Qualification as at 22/08/2019
Sunday Juniors Under 18 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CHARLES FOX HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
RICHARD SAMMELLS HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
KAI VAN LIESHOUT HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JAMES KNOWLES HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
TIM PAXINOS HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
HUGO SARI HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
BUSTER WYZENBEEK HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
ZAC KARAGIANNAKIS HEYWOOD PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
JONAH KATRANSKI MACCABI DUCKS 8 Qualified
ZOHAR REZNIK MACCABI DUCKS 8 Qualified
ZAC WELLER MACCABI DUCKS 8 Qualified
GUY FAIMAN MACCABI DUCKS 7 Qualified
CHARLES GLADSTONE MACCABI DUCKS 7 Qualified
JARROD WAISLITZ MACCABI DUCKS 7 Qualified
KYLE ISRAEL MACCABI DUCKS 6 Qualified
LACHLAN DURRA MACCABI DUCKS 5 Qualified
KAI YAFFE MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
OLIVER BARR SOLWAY JETS 9 Qualified
JOHN COX SOLWAY JETS 9 Qualified
JOSEPH HUNT SOLWAY JETS 9 Qualified
MICHAEL O'DWYER SOLWAY JETS 9 Qualified
OLIVER BEARD SOLWAY JETS 8 Qualified
RORY GILMOUR SOLWAY JETS 8 Qualified
DARCY LITTLECHILD SOLWAY JETS 8 Qualified
LUKE DAVIES SOLWAY JETS 7 Qualified
 
 
CHLOE CRANAGE SOLWAY MAGIC 9 Qualified
ERIN HUNT SOLWAY MAGIC 9 Qualified
JACK MAKEHAM SOLWAY MAGIC 9 Qualified
NATHAN SALMON SOLWAY MAGIC 8 Qualified
EMILY DUNNING SOLWAY MAGIC 7 Qualified
ANNA ZABALEGUI SOLWAY MAGIC 7 Qualified
JACK WILDIE SOLWAY MAGIC 6 Qualified
HARRIS NAUMAN SOLWAY MAGIC 0 5 Remaining
 
 
MITCH GEEN SOLWAY SWISH 9 Qualified
RILEY HOSKING SOLWAY SWISH 9 Qualified
DARCY JEMMETT SOLWAY SWISH 9 Qualified
MAX GREEN SOLWAY SWISH 8 Qualified
BEN O'HAIRE SOLWAY SWISH 8 Qualified
WILLIAM GORMAN SOLWAY SWISH 7 Qualified
CALLUM THORPE SOLWAY SWISH 7 Qualified
 
 
WILLIAM CORRIGAN TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 9 Qualified
BENJAMIN HERDMAN TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 9 Qualified
JONNY SCOTT TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 9 Qualified
MAX SHELTON TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 9 Qualified
JOHN WILLIAMS TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 9 Qualified
JACOB MARTINEZ TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 7 Qualified
NOAH GOLDBY TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 6 Qualified
SEAN NG TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 5 Qualified
COOPER THATCHER TIMBERWOLVES VIKINGS 1 4 Remaining