Qualification as at 19/10/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AARON DUDLEY 7 BOYS 1 CUP 4 4 Remaining
JACKSON HARDING 7 BOYS 1 CUP 4 4 Remaining
LACHIE MONCRIEFF 7 BOYS 1 CUP 4 4 Remaining
CALEB RUDD 7 BOYS 1 CUP 4 4 Remaining
BAILEY TOPFER 7 BOYS 1 CUP 4 4 Remaining
STEPHEN WIDDOP 7 BOYS 1 CUP 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN WALSH 7 BOYS 1 CUP 3 5 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL CLEMENTS BIG UNIT 4 4 Remaining
JAMES DOWNEY BIG UNIT 4 4 Remaining
MARK KEALY BIG UNIT 3 5 Remaining
ADRIAN SMITH BIG UNIT 3 5 Remaining
JAYSON SMITH BIG UNIT 3 5 Remaining
JUSTIN STUTE BIG UNIT 2 6 Remaining
DEAN DOHERTY BIG UNIT 1 7 Remaining
DYLAN EDGLEY BIG UNIT 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SHAUN MCILROY CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
BRENDAN POWELL CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
LUKE SNELL CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
DAVID STANDFIELD CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
LEIGH MCILROY CLOWN SHOES 2 6 Remaining
GEORGE HITCHENS CLOWN SHOES 1 7 Remaining
JEFF KERR CLOWN SHOES 1 7 Remaining
LINCOLN THORTON CLOWN SHOES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SAMSON BARON FLINT TROPICS 4 4 Remaining
CORY WASSER FLINT TROPICS 4 4 Remaining
JEREMY COHEN FLINT TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
MAX CURTIS FLINT TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL KAHAN FLINT TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
JEREMY LUSTIG FLINT TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
JOSHUA MISELOWSKI FLINT TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
PETER GUSS FLINT TROPICS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TOAN BUI RONY SEIKALYS' EX 3 5 Remaining
ROY DAVEY RONY SEIKALYS' EX 3 5 Remaining
QUAN LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 3 5 Remaining
JOHN WATSON RONY SEIKALYS' EX 3 5 Remaining
KEN WONG RONY SEIKALYS' EX 3 5 Remaining
CU LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 2 6 Remaining
CARL RUSSO RONY SEIKALYS' EX 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TAHEV AKBARALLY STAR PLATINUM 2 4 4 Remaining
ARUN CHELVAN STAR PLATINUM 2 4 4 Remaining
JUAN CARLOS COLONIA STAR PLATINUM 2 4 4 Remaining
CHIRANGA MALWATTE STAR PLATINUM 2 4 4 Remaining
ARAVINDA SENEVIRATNE STAR PLATINUM 2 4 4 Remaining
ASHVINDH WILSON STAR PLATINUM 2 4 4 Remaining
MATT McCLELLAND STAR PLATINUM 2 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL BEACONSFIELD TEAM HEAT 4 4 Remaining
JESSE GOLDFINGER TEAM HEAT 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL GOODMAN TEAM HEAT 4 4 Remaining
GREG OSRIN TEAM HEAT 4 4 Remaining
JACK PINKUS TEAM HEAT 4 4 Remaining
JUSTIN BERKOWITZ TEAM HEAT 3 Disqualified
TOM ROGERS TEAM HEAT 2 Disqualified
DANNY GOLDFINGER TEAM HEAT 1 7 Remaining
JETT SAMUELS TEAM HEAT 1 7 Remaining