Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 8
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
KARL ABOURIZK AIR BALLERS 22 Qualified
MITCHELL THOMAS AIR BALLERS 22 Qualified
NICK JOSEPH AIR BALLERS 20 Qualified
NICK SUPPLE AIR BALLERS 20 Qualified
LIAM FORREST AIR BALLERS 19 Qualified
PATRICK FORREST AIR BALLERS 19 Qualified
JOSHUA BULL AIR BALLERS 17 Qualified
DANIEL THORSON AIR BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW LAWSON GOLDEN PANTHERS 19 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 19 Qualified
STEPHEN McCOY GOLDEN PANTHERS 18 Qualified
RENANTE DULAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 16 Qualified
ANDREW LOVERING GOLDEN PANTHERS 16 Qualified
NIC CLARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 15 Qualified
GEOFF FORD GOLDEN PANTHERS 15 Qualified
BIEN SISON GOLDEN PANTHERS 15 Qualified
SCOTT EDGAR GOLDEN PANTHERS 10 Qualified
JAKE EVANS GOLDEN PANTHERS 10 Qualified
CHRIS HO GOLDEN PANTHERS 9 Qualified
CHRIS OH GOLDEN PANTHERS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
JACK GLEESON GS YOUNG BOYS 22 Qualified
LACHLAN WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 22 Qualified
MATTHEW WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 22 Qualified
JAMES TAVITIAN GS YOUNG BOYS 21 Qualified
NICHOLAS MONTEROSSO GS YOUNG BOYS 19 Qualified
JACKSON MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 16 Qualified
MITCHELL BEAUMONT GS YOUNG BOYS 14 Qualified
DYLAN MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 14 Qualified
 
 
ADAM GRECH KODO 22 Qualified
BRAD KAST KODO 20 Qualified
MARK SYLVESTER KODO 20 Qualified
TIM KAST KODO 19 Qualified
CHRISTIAN DELAHUNTY KODO 14 Qualified
MIGUEL LEMOS KODO 12 Qualified
ZACH DELAHUNTY KODO 8 Qualified
JAMES BARKER KODO 7 1 Remaining
PAUL IORDANOU KODO 7 1 Remaining
BEN SAUNDERS KODO 7 1 Remaining
JONATHAN CRISOSTOMO KODO 5 3 Remaining
ROB LIAO KODO 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL NOONE KODO 3 5 Remaining
MIKE ROBINS KODO 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SIMON ADLER TRIPLE THREAT 20 Qualified
ELLOIT BOLAFFI TRIPLE THREAT 20 Qualified
GERRARD KIRZNER TRIPLE THREAT 20 Qualified
ARI MILLER TRIPLE THREAT 20 Qualified
AARON KLEYTMAN TRIPLE THREAT 19 Qualified
MORGAN PROUDFOOT TRIPLE THREAT 19 Qualified
RYAN KLOOGER TRIPLE THREAT 18 Qualified
NOAH KORNHAUSER TRIPLE THREAT 5 3 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS DOUGHERTY WAVERLEY WIZARDS 21 Qualified
SEAN FOX WAVERLEY WIZARDS 21 Qualified
MATHEW STEENVOORDEN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 21 Qualified
DAVID MEULENDIJKS WAVERLEY WIZARDS 20 Qualified
MARTIN NEWMAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 20 Qualified
KYLE MITCHELL WAVERLEY WIZARDS 18 Qualified
DARCY McLENNAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 15 Qualified
 
 
RYAN HIGGINS WBA HIRE 19 Qualified
MILES LIPMAN WBA HIRE 19 Qualified
LUCAS TOOULI WBA HIRE 19 Qualified
NICK HATZIS WBA HIRE 18 Qualified
CHADWICK HORTON WBA HIRE 15 Qualified
HARRY DUNN WBA HIRE 14 Qualified
EDWARD SINCLAIR WBA HIRE 12 Qualified
BENJAMIN POHL WBA HIRE 10 Qualified
ALEC BARNETT WBA HIRE 9 Qualified
BEN EDMONDS WBA HIRE 9 Qualified
CHRIS HARRIS WBA HIRE 5 3 Remaining
XAVIER LIPMAN WBA HIRE 3 5 Remaining