Qualification as at 16/02/2019
THURSDAY Over35 MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 15 Qualified
DANNY CROWE ACEES 14 Qualified
DANIEL HICKEY ACEES 12 Qualified
CRAIG BODIN ACEES 11 Qualified
SCOTT MARTINI ACEES 10 Qualified
PAUL NOWAK ACEES 9 Qualified
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 8 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI ACEES 8 Qualified
MATT DAWSON ACEES 6 2 Remaining
BRANKO MARTINOVIC ACEES 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 5 3 Remaining
MIRAK BONGSO ACEES 4 4 Remaining
GAVIN BELL ACEES 3 5 Remaining
DAVID AITKEN ACEES 2 6 Remaining
ANDREW MACINTOSH ACEES 1 7 Remaining
ANDREW MYERS ACEES 1 7 Remaining
STEVE NANCARROW ACEES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
PETER KALABUN COULDABEENS 16 Qualified
MATT PINYO COULDABEENS 16 Qualified
CHRIS MARIE COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
QUINN MARTIN COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
DAVID JAMES COULDABEENS 14 Qualified
BEN McKEON COULDABEENS 8 Qualified
PAUL MUNSLOW COULDABEENS 8 Qualified
MARK BOYLE COULDABEENS 7 1 Remaining
DARCY YUILLE COULDABEENS 5 3 Remaining
GRANT LAMB COULDABEENS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL PENMAN MAGIC MEN 14 Qualified
SIMON RUSSELL MAGIC MEN 12 Qualified
GOTHAN BILSEL MAGIC MEN 11 Qualified
LOUREN EDWARDS MAGIC MEN 11 Qualified
NEIL COX MAGIC MEN 9 Qualified
JOSEPH YAM MAGIC MEN 8 Qualified
PAUL BUTLER MAGIC MEN 7 1 Remaining
MERT GOKDAL MAGIC MEN 7 1 Remaining
BILL GEIER MAGIC MEN 3 5 Remaining
MIGUEL GOMES MAGIC MEN 3 5 Remaining
WILLIAM GEIER MAGIC MEN 1 7 Remaining
DRAGAN RADOVIC MAGIC MEN 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
JULIAN VOLLER NO HOOPERS 15 Qualified
NICK FOLEY NO HOOPERS 14 Qualified
MARTIN BIDDICK NO HOOPERS 12 Qualified
ANDREW TEMMHOFF NO HOOPERS 10 Qualified
JAMES HARKNESS NO HOOPERS 9 Qualified
BERNIE McGRATH NO HOOPERS 8 Qualified
PETER TUCKWELL NO HOOPERS 5 3 Remaining
MATT CLAYTON NO HOOPERS 4 4 Remaining
RICHARD BRIGGS NO HOOPERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MARTIN ROBINSON OLDER SCHOOL 15 Qualified
JOHN O'DONNELL OLDER SCHOOL 13 Qualified
TONY PEELER OLDER SCHOOL 13 Qualified
GLEN PERRY OLDER SCHOOL 13 Qualified
RICKY MITCHELL OLDER SCHOOL 12 Qualified
PAUL WALDRON OLDER SCHOOL 12 Qualified
JOHN ALLEN OLDER SCHOOL 10 Qualified
COLIN BOSOMWORTH OLDER SCHOOL 10 Qualified
ALAN JEPHCOTT OLDER SCHOOL 2 6 Remaining
Scott Edgr OLDER SCHOOL 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAMES DUNN PIRANHAS (3) 12 Qualified
NICK MANOLITSAS PIRANHAS (3) 10 Qualified
JEFF BALDWIN PIRANHAS (3) 9 Qualified
ROYCE JAKSIC PIRANHAS (3) 9 Qualified
MATEUS TEXIERA PIRANHAS (3) 8 Qualified
TROY CLARK PIRANHAS (3) 7 1 Remaining
BEN HALL PIRANHAS (3) 6 2 Remaining
ASH MINCHIN PIRANHAS (3) 6 2 Remaining
CHRIS ACKERMAN PIRANHAS (3) 5 3 Remaining
TONY JACKSON PIRANHAS (3) 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL HEYES PIRANHAS (3) 0 8 Remaining
STEPHEN McCULLUM PIRANHAS (3) 0 8 Remaining
PHILLIP GEORGE PIRANHAS (3) 0 8 Remaining
 
 
LEN CONWAY SRBI 15 Qualified
EDWARD HORE SRBI 15 Qualified
STEVAN IVANOV SRBI 15 Qualified
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 15 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 15 Qualified
BRANO VULES SRBI 12 Qualified
DEJAN DELETIC SRBI 10 Qualified
STEVEN RYAN SRBI 6 2 Remaining
ILIJA PERIC SRBI 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAMES McQUIE THE BYE 15 Qualified
JAKOB HOHWY THE BYE 13 Qualified
CAMERON JONES THE BYE 11 Qualified
DAVID MARCUN THE BYE 9 Qualified
ROB PEEBLES THE BYE 9 Qualified
ANDREW TSINDOS THE BYE 9 Qualified
NIC MORGAN THE BYE 8 Qualified
PAUL NANKERVIS THE BYE 8 Qualified
PETER HILTON THE BYE 7 Disqualified
RICHARD KELLAWAY THE BYE 5 3 Remaining
ANTHONY KISALA THE BYE 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS WYATT THE BYE 2 Disqualified