Qualification as at 19/10/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACK HEYES ALL GEAR NO GAME 4 4 Remaining
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH ALL GEAR NO GAME 4 4 Remaining
JAMES NASH ALL GEAR NO GAME 4 4 Remaining
DARCY CALDER ALL GEAR NO GAME 3 5 Remaining
RYAN MATTHEWS ALL GEAR NO GAME 3 5 Remaining
PAT SCHRUDER ALL GEAR NO GAME 3 5 Remaining
DAVID DJUKIC ALL GEAR NO GAME 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL HOCKING ALL GEAR NO GAME 2 6 Remaining
LIAM SMITH ALL GEAR NO GAME 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JORDAN BRAMBLEBY BUFFALO SOLDIERS 4 4 Remaining
MARK DAVIES BUFFALO SOLDIERS 4 4 Remaining
ADAM SAVVAS BUFFALO SOLDIERS 4 4 Remaining
AMIEL TAMBYAH BUFFALO SOLDIERS 4 4 Remaining
ROBERT DRAGWIDGE BUFFALO SOLDIERS 3 5 Remaining
JOSH SIDHU BUFFALO SOLDIERS 3 5 Remaining
JULIAN MIRANDA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 2 6 Remaining
JORDAN SIRIWARDANA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL BIRMELE CONE ZONE 3 5 Remaining
FLETCHER HAWKINS CONE ZONE 3 5 Remaining
ALAN LEMAC CONE ZONE 3 5 Remaining
TOM NELSON CONE ZONE 3 5 Remaining
BEN BARRETT CONE ZONE 2 6 Remaining
JONO HAYNES CONE ZONE 2 6 Remaining
JASON D'SOUZA CONE ZONE 1 7 Remaining
JUSTIN McCARTHY CONE ZONE 1 7 Remaining
STEFAN SMITH CONE ZONE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS 4 4 Remaining
ED GREGO LONGARMS 4 4 Remaining
HOLGER SCHULZ LONGARMS 4 4 Remaining
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS 4 4 Remaining
TOM ASHTON LONGARMS 3 5 Remaining
SCOTT CLARKE LONGARMS 3 5 Remaining
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS 3 5 Remaining
ALEX HAND LONGARMS 2 6 Remaining
DOMINIC WILKINSON LONGARMS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BOSTON LE M5S 4 4 Remaining
MARKO MIJOVITCH M5S 4 4 Remaining
NICK OUSTAS M5S 4 4 Remaining
LI WAN M5S 4 4 Remaining
SHU XIANG M5S 4 4 Remaining
TIM ROGERS M5S 3 5 Remaining
SAMUEL SNG M5S 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ASHRAY ANNAVARAPU RMRL 3 5 Remaining
SHUBHAM BHASKAR RMRL 3 5 Remaining
PRAD VATULA RMRL 3 5 Remaining
SHAN BANNIRCHELVAM RMRL 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL McGRATH RMRL 2 6 Remaining
MICHAEL McGRATH RMRL 2 6 Remaining
MUKUL PENDYALA RMRL 2 6 Remaining
PRANEEL PRADHAN RMRL 2 6 Remaining
KEN YEE RMRL 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN McGRATH RMRL 1 7 Remaining
LUCA SOPRANO RMRL 1 7 Remaining
 
 
NATHAN DASKALOU SONICS (22) 4 4 Remaining
DARREN LAVIS SONICS (22) 4 4 Remaining
SEAN BAMBLETT SONICS (22) 3 5 Remaining
RHYS DOYLE SONICS (22) 3 5 Remaining
SCOTT FRASER SONICS (22) 3 5 Remaining
NICK KLAVENS SONICS (22) 3 5 Remaining
BEN PARKER SONICS (22) 3 5 Remaining
JOEL CAFFERY SONICS (22) 2 6 Remaining
MARTIN LAVIS SONICS (22) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
STEPHEN ALBERTS SONICS (4) 4 4 Remaining
ANTHONY ANGELUCCI SONICS (4) 4 4 Remaining
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (4) 4 4 Remaining
ROBERT ARIZANOV SONICS (4) 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW CLARK SONICS (4) 3 5 Remaining
JACK COLLICOAT SONICS (4) 2 Disqualified
HAROLD BONNINGTON SONICS (4) 1 7 Remaining
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (4) 1 7 Remaining
WES FITZSIMONS SONICS (4) 1 7 Remaining
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (4) 1 7 Remaining
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (4) 1 7 Remaining
GLENN SMITH SONICS (4) 0 8 Remaining
MATTHEW HARRISON SONICS (4) 0 8 Remaining
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (4) 0 8 Remaining
 
 
RILEY GOODMAN SWEATY BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
JACK HIBBINS SWEATY BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
NICK MARSH SWEATY BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
TOM MORTON SWEATY BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW SCOTT SWEATY BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
JULIAN TOVENATI SWEATY BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
TIM CLEAVER SWEATY BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
XAVIER JORDAN SWEATY BALLERS 1 7 Remaining