Qualification as at 16/02/2019
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 3
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MATT IRWIN '86 BULLS 16 Qualified
KHAN SHIN '86 BULLS 16 Qualified
MARTIN WONG '86 BULLS 15 Qualified
MIKE LALOR '86 BULLS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL ZUKIER '86 BULLS 14 Qualified
MATTHEW McCARTNEY '86 BULLS 11 Qualified
TYLER FORRESTER '86 BULLS 10 Qualified
 
 
KAAN GUDE BUNGA BUNGA 17 Qualified
BEN LEVIN BUNGA BUNGA 17 Qualified
ALEX LEDDA BUNGA BUNGA 15 Qualified
JACK DOOLEY BUNGA BUNGA 14 Qualified
LUKE WILLIAMS BUNGA BUNGA 14 Qualified
LUKE WARNER BUNGA BUNGA 13 Qualified
MATTHEW TSOLAKKIS BUNGA BUNGA 12 Qualified
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS BUNGA BUNGA 9 Qualified
KRISHIN AUTAR BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW BROADSTOCK BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
DAVID BROADSTOCK BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TOM CHIN HIGH LIFE 17 Qualified
AARON BEARMAN HIGH LIFE 16 Qualified
JARRYD GLEESON HIGH LIFE 16 Qualified
JONATHON YODGEE HIGH LIFE 16 Qualified
LIAM GLEESON HIGH LIFE 14 Qualified
JAKE GRIFFIN HIGH LIFE 12 Qualified
SAM LEWIS HIGH LIFE 12 Qualified
McKENZIE SEXTON HIGH LIFE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
IAN BRAMEH KAREEM OF THE CROP 16 Qualified
LACHLAN GEREN KAREEM OF THE CROP 16 Qualified
JAKE IOANNOU KAREEM OF THE CROP 16 Qualified
PETER McCUMNIE KAREEM OF THE CROP 15 Qualified
JOLDY BRADLEY KAREEM OF THE CROP 14 Qualified
ROB DAVEY KAREEM OF THE CROP 14 Qualified
THOMAS PHAM KAREEM OF THE CROP 11 Qualified
KEITH GRIST KAREEM OF THE CROP 7 1 Remaining
ROWAN AMADORU KAREEM OF THE CROP 4 4 Remaining
KEVIN WILLIAMS BESY KAREEM OF THE CROP 3 5 Remaining
MITCHELL NUGARA KAREEM OF THE CROP 2 6 Remaining
NATHAN SPRATLING KAREEM OF THE CROP 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL MIKHAIL LOOSE CANNONS 17 Qualified
ANDREW ZEENNI LOOSE CANNONS 17 Qualified
LANCE MAY LOOSE CANNONS 15 Qualified
TAVIS VALLANCE LOOSE CANNONS 15 Qualified
ANTHONY ELHAG LOOSE CANNONS 14 Qualified
MAHER CHAKEDIAN LOOSE CANNONS 13 Qualified
SHANT ALLEKIAN LOOSE CANNONS 11 Qualified
TROY RAGLUS LOOSE CANNONS 4 4 Remaining
RYAN CLAYTON LOOSE CANNONS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JACKSON BACHELOR MONASH PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
BEN SLACK MONASH PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
WILL PERROTT MONASH PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
OLIVER ROWLANDS MONASH PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
BEN FYNMORE MONASH PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
ALEXANDER STONIER WATSON MONASH PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JORDAN TAYLOR-WOOD MONASH PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
CHRIS DIGGLE MONASH PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
LIAM MELROSE RAZOR RAYS 17 Qualified
JACK FONE RAZOR RAYS 16 Qualified
TOM ANDRISKE RAZOR RAYS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL ACCARY RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
REYHAN PATEL RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
JAKE STAVROU RAZOR RAYS 12 Qualified
MATTHEW TOLNAI RAZOR RAYS 9 Qualified
JACK ANDRISKE RAZOR RAYS 8 Qualified
NIC REA RAZOR RAYS 8 Qualified
LACHLAN YOUDEN RAZOR RAYS 6 2 Remaining
HARRY MOAR RAZOR RAYS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
GOKHAN BILSEL SONICS (2) 15 Qualified
DAVID DAWSON SONICS (2) 15 Qualified
JUHA VIRTANEN SONICS (2) 14 Qualified
JASON KENNEDY SONICS (2) 13 Qualified
CHRIS WYATT SONICS (2) 13 Qualified
GIORGOS SARRIDIS SONICS (2) 9 Qualified
WILLIAM HOWIE SONICS (2) 8 Qualified
DAMIEN SALTER SONICS (2) 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL CAMPION SONICS (2) 2 6 Remaining
QUINN MARTIN SONICS (2) 2 Disqualified
LOUIE MENDOZA SONICS (2) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BRAD LARKINS SORRY BOSS 16 Qualified
MATT THEOCHARI SORRY BOSS 16 Qualified
ALEX LAMBORN SORRY BOSS 15 Qualified
PETER POGANY SORRY BOSS 14 Qualified
ETHAN BECKER SORRY BOSS 13 Qualified
ADAM MILLER SORRY BOSS 10 Qualified
STAN WONG SORRY BOSS 10 Qualified
QIANG ZHONG SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining