Qualification as at 19/10/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 03 / Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MATT IRWIN '86 BULLS 4 4 Remaining
MARTIN WONG '86 BULLS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL ZUKIER '86 BULLS 4 4 Remaining
MIKE LALOR '86 BULLS 3 5 Remaining
KHAN SHIN '86 BULLS 3 5 Remaining
TYLER FORRESTER '86 BULLS 1 7 Remaining
MATTHEW McCARTNEY '86 BULLS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KAAN GUDE BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
BEN LEVIN BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
LUKE WARNER BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
JACK DOOLEY BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
ALEX LEDDA BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW TSOLAKKIS BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
LUKE WILLIAMS BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TOM CHIN HIGH LIFE 4 4 Remaining
LIAM GLEESON HIGH LIFE 4 4 Remaining
JONATHON YODGEE HIGH LIFE 4 4 Remaining
AARON BEARMAN HIGH LIFE 3 5 Remaining
JARRYD GLEESON HIGH LIFE 3 5 Remaining
JAKE GRIFFIN HIGH LIFE 3 5 Remaining
SAM LEWIS HIGH LIFE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
IAN BRAMEH KAREEM OF THE CROP 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN GEREN KAREEM OF THE CROP 4 4 Remaining
JAKE IOANNOU KAREEM OF THE CROP 4 4 Remaining
PETER McCUMNIE KAREEM OF THE CROP 4 4 Remaining
THOMAS PHAM KAREEM OF THE CROP 4 4 Remaining
JOLDY BRADLEY KAREEM OF THE CROP 3 5 Remaining
ROB DAVEY KAREEM OF THE CROP 3 5 Remaining
ROWAN AMADORU KAREEM OF THE CROP 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MAHER CHAKEDIAN LOOSE CANNONS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL MIKHAIL LOOSE CANNONS 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW ZEENNI LOOSE CANNONS 4 4 Remaining
ANTHONY ELHAG LOOSE CANNONS 3 5 Remaining
LANCE MAY LOOSE CANNONS 3 5 Remaining
TAVIS VALLANCE LOOSE CANNONS 3 5 Remaining
SHANT ALLEKIAN LOOSE CANNONS 2 6 Remaining
TROY RAGLUS LOOSE CANNONS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JACKSON BACHELOR MONASH PIRANHAS 4 4 Remaining
WILL PERROTT MONASH PIRANHAS 4 4 Remaining
BEN SLACK MONASH PIRANHAS 4 4 Remaining
BEN FYNMORE MONASH PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
OLIVER ROWLANDS MONASH PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
ALEXANDER STONIER WATSON MONASH PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
JORDAN TAYLOR-WOOD MONASH PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL ACCARY RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
JACK FONE RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
LIAM MELROSE RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
JAKE STAVROU RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW TOLNAI RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
TOM ANDRISKE RAZOR RAYS 3 5 Remaining
REYHAN PATEL RAZOR RAYS 3 5 Remaining
JACK ANDRISKE RAZOR RAYS 1 7 Remaining
NIC REA RAZOR RAYS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GOKHAN BILSEL SONICS (2) 4 4 Remaining
DAVID DAWSON SONICS (2) 4 4 Remaining
JASON KENNEDY SONICS (2) 3 5 Remaining
GIORGOS SARRIDIS SONICS (2) 3 5 Remaining
JUHA VIRTANEN SONICS (2) 3 5 Remaining
QUINN MARTIN SONICS (2) 2 Disqualified
CHRIS WYATT SONICS (2) 2 6 Remaining
WILLIAM HOWIE SONICS (2) 1 7 Remaining
MICHAEL CAMPION SONICS (2) 0 8 Remaining
DAMIEN SALTER SONICS (2) 0 8 Remaining
 
 
ALEX LAMBORN SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
BRAD LARKINS SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
MATT THEOCHARI SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
ETHAN BECKER SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
ADAM MILLER SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
PETER POGANY SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
STAN WONG SORRY BOSS 2 6 Remaining
QIANG ZHONG SORRY BOSS 2 6 Remaining
MICHAEL BIRD SORRY BOSS 1 7 Remaining
ANDY CHAN SORRY BOSS 1 7 Remaining
LUKE McDONALD SORRY BOSS 1 7 Remaining
JULIAN SAFFIGNA SORRY BOSS 1 7 Remaining