRAVE WOLFPAC 13 Qualified
DANIEL MCCOOKE WOLFPAC 10 Qualified
NATHAN BARBATIELLO WOLFPAC 6 2 Remaining
BAO HOANG WOLFPAC 5 3 Remaining
Chris Anesco WOLFPAC 1 7 Remaining
Ryan Anesco WOLFPAC 1 7 Remaining
Sash Savin WOLFPAC 1 7 Remaining