Qualification as at 16/02/2019
THURSDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
VINCENT BOYLE BENGAL TIGERS 14 Qualified
RAPHAEL COSSA BENGAL TIGERS 14 Qualified
PETER JOSEPH BENGAL TIGERS 13 Qualified
KAID BEATTIE BENGAL TIGERS 12 Qualified
RICHARD CROTHERS BENGAL TIGERS 12 Qualified
JESSE HOWES BENGAL TIGERS 12 Qualified
GRANT ROBINSON BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
MARK McNEANY BENGAL TIGERS 9 Qualified
DOUG BLUE BENGAL TIGERS 6 2 Remaining
LACHLAN KING BENGAL TIGERS 6 2 Remaining
BIEN SISON BENGAL TIGERS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW LOVERING BENGAL TIGERS 2 6 Remaining
KEITH NOACK BENGAL TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CALLUM FOX KILLER 3EES 14 Qualified
FLYNN FOX KILLER 3EES 14 Qualified
BEN MORA KILLER 3EES 11 Qualified
ANTHONY HUNTER KILLER 3EES 10 Qualified
BARRY ROSS KILLER 3EES 10 Qualified
SHAWN DUBIER KILLER 3EES 8 Qualified
DIRK ROSS KILLER 3EES 8 Qualified
NIELS PETER NIELSEN KILLER 3EES 6 2 Remaining
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI KILLER 3EES 4 4 Remaining
NEW GUY KILLER 3EES 1 Disqualified
ANTHONY MORA KILLER 3EES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAKE IOANNOU NOTBADTHANKS 17 Qualified
ADRIANO RECCE NOTBADTHANKS 16 Qualified
BRYAN VIEGAS NOTBADTHANKS 16 Qualified
ARJAY BYWATERS NOTBADTHANKS 15 Qualified
ZAC ALLAS NOTBADTHANKS 13 Qualified
VIVEK PERERA NOTBADTHANKS 13 Qualified
JEREMY SENEVIRATNE NOTBADTHANKS 13 Qualified
RAJUL ABEYRATNE NOTBADTHANKS 12 Qualified
 
 
LIAM O'DONOVAN PACK 14 Qualified
SCOTT VAUGHAN PACK 14 Qualified
SAM LASALA PACK 13 Qualified
MATHEW RIDDELL PACK 13 Qualified
ISAAC SUNDERLAND PACK 13 Qualified
CHARLIE LY PACK 11 Qualified
MARK PELLETIER PACK 11 Qualified
DARREN SCARBOROUGH PACK 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CASEY LUZINAT PANTHERS 16 Qualified
TAYLOR DALL PANTHERS 15 Qualified
JORDAN DEAN PANTHERS 15 Qualified
DYLAN RUDDY PANTHERS 14 Qualified
ANTRIKSH SRIVASTVA PANTHERS 12 Qualified
JOHN FRANKLIN PANTHERS 9 Qualified
ASHESH JALOTA PANTHERS 8 Qualified
JAMIE DEAN PANTHERS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW GONN ROLLIN OLDIES 16 Qualified
DARREN LEWIS ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
TOBY OVADIA ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
ORI PRESSER ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
MIKE SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 14 Qualified
ROBERT SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 14 Qualified
RUSSELL SOCHEN ROLLIN OLDIES 12 Qualified
MICHAEL SCHWARTZBORD ROLLIN OLDIES 9 Qualified
DIN PRESSER ROLLIN OLDIES 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ANTHONY GARNHAM SABRES 17 Qualified
TONY JACKSON SABRES 17 Qualified
JOHN CARSON SABRES 15 Qualified
MATT BILLMAN SABRES 11 Qualified
ONOFRIO DONGHIA SABRES 11 Disqualified
JOHN GEORGAKIS SABRES 10 Qualified
PETER RICHARDSON SABRES 10 Qualified
DAVID WILLIAMS SABRES 10 Qualified
DAN YOUNG SABRES 9 Qualified
COLIN WILSON SABRES 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL CINCOTTA SABRES 5 3 Remaining
JOSHUA WILSON SABRES 3 Disqualified
JUSTIN MOON SABRES 2 Disqualified
ANTON DAVIS SABRES 1 Disqualified
GEORGE SIALMAS SABRES 1 Disqualified
 
 
CLARK LOZA SCC 16 Qualified
RAFAEL RUSLIANTO SCC 16 Qualified
DIEGO TANDOC SCC 16 Qualified
GARETT DE KAUWE SCC 15 Qualified
ANH DUY PHAM SCC 15 Qualified
JOHN REQUIZO SCC 15 Qualified
ALLAN SUN SCC 15 Qualified
ASHRAY GEORGE SCC 12 Qualified
JAY REQUIZO SCC 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TIM ROBSON TROPICS 16 Qualified
BEN ZACHARIAH TROPICS 16 Qualified
GEORGE BEJ TROPICS 15 Qualified
ALAN JAMES TROPICS 15 Qualified
TROY TIMBURY TROPICS 15 Qualified
JONTY TIMBURY TROPICS 14 Qualified
JOHN FERARRO TROPICS 13 Qualified
CHRIS KLINGBEIL TROPICS 9 Qualified
DUNCAN JACKLIN TROPICS 8 Qualified
SOPE DALLEY TROPICS 6 2 Remaining
BEN CORDEIRO TROPICS 5 3 Remaining
MIHAI DAIAN TROPICS 3 5 Remaining