Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 2
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
NATHAN FOX BLACK LABEL 22 Qualified
LACHLAN HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 21 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 21 Qualified
RAINIER CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 19 Qualified
MITCH EVANS BLACK LABEL 16 Qualified
RYAN EVANS BLACK LABEL 15 Qualified
LEON CONNOR BLACK LABEL 11 Qualified
HOMER CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 4 4 Remaining
MARK CHARALAMBOUS BLACK LABEL 4 4 Remaining
WADE CHARALAMBOUS BLACK LABEL 4 4 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW MYERS DIRE WOLVES 22 Qualified
STEVE HEALY DIRE WOLVES 20 Qualified
REUBEN CAINE DIRE WOLVES 19 Qualified
SEAMUS O'DONNELL DIRE WOLVES 18 Qualified
JACK MELBOURNE DIRE WOLVES 16 Qualified
SHAUN LATIMER DIRE WOLVES 13 Qualified
BAILEY RANKIN DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
PETER CAINE DIRE WOLVES 6 2 Remaining
MARCUS YIN DIRE WOLVES 6 2 Remaining
JAMES DOUGLAS DIRE WOLVES 5 3 Remaining
STEVE NANCARROW DIRE WOLVES 5 3 Remaining
TREVOR SEERS DIRE WOLVES 5 3 Remaining
LUKE WOOD DIRE WOLVES 5 3 Remaining
KIP McMANAMY DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN RANKIN DIRE WOLVES 3 5 Remaining
BILL MEZZETTI DIRE WOLVES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 21 Qualified
DARREN ARGAET GLENNY MAGIC 20 Qualified
JAMES MARTIN GLENNY MAGIC 13 Qualified
ANDREW LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 12 Qualified
ANDREW OBERDORFER GLENNY MAGIC 12 Qualified
BILLY LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 10 Qualified
BILL PANA GLENNY MAGIC 10 Qualified
STEVEN MARTIN GLENNY MAGIC 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW FARRUGIA GLENNY MAGIC 5 3 Remaining
JIM FOURNARAKIS GLENNY MAGIC 5 Disqualified
KRISTIAN TAGLIAVENTO GLENNY MAGIC 5 3 Remaining
THANOS TSAPARIS GLENNY MAGIC 3 5 Remaining
 
 
HARRY O'NEIL MIAMI LIT 18 Qualified
BRAD ABELA MIAMI LIT 17 Qualified
DEAN APOSTOLOPOULOS MIAMI LIT 15 Qualified
NICHOLAS O'SULLIVAN MIAMI LIT 15 Qualified
WILLIAM O'GORMAN MIAMI LIT 14 Qualified
LUCAN MACREADIE MIAMI LIT 13 Qualified
MICHAEL CAMPBELL MIAMI LIT 11 Qualified
MARVIN LOKERON MIAMI LIT 7 1 Remaining
SEAMUS GLEESON MIAMI LIT 2 6 Remaining
 
 
LUKE BEVAN RICHMOND OILERS 13 Qualified
MITCHELL BEVAN RICHMOND OILERS 11 Qualified
MARCUS BROWN RICHMOND OILERS 11 Qualified
BEN VAN STRATUM RICHMOND OILERS 11 Qualified
CAM VAN STRATUM RICHMOND OILERS 9 Qualified
JOSHUA YENICE RICHMOND OILERS 9 Qualified
MATT REED RICHMOND OILERS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
RUBEN BEEBY SOLWAY WARRIORS 22 Qualified
JOEL CARUSO SOLWAY WARRIORS 21 Qualified
BEN CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 21 Qualified
CURTIS DAY SOLWAY WARRIORS 21 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON SOLWAY WARRIORS 19 Qualified
JAMES ITALIA SOLWAY WARRIORS 18 Qualified
JAYSON MILLER SOLWAY WARRIORS 18 Qualified
JOSH HANGER SOLWAY WARRIORS 5 3 Remaining
DANNY CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 3 5 Remaining
NICK JARVIS SOLWAY WARRIORS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
RICHARD ELLIS SONICS 23 20 Qualified
ALEX DU PLESSIS SONICS 23 19 Qualified
STEPHEN WEALANDS SONICS 23 19 Qualified
JAMES WONG SONICS 23 18 Qualified
SUNDEEP DHILLON SONICS 23 16 Qualified
LEIGH CREGAN SONICS 23 12 Qualified
ROB BLACK SONICS 23 11 Qualified
HAYDEN ELLIS SONICS 23 9 Qualified
SCOTT HARRIS SONICS 23 9 Qualified
BENJAMIN ADAIR SONICS 23 8 Qualified
DION STOJSAVLJEVIC SONICS 23 8 Qualified
LEE BAKER SONICS 23 7 1 Remaining
DARREN GLASS SONICS 23 4 4 Remaining
STUART CAMERON SONICS 23 3 5 Remaining
RANA DHILLON SONICS 23 2 6 Remaining