Qualification as at 19/10/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ADAM GRIMSON BEAVERS 4 4 Remaining
ANTHONY RAYNER BEAVERS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL RAYNER BEAVERS 4 4 Remaining
MARK WRIGHT BEAVERS 4 4 Remaining
MARK ANDERSON BEAVERS 3 5 Remaining
JUSTIN GRIMSON BEAVERS 3 5 Remaining
BAILEY KILPATRICK BEAVERS 2 6 Remaining
RODNEY SIGNAL BEAVERS 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN SIGNAL BEAVERS 1 7 Remaining
WILLIAM WRIGHT BEAVERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TECSUNI MANI BEERSKETBALLERS 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL PATTERSON BEERSKETBALLERS 4 4 Remaining
JOHN RUSSO BEERSKETBALLERS 4 4 Remaining
HAO TANG BEERSKETBALLERS 4 4 Remaining
RILEY TONTA BEERSKETBALLERS 4 4 Remaining
ARRAN BRADY BEERSKETBALLERS 3 5 Remaining
CAM D BEERSKETBALLERS 1 Disqualified
KYLE SIMON BEERSKETBALLERS 1 7 Remaining
JEREMY CHEONG BEERSKETBALLERS 0 8 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW ALLEN BLOODS 4 4 Remaining
CHRIS GODFREY BLOODS 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL PURDAM BLOODS 4 4 Remaining
JACKSON COLLINS BLOODS 3 5 Remaining
BENJAMIN PHILLIPS BLOODS 3 5 Remaining
AARON DOWERS BLOODS 2 6 Remaining
CHRIS SAUNDERS BLOODS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JOE LEE FIG JAM 2 6 Remaining
ANGUS McQUIE FIG JAM 2 6 Remaining
BLAKE PARSONS FIG JAM 2 6 Remaining
ETHAN PHILLIPS FIG JAM 2 6 Remaining
JOSHUA WILLMOT FIG JAM 2 6 Remaining
JAKE WILSON FIG JAM 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BRAD MILLER KAWHI ME A RIVER 0 8 Remaining
KELSEY KRAKAUER KAWHI ME A RIVER 0 8 Remaining
TOBY SHERR KAWHI ME A RIVER 0 8 Remaining
JOSH STEINER KAWHI ME A RIVER 0 8 Remaining
ADAM HAYMAN KAWHI ME A RIVER 0 8 Remaining
ROBERT SHOKIN KAWHI ME A RIVER 0 8 Remaining
AIDEN KRAIN KAWHI ME A RIVER 0 8 Remaining
 
 
TRISTAN ARIOLI PP SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
PRAVIN CHELVAN PP SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
ADAM McKEON PP SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
SEAN MITCHELL PP SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
SUDISH PERERA PP SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
JAROD AZOOR PP SQUAD 3 5 Remaining
LIAM CARROLL PP SQUAD 3 5 Remaining
SCOTT MURRAY PP SQUAD 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DYLAN HILTON SHADOW LIMES 2 4 4 Remaining
BRODY KANE SHADOW LIMES 2 4 4 Remaining
KADE NIEMANN SHADOW LIMES 2 4 4 Remaining
JAIMOND WHITCHER SHADOW LIMES 2 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW SCHWIEGER SHADOW LIMES 2 3 5 Remaining
DANIEL CLOUGH SHADOW LIMES 2 2 6 Remaining
PATRICK TAYLOR SHADOW LIMES 2 2 6 Remaining
JARED SCHWIEGER SHADOW LIMES 2 1 7 Remaining
 
 
IGGY BRKIC UPPER EAST SIDE 4 4 Remaining
DRASKO KONCAR UPPER EAST SIDE 4 4 Remaining
RYAN BIRD UPPER EAST SIDE 3 5 Remaining
JAKE MAHAR UPPER EAST SIDE 3 5 Remaining
GABRIEL MONTALBAN UPPER EAST SIDE 2 6 Remaining
STEPHEN SAHHAR UPPER EAST SIDE 2 6 Remaining
TASO TSIOUNAS UPPER EAST SIDE 2 6 Remaining
ASH COOPER UPPER EAST SIDE 1 7 Remaining
D MAC UPPER EAST SIDE 1 Disqualified