Qualification as at 14/12/2018
SUNDAY MIXED - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LUKE FARRINGTON BENAYA 12 Qualified
BETH CASTELLI LEWIS BENAYA 11 Qualified
LUKE GILLING BENAYA 11 Qualified
BIANCA PETERS BENAYA 11 Qualified
HAYLEY BEEKMAN BENAYA 9 Qualified
MYLES BROWN BENAYA 9 Qualified
CHARLOTTE MACKINNON BENAYA 9 Qualified
CHLOE SHINNERS BENAYA 9 Qualified
CRAWFORD MACKINNON BENAYA 4 4 Remaining
 
 
BREANNA AKUP BRAVEHEARTS 11 Qualified
SHARNI FABRE KENNETT BRAVEHEARTS 11 Qualified
LACHLAN HALL BRAVEHEARTS 11 Qualified
TOM O'KANE BRAVEHEARTS 11 Qualified
JACK RHODES BRAVEHEARTS 10 Qualified
JORDAN RHODES BRAVEHEARTS 10 Qualified
SARACHA AVAN MEEHAN BRAVEHEARTS 9 Qualified
TOM DURRANT BRAVEHEARTS 8 Qualified
AMY RHODES BRAVEHEARTS 5 3 Remaining
ADDISON ROWLAND BRAVEHEARTS 5 3 Remaining
ETHAN ROWLAND BRAVEHEARTS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
STEVEN BONNER CHELT REBELS 11 Qualified
KELSIE FAULDS CHELT REBELS 10 Qualified
EMMA HILTON CHELT REBELS 9 Qualified
JACKSON LEE CHELT REBELS 8 Qualified
BRADLEY SHEA CHELT REBELS 8 Qualified
GEORGIA STANDISH CHELT REBELS 8 Qualified
BRYLEE NICHOLSON CHELT REBELS 6 2 Remaining
AIDEN DUFFY CHELT REBELS 4 4 Remaining
INDI PERERA CHELT REBELS 4 4 Remaining
ERIN DUFFY CHELT REBELS 3 5 Remaining
LEON SLIJEPCEVIC CHELT REBELS 3 5 Remaining
LOCHIE O'DONNELL CHELT REBELS 2 6 Remaining
SAM SQUEO CHELT REBELS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
P'NG TAN DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
LE MAY VU DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
JENNY ZHANG DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
JACK OUNG DANK SLAM 11 Qualified
JOEY YANG DANK SLAM 11 Qualified
AMBER CROWE DANK SLAM 10 Qualified
VINAY OUNBOUNHEUANG DANK SLAM 10 Qualified
MARIAN DUONG DANK SLAM 7 1 Remaining
JASON BOI DANK SLAM 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS BOSS DANK SLAM 3 5 Remaining
JENNY HE DANK SLAM 3 5 Remaining
JASON J DANK SLAM 1 Disqualified
 
 
IMOGEN FRAWLEY FUNKY CATS 10 Qualified
ADRIENNE JONES FUNKY CATS 10 Qualified
HAYLEY GOODENOUGH FUNKY CATS 9 Qualified
JOEL MATHESON FUNKY CATS 8 Qualified
HARRY MATHESON FUNKY CATS 7 1 Remaining
ELLY OBRADOV FUNKY CATS 7 1 Remaining
CHRIS GLYNN FUNKY CATS 4 4 Remaining
ANDRE LEW FUNKY CATS 4 4 Remaining
DAYNE SCHIPPER FUNKY CATS 3 5 Remaining
JAMES CURWOOD FUNKY CATS 2 6 Remaining
ETHAN FRAWLEY FUNKY CATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TIMOTHY McALLISTER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 12 Qualified
KRYSTAL SHAW SQUIRTLE SQUAD 11 Qualified
KARLY COOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 10 Qualified
AMY HOOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 10 Qualified
HARRY STREET SQUIRTLE SQUAD 7 1 Remaining
ADAM CRONIN SQUIRTLE SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
VINCENT PHAM SQUIRTLE SQUAD 3 5 Remaining
HAYLEE SHAW SQUIRTLE SQUAD 3 5 Remaining
LIAM WILBRINK SQUIRTLE SQUAD 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL BROOKS SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
PAUL FURMAN SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
LIZZY MOTTERAM SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
VINCENT TU SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LENA BRUKARZ STRIPES 12 Qualified
MINH AU STRIPES 11 Qualified
DEIRDRE O'GRADY STRIPES 11 Qualified
BILL THOMAS STRIPES 11 Qualified
BRIAN TRAN STRIPES 10 Qualified
KATIE HARLEY LI STRIPES 9 Qualified
BECKY TANG STRIPES 9 Qualified
FELICIA ROBINSON STRIPES 7 1 Remaining
JONATHAN LI STRIPES 3 5 Remaining
ROSS McQUEEN STRIPES 1 7 Remaining
SIOBHAN ROBINSON STRIPES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
WILLIAM BUCKLEY TIMBERWOLVES STARS 10 Qualified
AMY PATANE TIMBERWOLVES STARS 10 Qualified
VICTORIA GAULE TIMBERWOLVES STARS 9 Qualified
REBECCA GORDON TIMBERWOLVES STARS 9 Qualified
SEBASTIAN MASTERS TIMBERWOLVES STARS 9 Qualified
WILLIAM MCKINNON TIMBERWOLVES STARS 8 Qualified
CHRISTIAN FAGAN TIMBERWOLVES STARS 4 4 Remaining
JEMIMA SCHWAB TIMBERWOLVES STARS 1 7 Remaining