Qualification as at 16/02/2019
THURSDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TOM ROBSON AIRBALLIN' 15 Qualified
JAMES RATE AIRBALLIN' 14 Qualified
JARED HOPPING AIRBALLIN' 13 Qualified
LUKE TAYLOR AIRBALLIN' 13 Qualified
KAV BANDARA AIRBALLIN' 12 Qualified
MICHAEL McKENZIE AIRBALLIN' 10 Qualified
CAMERON WALSH AIRBALLIN' 6 2 Remaining
TIM ROCKE AIRBALLIN' 5 3 Remaining
EVAN LOWDEN AIRBALLIN' 4 4 Remaining
SIMON CAMPBELL AIRBALLIN' 3 5 Remaining
BRETT COSGRIFF AIRBALLIN' 3 5 Remaining
NICK JONES AIRBALLIN' 3 5 Remaining
ADAM PREECE AIRBALLIN' 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL PREECE AIRBALLIN' 3 5 Remaining
SIMON BLAKE AIRBALLIN' 2 6 Remaining
 
 
STEVE HACKER ASHY SILVERBACKS 14 Qualified
JAMES ENGLISH ASHY SILVERBACKS 13 Qualified
SIMON WILKINS ASHY SILVERBACKS 13 Qualified
WARWICK BATCHELOR ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
QUENTIN CHEVALIER ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
JASON KING ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
BRIAN ROONEY ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
PAUL RONALDS ASHY SILVERBACKS 9 Qualified
JAMES GUTHRIE ASHY SILVERBACKS 7 1 Remaining
LUKE MANNIX ASHY SILVERBACKS 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL SHORTILL ASHY SILVERBACKS 5 3 Remaining
MOISTY M ASHY SILVERBACKS 1 Disqualified
PREZ P ASHY SILVERBACKS 1 Disqualified
 
 
LEVI JESSEN FENNELL F.N. OLD BOYS 16 Qualified
STEPHEN GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 14 Qualified
WILLIAM GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 14 Qualified
DAN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 14 Qualified
CHRIS GILL F.N. OLD BOYS 11 Qualified
GRANT CURRIE F.N. OLD BOYS 10 Qualified
QUINN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 10 Qualified
CALEB LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 7 1 Remaining
LIAM CURRIE F.N. OLD BOYS 6 2 Remaining
ROCCO LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 6 2 Remaining
DAMON LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 5 3 Remaining
A ROCCO F.N. OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
 
 
CHARLIE GLASSER G.O.M 12 Qualified
PAUL GLASSER G.O.M 12 Qualified
SAMMY GLASSER G.O.M 12 Qualified
TYLER McDONALD G.O.M 12 Qualified
DANNY MAZZEI G.O.M 11 Qualified
PATRICK RYLE G.O.M 10 Qualified
LOUIS COX G.O.M 9 Qualified
ANTHONY MCDONALD G.O.M 8 Qualified
JOAL ALLEN G.O.M 7 1 Remaining
JAMES TARRANT G.O.M 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KOSTA STRINTZOS HORESMAN 2.0 11 Qualified
LIAM JONES HORESMAN 2.0 10 Qualified
DANIEL VISSENJOUX HORESMAN 2.0 10 Qualified
JAMIE DIAB HORESMAN 2.0 9 Qualified
MICHAEL STRINTZOS HORESMAN 2.0 7 1 Remaining
MARK CHIN HORESMAN 2.0 6 2 Remaining
GODWIN IP HORESMAN 2.0 6 2 Remaining
AUSTIN VO HORESMAN 2.0 4 4 Remaining
ANTHONY COUROUPIS HORESMAN 2.0 3 Disqualified
 
 
ANDREW TIKTIKAKIS NATURE KREW 15 Qualified
TOM BERETON NATURE KREW 14 Qualified
ROBERT WARD NATURE KREW 14 Qualified
COSTAS KAKAVALIS NATURE KREW 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS KEOGH NATURE KREW 11 Qualified
SAM SMITH NATURE KREW 11 Qualified
BEN PERKINS NATURE KREW 10 Qualified
MATTHEW WATSON NATURE KREW 8 Qualified
CALLUM BRYN NATURE KREW 7 1 Remaining
TASMAN SCHOFIELD NATURE KREW 6 2 Remaining
SIMON NATHAN NATURE KREW 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ TRIPPING BILLIES 16 Qualified
GABI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 15 Qualified
MIKKI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 14 Qualified
ADAM JAFFE TRIPPING BILLIES 12 Qualified
JOEL DIAMOND TRIPPING BILLIES 11 Qualified
ASHER ROSE TRIPPING BILLIES 11 Qualified
DARIN ZUKERMAN TRIPPING BILLIES 7 1 Remaining
ARI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 4 4 Remaining
SAMSON BARON TRIPPING BILLIES 3 5 Remaining
NAJIM AMIRI TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
SHAWN ANDREWS TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
MAX HERTAN TRIPPING BILLIES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SASA SIMEUNOVIC W.E.V. 17 Qualified
STANKO STAPAR W.E.V. 16 Qualified
NEBOJSA STEFANOVIC W.E.V. 16 Qualified
ZORAN DRAZIC W.E.V. 15 Qualified
NIKOLA RELJIC W.E.V. 15 Qualified
PETAR SIMEUNOVIC W.E.V. 15 Qualified
ROMAN SALIANI W.E.V. 13 Qualified
BOZIDAR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 6 2 Remaining
GAVIN RYAN W.E.V. 6 2 Remaining
VLADIMIR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 5 3 Remaining
TIM PERREIRA W.E.V. 5 3 Remaining