Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ASHLEA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 17 Qualified
MELINDA GOLIK COSMIAN CATS 16 Qualified
ANN-MARIE DAMATOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 15 Qualified
TINA BANDIS COSMIAN CATS 13 Qualified
CONNIE PAPADOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 13 Qualified
VICTORIA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 12 Qualified
JULES SKOW COSMIAN CATS 12 Qualified
CHLOE WELSH COSMIAN CATS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
AMANDA MAGOR MALVERN TIGERS (3) 21 Qualified
GRACE GREENWOOD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 19 Qualified
ELYSIA CRAVEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 18 Qualified
OLIVIA HOAD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 17 Qualified
VANESSA DUDDERIDGE MALVERN TIGERS (3) 14 Qualified
PEGGY O'BRIEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 13 Qualified
KATE CALLOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 12 Qualified
PHILLIPA LOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 6 2 Remaining
BEATRIX VELTHUIS MALVERN TIGERS (3) 6 2 Remaining
SARINA SANTANGELO MALVERN TIGERS (3) 1 7 Remaining
JESSICA STRACHAN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JENNY JUNKEER SHAKE IT OFF 21 Qualified
DEBBIE KASTELIC SHAKE IT OFF 21 Qualified
LISA DAWSON SHAKE IT OFF 20 Qualified
ELISHA BOXALL SHAKE IT OFF 19 Qualified
SARAH ADDIS SHAKE IT OFF 18 Qualified
STEPHANIE ALLAN SHAKE IT OFF 12 Qualified
COURTNEY SPLATT MILNE SHAKE IT OFF 5 Qualified
BEATRICE VALENZUELA SHAKE IT OFF 2 Disqualified
TALI FRIEDE SHAKE IT OFF 1 7 Remaining
RATIKA PALAT SHAKE IT OFF 1 7 Remaining
 
 
EBONY ROBINSON SONICS (12) 19 Qualified
REBECCA SMITH SONICS (12) 19 Qualified
ASHLEY FEEHAN SONICS (12) 18 Qualified
KATHERINE SZABO SONICS (12) 17 Qualified
TARA DICKSON SONICS (12) 15 Qualified
ELIZA JASPERS SONICS (12) 14 Qualified
AMBER GUY SONICS (12) 12 Qualified
SIOBHAN KENNEDY SONICS (12) 9 Qualified
MADURA RAJKUMAR SONICS (12) 5 3 Remaining
BRIANNA ROBINSON SONICS (12) 2 6 Remaining
SAMANTHA ELLIS SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
JULIA HOCKEY SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
TOKTAM MALAKSHAHI SONICS (12) 1 Disqualified
 
 
GENEVIEVE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 19 Qualified
STEPHANIE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 18 Qualified
MICHELLE FORD SONICS (20) 18 Qualified
CHLOE HASSED SONICS (20) 18 Qualified
DIANE KEMPEN SONICS (20) 18 Qualified
CAROLYN AGOMBAR SONICS (20) 16 Qualified
JENNIFER SHEN SONICS (20) 15 Qualified
ALEX MARCH SONICS (20) 9 Qualified
JODIE BIRD SONICS (20) 8 Qualified
SCOUT STRONG SONICS (20) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
EMMA KATE JOHNSTON WHITE EAGLES 18 Qualified
JESSICA SKRZYNIARZ WHITE EAGLES 17 Qualified
SARA STAPAR WHITE EAGLES 17 Qualified
SHARNIQUA SCOTT WHITE EAGLES 14 Qualified
CHARLOTTE GRAY WHITE EAGLES 13 Qualified
CHLOE SAVORY WHITE EAGLES 12 Qualified
BIANCA BALDWIN WHITE EAGLES 10 Qualified
JESSICA LATIMER WHITE EAGLES 7 1 Remaining
MARY LEMONIDIS WHITE EAGLES 6 2 Remaining
MAISY HAMMOND WHITE EAGLES 5 3 Remaining
TAHLIA BALDWIN WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining
OLIVE HAMMOND WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining
HANNA MEIER WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining
ELLEN COX WHITE EAGLES 1 7 Remaining
SANJA STAPAR WHITE EAGLES 1 7 Remaining