Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 03 / Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
IRENE VERGOS ALLEY OOOPS 18 Qualified
ALANA HATZISSAVAS ALLEY OOOPS 17 Qualified
BREE MORISON ALLEY OOOPS 17 Qualified
PAULINE ULIA ALLEY OOOPS 17 Qualified
MELISSA MUNRO ALLEY OOOPS 16 Qualified
JESSICA FRASCA ALLEY OOOPS 15 Qualified
NICOLE GILL ALLEY OOOPS 13 Qualified
TENIA VERGOS ALLEY OOOPS 9 Qualified
DANA SFETCOPOULOS ALLEY OOOPS 5 3 Remaining
LOLA GEDDES ALLEY OOOPS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ELEANOR VARSOS AZTECS 20 Qualified
MARIA TAKOS AZTECS 18 Qualified
MICHAELA TAKOS AZTECS 18 Qualified
NIKI KAPINIARIS AZTECS 17 Qualified
KATHY MICHEIL AZTECS 17 Qualified
SELINI KORMAS AZTECS 16 Qualified
CHRISTINE NIKOLOPOULOS AZTECS 14 Qualified
 
 
JENNY ELVAN COSMICS 16 Qualified
CAROLINE MULVANEY COSMICS 15 Qualified
SALLY AWAD COSMICS 14 Qualified
JEANENE BOOTH COSMICS 13 Qualified
ANITA DIANO COSMICS 12 Qualified
BEC CLAYTON COSMICS 10 Qualified
TINA GITTINS COSMICS 7 1 Remaining
VIVIEN MALYAN COSMICS 5 3 Remaining
NATALINE MELKONIAN COSMICS 5 3 Remaining
LISA SIMONDS COSMICS 5 3 Remaining
EILEEN CHRISTOU COSMICS 4 4 Remaining
VERONICA WILLIAMS COSMICS 3 5 Remaining
JUSTINE X COSMICS 1 Disqualified
TANIA X COSMICS 1 Disqualified
 
 
KIM TREVASKIS OPPOSITION 21 Qualified
MICHAELA HATTERS OPPOSITION 20 Qualified
SUZANNE HOLSTEIN OPPOSITION 20 Qualified
NICOLE WILSON OPPOSITION 20 Qualified
LAUREN DANIELL OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
SALLY HARMAT OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
SARAH MYERS OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
DANIELL REID OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
KATE VANDER VEER OPPOSITION 16 Qualified
SHELLY BROWN OPPOSITION 9 Qualified
SHELLEY BUSSELL OPPOSITION 9 Qualified
SAVOULA LIDIS OPPOSITION 7 1 Remaining
GENEVIEVE HEARD OPPOSITION 4 4 Remaining
SABINE RAUTH OPPOSITION 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ANNE SAMMELLS PIRANHAS 20 Qualified
LIZA ANTONIOU PIRANHAS 19 Qualified
ROSANNE COSTA PIRANHAS 19 Qualified
PAULA ROBINSON PIRANHAS 18 Qualified
RACHAEL DEASON PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
SHARON HIGGINS PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
SARAH HANGER PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
NICOLE WOOLRICH PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
LIESL WILSON PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
KRISTEN PINDER PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
SANDY CRICHTON PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
NATASHA MURPHY PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
AMY ALLEN PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
KIRSTY FRANIC PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
JESSICA ROBINSON PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JACQUIE RICHARDSON REBELS 20 Qualified
DINAH ROWE ROBERTS REBELS 18 Qualified
LYNDAL BUGEJIA REBELS 17 Qualified
ANNE POWELL REBELS 17 Qualified
KATE HOOPS REBELS 15 Qualified
KARIN NEVASATO REBELS 15 Qualified
LUIZE SVIKERS REBELS 15 Qualified
NAOMI POTTS REBELS 14 Qualified
ABBIE ROODENBURG REBELS 13 Qualified
ALISON CHALMER REBELS 4 4 Remaining
JANINE CRAIG REBELS 2 6 Remaining
PAULINE MALONEY REBELS 2 6 Remaining
JACINDA CADMAN REBELS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CASSANDRA BENAVIDES ROCKETGIRLS 18 Qualified
MELISSA BENAVIDES ROCKETGIRLS 18 Qualified
HANNAH DENADIC ROCKETGIRLS 15 Qualified
LYDIA IOANNIDIS ROCKETGIRLS 15 Qualified
VANESSA STEVENS ROCKETGIRLS 12 Qualified
ELLEN SAWYER ROCKETGIRLS 11 Qualified
OLGA PONCE ROCKETGIRLS 10 Qualified
KATE DIOTH ROCKETGIRLS 6 2 Remaining
MARLIE HAYES ROCKETGIRLS 5 3 Remaining
REBECCA DARE ROCKETGIRLS 2 6 Remaining
ERIN O'SULLIVAN ROCKETGIRLS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SHARON COHEN SHAKERS 19 Qualified
RACHEL ZALTSMAN SHAKERS 19 Qualified
JESSIE ISRAEL SHAKERS 18 Qualified
BETTINA KALT SHAKERS 18 Qualified
BELINDA SHTERN SHAKERS 18 Qualified
TOBA GOLDMAN SHAKERS 15 Qualified
SAMARA WATT SHAKERS 15 Qualified
DANIELLE CAMBARERI SHAKERS 12 Qualified
 
 
TAMARA CLEMENTS SOLMAMAS 21 Qualified
MARIAH THURMAN SOLMAMAS 20 Qualified
KATE NANCARROW SOLMAMAS 18 Qualified
SYLVIA APPLA SOLMAMAS 17 Qualified
LOUISE THOMAS SOLMAMAS 17 Qualified
PAULINE VAN DER POEL SOLMAMAS 16 Qualified
FIONA ROYSTON SOLMAMAS 15 Qualified
HAYLEY THURMAN SOLMAMAS 6 2 Remaining
ELISE THURMAN SOLMAMAS 5 3 Remaining
PAULA WITKOWSKI SOLMAMAS 3 5 Remaining
KIM DAY SOLMAMAS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
OSHALEE PARANAHEWA SOLWAY WILDCATS 18 Qualified
HANNAH PATIENCE SOLWAY WILDCATS 17 Qualified
EMILY TONER SOLWAY WILDCATS 17 Qualified
EMILY DUNNING SOLWAY WILDCATS 15 Qualified
KIERA HOY SOLWAY WILDCATS 15 Qualified
KATY PERREE SOLWAY WILDCATS 15 Qualified
MEG EKINS SOLWAY WILDCATS 13 Qualified
JACQUI WESTCOTT SOLWAY WILDCATS 11 Qualified
 
 
SUE McIVER SONICS (17) 20 Qualified
ROBYN WOODBURN SONICS (17) 19 Qualified
MELISSA STOBBART SONICS (17) 17 Qualified
BERNICE REDLEY SONICS (17) 16 Qualified
TAYLER ROBINSON SONICS (17) 14 Qualified
JACKIE WHITFIELD SONICS (17) 12 Qualified
MELISSA MACKAY SONICS (17) 11 Qualified
LISA KEPPEL SONICS (17) 8 Disqualified
EMMA McIVER SONICS (17) 7 1 Remaining
TALIA WITTE SONICS (17) 4 4 Remaining
MARY ROBINSON SONICS (17) 3 5 Remaining
MARINA KELLY SONICS (17) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
APRIL MINNIECE VIBE 19 Qualified
ANNA CREGAN VIBE 18 Qualified
SUMITRA SUNDRAM VIBE 17 Qualified
FREYA WONG VIBE 17 Qualified
BUNI HASVONG VIBE 16 Qualified
JANINE BREWSTER VIBE 13 Qualified
KERRY DARCY VIBE 11 Qualified
ANITA FRANCIS VIBE 11 Qualified
RACHEL TINGIS VIBE 11 Qualified
GEORGIA BLOOD VIBE 2 6 Remaining
DALE WAIN VIBE 2 6 Remaining
MELANIE CROXFORD VIBE 1 Disqualified
 
 
JUSTINE HARTMAN WHATEVER 20 Qualified
ANNE LEWIS WHATEVER 19 Qualified
AMANDA REID WHATEVER 19 Qualified
ANNABELLE HARTMAN WHATEVER 18 Qualified
SHARON KENNY WHATEVER 18 Qualified
CHRISSY TESSAROLO WHATEVER 15 Qualified
ABI LEWIS WHATEVER 7 1 Remaining
TILLY LEWIS WHATEVER 5 3 Remaining