Qualification as at 16/02/2019
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 8
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
KARL ABOURIZK AIR BALLERS 17 Qualified
MITCHELL THOMAS AIR BALLERS 17 Qualified
LIAM FORREST AIR BALLERS 16 Qualified
NICK SUPPLE AIR BALLERS 16 Qualified
JOSHUA BULL AIR BALLERS 15 Qualified
NICK JOSEPH AIR BALLERS 15 Qualified
PATRICK FORREST AIR BALLERS 14 Qualified
DANIEL THORSON AIR BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW LAWSON GOLDEN PANTHERS 15 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 14 Qualified
STEPHEN McCOY GOLDEN PANTHERS 14 Qualified
ANDREW LOVERING GOLDEN PANTHERS 13 Qualified
RENANTE DULAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 12 Qualified
BIEN SISON GOLDEN PANTHERS 12 Qualified
NIC CLARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 11 Qualified
GEOFF FORD GOLDEN PANTHERS 11 Qualified
JAKE EVANS GOLDEN PANTHERS 9 Qualified
CHRIS HO GOLDEN PANTHERS 8 Qualified
SCOTT EDGAR GOLDEN PANTHERS 5 3 Remaining
CHRIS OH GOLDEN PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JACK GLEESON GS YOUNG BOYS 17 Qualified
LACHLAN WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 17 Qualified
MATTHEW WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 17 Qualified
JAMES TAVITIAN GS YOUNG BOYS 16 Qualified
NICHOLAS MONTEROSSO GS YOUNG BOYS 15 Qualified
JACKSON MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 14 Qualified
MITCHELL BEAUMONT GS YOUNG BOYS 10 Qualified
DYLAN MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 10 Qualified
 
 
ADAM GRECH KODO 17 Qualified
BRAD KAST KODO 16 Qualified
MARK SYLVESTER KODO 15 Qualified
TIM KAST KODO 14 Qualified
CHRISTIAN DELAHUNTY KODO 13 Qualified
MIGUEL LEMOS KODO 7 1 Remaining
PAUL IORDANOU KODO 6 2 Remaining
BEN SAUNDERS KODO 6 2 Remaining
ZACH DELAHUNTY KODO 5 3 Remaining
JAMES BARKER KODO 4 4 Remaining
JONATHAN CRISOSTOMO KODO 4 4 Remaining
ROB LIAO KODO 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL NOONE KODO 2 6 Remaining
MIKE ROBINS KODO 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SIMON ADLER TRIPLE THREAT 16 Qualified
GERRARD KIRZNER TRIPLE THREAT 16 Qualified
ELLOIT BOLAFFI TRIPLE THREAT 15 Qualified
ARI MILLER TRIPLE THREAT 15 Qualified
AARON KLEYTMAN TRIPLE THREAT 14 Qualified
MORGAN PROUDFOOT TRIPLE THREAT 14 Qualified
RYAN KLOOGER TRIPLE THREAT 13 Qualified
NOAH KORNHAUSER TRIPLE THREAT 4 4 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS DOUGHERTY WAVERLEY WIZARDS 16 Qualified
SEAN FOX WAVERLEY WIZARDS 16 Qualified
MATHEW STEENVOORDEN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 16 Qualified
DAVID MEULENDIJKS WAVERLEY WIZARDS 15 Qualified
KYLE MITCHELL WAVERLEY WIZARDS 15 Qualified
MARTIN NEWMAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 15 Qualified
DARCY McLENNAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 12 Qualified
 
 
NICK HATZIS WBA HIRE 15 Qualified
RYAN HIGGINS WBA HIRE 14 Qualified
MILES LIPMAN WBA HIRE 14 Qualified
LUCAS TOOULI WBA HIRE 14 Qualified
CHADWICK HORTON WBA HIRE 12 Qualified
HARRY DUNN WBA HIRE 11 Qualified
EDWARD SINCLAIR WBA HIRE 10 Qualified
BENJAMIN POHL WBA HIRE 8 Qualified
ALEC BARNETT WBA HIRE 6 2 Remaining
BEN EDMONDS WBA HIRE 5 3 Remaining
CHRIS HARRIS WBA HIRE 2 6 Remaining
XAVIER LIPMAN WBA HIRE 2 6 Remaining