Qualification as at 19/10/2018
SUNDAY MIXED - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ADAM GUEST ASHY 2.0 4 4 Remaining
RACHEL HEARD ASHY 2.0 4 4 Remaining
OLIVIA JAY ASHY 2.0 4 4 Remaining
GEORDIE McCLELLAND ASHY 2.0 4 4 Remaining
LYDIA McCLELLAND ASHY 2.0 4 4 Remaining
JOSH SCHMIERER ASHY 2.0 4 4 Remaining
ELLEN SUDHOLZ ASHY 2.0 4 4 Remaining
SOPHIE REIS ASHY 2.0 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JOEL BECKER BALLER FAM 4 4 Remaining
SABA KOJACK BALLER FAM 4 4 Remaining
BEC PHILIP BALLER FAM 4 4 Remaining
MIKE HATHERLEY BALLER FAM 3 5 Remaining
HUGH KOJACK BALLER FAM 3 5 Remaining
GITI ARDANI BALLER FAM 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL DADAFARIN BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
GEORGE ELOVARIS BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
DEAN KYRIAKOS BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BETH CASTELLI LEWIS BENAYA 4 4 Remaining
LUKE FARRINGTON BENAYA 4 4 Remaining
CHARLOTTE MACKINNON BENAYA 4 4 Remaining
HAYLEY BEEKMAN BENAYA 3 5 Remaining
MYLES BROWN BENAYA 3 5 Remaining
LUKE GILLING BENAYA 3 5 Remaining
BIANCA PETERS BENAYA 3 5 Remaining
CRAWFORD MACKINNON BENAYA 1 7 Remaining
CHLOE SHINNERS BENAYA 1 7 Remaining
 
 
STEVEN BONNER CHELT REBELS 4 4 Remaining
KELSIE FAULDS CHELT REBELS 4 4 Remaining
EMMA HILTON CHELT REBELS 4 4 Remaining
BRADLEY SHEA CHELT REBELS 4 4 Remaining
JACKSON LEE CHELT REBELS 3 5 Remaining
GEORGIA STANDISH CHELT REBELS 3 5 Remaining
LOCHIE O'DONNELL CHELT REBELS 2 6 Remaining
LEON SLIJEPCEVIC CHELT REBELS 2 6 Remaining
AIDEN DUFFY CHELT REBELS 1 7 Remaining
BRYLEE NICHOLSON CHELT REBELS 1 7 Remaining
SAM SQUEO CHELT REBELS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
P'NG TAN DANK SLAM 4 4 Remaining
LE MAY VU DANK SLAM 4 4 Remaining
JENNY ZHANG DANK SLAM 4 4 Remaining
AMBER CROWE DANK SLAM 3 5 Remaining
VINAY OUNBOUNHEUANG DANK SLAM 3 5 Remaining
JACK OUNG DANK SLAM 3 5 Remaining
JOEY YANG DANK SLAM 3 5 Remaining
JASON BOI DANK SLAM 2 6 Remaining
JENNY HE DANK SLAM 2 6 Remaining
MARIAN DUONG DANK SLAM 1 7 Remaining
JASON J DANK SLAM 1 Disqualified
 
 
IMOGEN FRAWLEY FUNKY CATS 3 5 Remaining
HAYLEY GOODENOUGH FUNKY CATS 3 5 Remaining
ADRIENNE JONES FUNKY CATS 3 5 Remaining
HARRY MATHESON FUNKY CATS 3 5 Remaining
JOEL MATHESON FUNKY CATS 3 5 Remaining
JAMES CURWOOD FUNKY CATS 2 6 Remaining
CHRIS GLYNN FUNKY CATS 2 6 Remaining
ANDRE LEW FUNKY CATS 2 6 Remaining
ELLY OBRADOV FUNKY CATS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TIMOTHY McALLISTER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
KRYSTAL SHAW SQUIRTLE SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
KARLY COOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 3 5 Remaining
AMY HOOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 3 5 Remaining
ADAM CRONIN SQUIRTLE SQUAD 2 6 Remaining
HAYLEE SHAW SQUIRTLE SQUAD 2 6 Remaining
HARRY STREET SQUIRTLE SQUAD 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL BROOKS SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
PAUL FURMAN SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
LIZZY MOTTERAM SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MINH AU STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
LENA BRUKARZ STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
KATIE HARLEY LI STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
BILL THOMAS STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
BRIAN TRAN STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
DEIRDRE O'GRADY STRIPES 3 5 Remaining
FELICIA ROBINSON STRIPES 3 5 Remaining
BECKY TANG STRIPES 3 5 Remaining
SIOBHAN ROBINSON STRIPES 1 7 Remaining