|
Qualification as at 28/03/2024 |
W19 Saturday Girls Under 10 - Section 05 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
CARYS BLEWETT |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
11 |
Qualified |
Camilla McGregor |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
11 |
Qualified |
AMELIA MORTIMER |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
11 |
Qualified |
Natasha Werner |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
11 |
Qualified |
ANJA BELLIER |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
10 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE HILTON |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
10 |
Qualified |
Indiana Morrison |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
10 |
Qualified |
ISABELLA SMITH |
ASHY DIAMONDS |
9 |
Qualified |
|
|
Rebecca Israel |
MACCABI FEVER |
11 |
Qualified |
Zoe Israelsohn |
MACCABI FEVER |
11 |
Qualified |
Abby Unglik |
MACCABI FEVER |
11 |
Qualified |
REBECCA KOMMEL |
MACCABI FEVER |
10 |
Qualified |
Lily Lewis |
MACCABI FEVER |
10 |
Qualified |
Minnie Rose |
MACCABI FEVER |
10 |
Qualified |
JADE SWART |
MACCABI FEVER |
10 |
Qualified |
Cassie Nadelman |
MACCABI FEVER |
3 |
2 Remaining |
|
|
Natalie Grant |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
11 |
Qualified |
Abby Vile |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
11 |
Qualified |
EMILY BARNETT |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
10 |
Qualified |
CHARLOTTE DONALDSON |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
10 |
Qualified |
MADELEINE RATTIGAN |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
10 |
Qualified |
PORTIA RIGHETTI |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
10 |
Qualified |
MILLA SWEENEY-JOHNSTON |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
10 |
Qualified |
CLEMENTINE EVANS |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
9 |
Qualified |
PIPER GAFFNEY |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
1 |
4 Remaining |
FRANKIE HEARD |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
1 |
4 Remaining |
KATHERINE JOYCE |
MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) |
1 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
JASMINE BOURKE |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
11 |
Qualified |
ADA KALLIS |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
11 |
Qualified |
TAYLA MINTER |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
11 |
Qualified |
AMY NASSER |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
11 |
Qualified |
MILLA O'CALLAGHAN |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
11 |
Qualified |
MAGGIE COX |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
10 |
Qualified |
ELLA HERMSEN |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
10 |
Qualified |
LOUISA YOUNG |
SOLWAY DYNAMOS |
10 |
Qualified |
|
|
AMELIA MANNIX |
SOLWAY REBELS |
11 |
Qualified |
SIERRA EGERTON |
SOLWAY REBELS |
10 |
Qualified |
CHIARA GLEESON |
SOLWAY REBELS |
10 |
Qualified |
GRACE MAISEY |
SOLWAY REBELS |
10 |
Qualified |
ADDISON McKENNA |
SOLWAY REBELS |
10 |
Qualified |
CHLOE BERTONE |
SOLWAY REBELS |
9 |
Qualified |
MILLA BERTONE |
SOLWAY REBELS |
9 |
Qualified |
ALEXANDRA KUMIC |
SOLWAY REBELS |
9 |
Qualified |
DAHLIA KING |
SOLWAY REBELS |
2 |
3 Remaining |
ZOE MAGGIO |
SOLWAY REBELS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
LUCY MYERS |
SOLWAY REBELS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
ALEXIA POUTAKIDIS |
SOLWAY REBELS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
DANIELLA POUTAKIDIS |
SOLWAY REBELS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
ADDISON GAFF |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
11 |
Qualified |
SIENNA LEOPOLD |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
11 |
Qualified |
ALANNAH LUCAS |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
11 |
Qualified |
DEMIKA RAINSFORD |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
11 |
Qualified |
ANNA SEK |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
11 |
Qualified |
ALESSIA COSSA |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
10 |
Qualified |
ROSARIN KAEOMUEANGSI |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
10 |
Qualified |
SURYA GUPTA |
TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES |
0 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
SASKIA MCELHONE |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
JACK O'KEEFFE |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
EMILY WHEELAHAN |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
WINTER WHITEHEAD |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
ALICE BURKE |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
LYLA MAKIN |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
CHARLOTTE NOCK |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
ANNABEL SCHEELE |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
KATELIN FAKIRA |
WINDSOR PIRANHAS |
8 |
Qualified |
|
|
|