Qualification as at 14/12/2018
TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TINA BANDIS COSMIAN CATS 11 Qualified
ASHLEA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 10 Qualified
ANN-MARIE DAMATOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 9 Qualified
MELINDA GOLIK COSMIAN CATS 9 Qualified
CONNIE PAPADOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 9 Qualified
JULES SKOW COSMIAN CATS 9 Qualified
VICTORIA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
GRACE GREENWOOD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 12 Qualified
AMANDA MAGOR MALVERN TIGERS (3) 12 Qualified
KATE CALLOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 11 Qualified
ELYSIA CRAVEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 11 Qualified
OLIVIA HOAD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 10 Qualified
VANESSA DUDDERIDGE MALVERN TIGERS (3) 7 1 Remaining
PHILLIPA LOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 5 3 Remaining
PEGGY O'BRIEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 5 3 Remaining
 
 
ELISHA BOXALL SHAKE IT OFF 11 Qualified
LISA DAWSON SHAKE IT OFF 11 Qualified
JENNY JUNKEER SHAKE IT OFF 11 Qualified
DEBBIE KASTELIC SHAKE IT OFF 11 Qualified
SARAH ADDIS SHAKE IT OFF 9 Qualified
STEPHANIE ALLAN SHAKE IT OFF 5 3 Remaining
COURTNEY SPLATT MILNE SHAKE IT OFF 2 6 Remaining
BEATRICE VALENZUELA SHAKE IT OFF 2 6 Remaining
RATIKA PALAT SHAKE IT OFF 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ASHLEY FEEHAN SONICS (12) 10 Qualified
EBONY ROBINSON SONICS (12) 10 Qualified
TARA DICKSON SONICS (12) 9 Qualified
REBECCA SMITH SONICS (12) 9 Qualified
KATHERINE SZABO SONICS (12) 9 Qualified
AMBER GUY SONICS (12) 7 1 Remaining
ELIZA JASPERS SONICS (12) 5 3 Remaining
SIOBHAN KENNEDY SONICS (12) 5 3 Remaining
BRIANNA ROBINSON SONICS (12) 2 6 Remaining
SAMANTHA ELLIS SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
TOKTAM MALAKSHAHI SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
MADURA RAJKUMAR SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
DIANE KEMPEN SONICS (20) 10 Qualified
GENEVIEVE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 9 Qualified
STEPHANIE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 9 Qualified
CHLOE HASSED SONICS (20) 9 Qualified
CAROLYN AGOMBAR SONICS (20) 8 Qualified
MICHELLE FORD SONICS (20) 8 Qualified
JENNIFER SHEN SONICS (20) 8 Qualified
ALEX MARCH SONICS (20) 6 2 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE SAVORY WHITE EAGLES 10 Qualified
EMMA KATE JOHNSTON WHITE EAGLES 9 Qualified
JESSICA SKRZYNIARZ WHITE EAGLES 8 Qualified
SARA STAPAR WHITE EAGLES 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE GRAY WHITE EAGLES 7 1 Remaining
SHARNIQUA SCOTT WHITE EAGLES 7 1 Remaining
MARY LEMONIDIS WHITE EAGLES 4 4 Remaining
BIANCA BALDWIN WHITE EAGLES 3 5 Remaining
JESSICA LATIMER WHITE EAGLES 3 5 Remaining
MAISY HAMMOND WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining
OLIVE HAMMOND WHITE EAGLES 1 7 Remaining
HANNA MEIER WHITE EAGLES 1 7 Remaining