Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 4
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BRADLEY WILDOER ASHES 21 Qualified
WALTER WILDOER ASHES 21 Qualified
DAVID DUIEB ASHES 18 Qualified
MATTHEW WILDOER ASHES 15 Qualified
JULIAN COSTA ASHES 12 Qualified
TOM MALONE ASHES 10 Qualified
DANE MALONE ASHES 8 Qualified
MITCHELL WILDOER ASHES 5 3 Remaining
TOM WILDOER ASHES 5 3 Remaining
JOHN ASHBY ASHES 2 6 Remaining
NATHAN DODGSON ASHES 2 6 Remaining
ADRIAN GODLOWITZ ASHES 1 Disqualified
UNKNOWN PLAYER ASHES 1 Disqualified
 
 
JARRID GUNN GHETTO GOATS 22 Qualified
UMAR SIDDIQUI GHETTO GOATS 21 Qualified
NICK SIDARI GHETTO GOATS 19 Qualified
MICHAEL YOUNG GHETTO GOATS 18 Qualified
KAYA SOYDAS GHETTO GOATS 15 Qualified
MARK BAIZANOS GHETTO GOATS 14 Qualified
LOUIS HELM GHETTO GOATS 14 Qualified
AUSTIN McDONALD GHETTO GOATS 10 Qualified
JORDAN McGOWAN GHETTO GOATS 9 Qualified
LIAM JOHNSTON GHETTO GOATS 6 2 Remaining
JOHN HASAPIS GHETTO GOATS 2 6 Remaining
WILL BRYANT GHETTO GOATS 1 7 Remaining
CHRIS BYAS GHETTO GOATS 1 7 Remaining
NICHOLAS COLES GHETTO GOATS 1 7 Remaining
JAKE HOBSON GHETTO GOATS 1 7 Remaining
LUKE TORRISI GHETTO GOATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS LUONG HUMDOGG & CO 21 Qualified
YING CHAN HUMDOGG & CO 20 Qualified
SHANE HUM HUMDOGG & CO 20 Qualified
MICHAEL LA HUMDOGG & CO 20 Qualified
JASON WOO HUMDOGG & CO 20 Qualified
ANDREW MAH HUMDOGG & CO 18 Qualified
JOSH MALONE HUMDOGG & CO 15 Qualified
CHRIS FOO HUMDOGG & CO 14 Qualified
DAVID NGUYEN HUMDOGG & CO 13 Qualified
WILL RYAN HUMDOGG & CO 2 6 Remaining
 
 
STEVE OROLOGAS JAYHAWKS 20 Qualified
TOMY KWAN JAYHAWKS 19 Qualified
KEVIN TAING JAYHAWKS 18 Qualified
ADAM LIEW JAYHAWKS 17 Qualified
SEUNGKYUM (PAUL) KIM JAYHAWKS 16 Qualified
JOHN KIM JAYHAWKS 15 Qualified
ASHAAN PATEL JAYHAWKS 14 Qualified
ANSON CHUI JAYHAWKS 10 Qualified
MINHO KIM JAYHAWKS 9 Qualified
RITHA CHAN JAYHAWKS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOEL GOCS ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 22 Qualified
DAVID GLASS ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 21 Qualified
GAVIN KATZ ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 19 Qualified
RYAN LEWY ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 18 Qualified
RYAN BRIVIK ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 17 Qualified
SAMUEL AISEN ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 8 Qualified
ASHLEY KALB ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 6 2 Remaining
MATT KOADLOW ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 4 4 Remaining
KAYLEM LAMBRECHT ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL ALLEN LYONS PUDDING GUTS 21 Qualified
ANGUS CAMERON PUDDING GUTS 21 Qualified
CHARLIE INGHAM PUDDING GUTS 21 Qualified
RYAN MATTHEWS PUDDING GUTS 15 Qualified
WILLIAM INGHAM PUDDING GUTS 12 Qualified
ANGUS STYLES PUDDING GUTS 9 Qualified
TOMMY MITCHELL PUDDING GUTS 8 Qualified
DANIEL WIGNEY PUDDING GUTS 7 1 Remaining
JACKSON HILLE PUDDING GUTS 6 2 Remaining
HAYDEN DICKSON PUDDING GUTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JAMES BYRNE SE MELBOURNE 19 Qualified
MATTHEW FIGHERA SE MELBOURNE 17 Qualified
ADRIAN BANKS SE MELBOURNE 16 Qualified
CARLOS LOPEZ SE MELBOURNE 16 Qualified
LEON CALVERT SE MELBOURNE 14 Qualified
ADRIAN BISHOP SE MELBOURNE 13 Qualified
KONRAD MYSZKINIS SE MELBOURNE 9 Qualified
JASON PRAIN SE MELBOURNE 7 1 Remaining
QUINN MARTIN SE MELBOURNE 4 4 Remaining
DAVE A SE MELBOURNE 1 Disqualified
D DOUGLAS SE MELBOURNE 1 Disqualified
JASON J SE MELBOURNE 1 Disqualified
K KONRAD SE MELBOURNE 1 Disqualified
 
 
LAWRENCE CHAN WOLF 20 Qualified
VI I WOLF 20 Qualified
WING LI KOK WOLF 16 Qualified
ZHENGYI LIU WOLF 16 Qualified
ANDY SZE WOLF 16 Qualified
JULIAN CHAN WOLF 15 Qualified
SHUAI TANG WOLF 15 Qualified
ANTHONY SETO WOLF 14 Qualified
KWAN TO SHUM WOLF 14 Qualified
KA FAI CHAN WOLF 11 Qualified