Qualification as at 21/06/2021
SUNDAY MIXED - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LESLIE CHEUNG AGENTZ OF SHIELD 13 Qualified
ANDREW GIBBONS AGENTZ OF SHIELD 12 Qualified
MICAH CABRAL AGENTZ OF SHIELD 11 Qualified
BEC CLAYTON AGENTZ OF SHIELD 11 Qualified
JOEL COURTURIER AGENTZ OF SHIELD 11 Qualified
MARLON DELA CRUZ AGENTZ OF SHIELD 11 Qualified
SAHAR MIRZARI AGENTZ OF SHIELD 11 Qualified
DOMINIQUE THACH AGENTZ OF SHIELD 11 Qualified
NICK BATHMAN AGENTZ OF SHIELD 10 Qualified
KEVIN CASTILLO AGENTZ OF SHIELD 10 Qualified
KATIE GRAHAM AGENTZ OF SHIELD 8 Qualified
RHONDA PETERS AGENTZ OF SHIELD 7 Qualified
ROBERT PETERS AGENTZ OF SHIELD 5 2 Remaining
LAUREN YARROW AGENTZ OF SHIELD 5 2 Remaining
 
 
TAYA BUI ASHY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
ALEX CARTER ASHY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
OSCAR SCHWAB ASHY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
HOLLY TAYLOR ASHY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
ELIZABETH CATIS ASHY WILDCATS 11 Qualified
GEORGIA SOUTTER ASHY WILDCATS 9 Qualified
WILLIAM CROSSLEY ASHY WILDCATS 7 Qualified
ZACHARY CRIPPS ASHY WILDCATS 1 6 Remaining
Andi Gammilonghi ASHY WILDCATS 1 6 Remaining
MATTHEW SCHWEIGERT ASHY WILDCATS 1 6 Remaining
Jaay Viney ASHY WILDCATS 1 6 Remaining
Ryan Gulati ASHY WILDCATS 0 7 Remaining
 
 
CAO HOANG BUI DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
AMBER CROWE DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
MARIAN DUONG DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
P'NG TAN DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
LAURA WILSON DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
JENNY ZHANG DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
LUIS ALEJANDRO ALBA DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
JIA JIE OUNG DANK SLAM 11 Qualified
JACINTA DUONG DANK SLAM 10 Qualified
CHRISTIAN SUMALINOG DANK SLAM 10 Qualified
 
 
VICTORIA GAULE MACKINNONS MULLET 12 Qualified
JEMIMA SCHWAB MACKINNONS MULLET 12 Qualified
VICTOR TRIANTAFILLOU MACKINNONS MULLET 12 Qualified
CHRISTIAN FAGAN MACKINNONS MULLET 10 Qualified
WILL MACKINNON MACKINNONS MULLET 9 Qualified
MARC CARROLL MACKINNONS MULLET 7 Qualified
Claire Cheeseman MACKINNONS MULLET 1 6 Remaining
REBECCA GORDON MACKINNONS MULLET 1 6 Remaining
Mia Pesutto MACKINNONS MULLET 1 6 Remaining
 
 
VERA CALLY PINK PANTHERS 13 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 13 Qualified
MIKE WADESON PINK PANTHERS 12 Qualified
KATHRYN CISERA PINK PANTHERS 11 Qualified
CAROLINE ALDRED PINK PANTHERS 10 Qualified
THOMAS ENGLISH PINK PANTHERS 9 Qualified
JOHANNA LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 8 Qualified
STEFAN ARDELEANU PINK PANTHERS 4 3 Remaining
TALAR WADESON PINK PANTHERS 4 3 Remaining
Tracey Gray PINK PANTHERS 1 6 Remaining
Loren Johnson PINK PANTHERS 1 6 Remaining
MATTHEW LAWSON PINK PANTHERS 1 6 Remaining
HANNAH LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 1 6 Remaining
STEPHEN SCAHILL PINK PANTHERS 1 6 Remaining
PERRY LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 0 7 Remaining
 
 
AUSTIN HARDING RAZZLE DAZZLE 9 Qualified
MIM MCGRAW RAZZLE DAZZLE 9 Qualified
BAILEY TOPFER RAZZLE DAZZLE 9 Qualified
MACKENZIE TOPFER RAZZLE DAZZLE 8 Qualified
ISABELLE HODGSON RAZZLE DAZZLE 7 Qualified
CHARLIE KEMPTON RAZZLE DAZZLE 6 1 Remaining
LUCY MUNRO RAZZLE DAZZLE 6 1 Remaining
HAMISH GLASPOLE RAZZLE DAZZLE 5 2 Remaining
PHIL IN RAZZLE DAZZLE 4 3 Remaining
MAX HACKETT RAZZLE DAZZLE 2 5 Remaining
Steve Munro RAZZLE DAZZLE 1 6 Remaining
 
 
DIANE KEMPEN SONICS (11) 13 Qualified
GUOQUAN YANG SONICS (11) 13 Qualified
SARAH BARRY SONICS (11) 12 Qualified
ALEXANDRA CONTRERAS SONICS (11) 12 Qualified
STEPHAINE CONTRERAS SONICS (11) 11 Qualified
IGNACIO MELANI SONICS (11) 10 Qualified
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (11) 9 Qualified
Carlos CONTRERAS SONICS (11) 8 Qualified
Darnae Jackman SONICS (11) 1 6 Remaining
 
 
DEIRDRE O'GRADY STRIPES 13 Qualified
MINH AU STRIPES 12 Qualified
BECKY TANG STRIPES 12 Qualified
ERIN PATTIE-THOMAS STRIPES 11 Qualified
BRIAN TRAN STRIPES 11 Qualified
KATIE HARLEY LI STRIPES 9 Qualified
WILL McQUEEN STRIPES 7 Qualified
LENA BRUKARZ STRIPES 2 5 Remaining
ROSS McQUEEN STRIPES 2 5 Remaining
MATTHEW NGUYEN STRIPES 1 6 Remaining