Qualification as at 16/02/2019
THURSDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL RILEY BISHOPS 16 Qualified
MATTHEW WILSON BISHOPS 16 Qualified
DANIEL BRASHER BISHOPS 15 Qualified
JOSEPH ARTHUR BISHOPS 14 Qualified
CONNOR NORRIS BISHOPS 14 Qualified
FRANK McCORMACK BISHOPS 12 Qualified
JAMES O'DWYER BISHOPS 9 Qualified
JORDAN BRASHER BISHOPS 8 Qualified
BEN MORGAN BISHOPS 8 Qualified
MATTHEW BALL BISHOPS 2 6 Remaining
MATTHEW HOEY BISHOPS 1 Disqualified
 
 
RORY ELLIS DEFENDANTS 15 Qualified
COREY PATTERSON DEFENDANTS 15 Qualified
LACHLAN BAYSTON DEFENDANTS 14 Qualified
AIDAN LIM DEFENDANTS 13 Qualified
ED DICK DEFENDANTS 12 Qualified
PATRICK GILLETT DEFENDANTS 11 Qualified
NICK AUBREY DEFENDANTS 3 Disqualified
JAMES PANEBIANCO DEFENDANTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
LLOYD TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 15 Qualified
THOMAS BEECH MESHOOGA BOOGA 13 Qualified
LEN WARSON MESHOOGA BOOGA 13 Qualified
GLEN BERMAN MESHOOGA BOOGA 12 Qualified
DANIEL CARTER MESHOOGA BOOGA 12 Qualified
JOEL FELDMAN MESHOOGA BOOGA 12 Qualified
JORDI RYALL MESHOOGA BOOGA 8 Qualified
BRENT TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 8 Qualified
BRETT HARVIE MESHOOGA BOOGA 7 1 Remaining
DANIEL AVRUTIS MESHOOGA BOOGA 6 2 Remaining
JAMES BEECH MESHOOGA BOOGA 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JUSTIN BALBIR MOKRA 17 Qualified
DANIEL KROK MOKRA 17 Qualified
DEAN TRUBNIK MOKRA 17 Qualified
ALAN GUREVICH MOKRA 15 Qualified
JOSH MENDIES MOKRA 14 Qualified
MATT KOADLOW MOKRA 12 Qualified
 
 
LUKE NEWMAN NBA ALL SPUDS 14 Qualified
PATRICK MUSTAFA NBA ALL SPUDS 12 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS NBA ALL SPUDS 11 Qualified
SEBASTIAN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
HENRY CRESSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 9 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT NBA ALL SPUDS 9 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 9 Qualified
LACHLAN WHITMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 9 Qualified
NICK AGIUS NBA ALL SPUDS 6 2 Remaining
JAROD WALL NBA ALL SPUDS 6 2 Remaining
BEN BYRNES NBA ALL SPUDS 5 3 Remaining
ZAC PASSMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 4 4 Remaining
MITCHELL BURROWS NBA ALL SPUDS 3 5 Remaining
BENJAMIN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW DAVIES NBA ALL SPUDS 2 6 Remaining
KOBI GEORGE NBA ALL SPUDS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
LEON DE KAUWE SOUL GLO 17 Qualified
ROSHAN MATCHADO SOUL GLO 17 Qualified
GERARD SISON SOUL GLO 17 Qualified
CHRIS ARUNDEL SOUL GLO 16 Qualified
STEFAN MATCHADO SOUL GLO 16 Qualified
GAVIN FERNANDO SOUL GLO 14 Qualified
TRAVIS WEBSTER SOUL GLO 13 Qualified
 
 
JOSEPH FUNG SWAT TEAM 17 Qualified
BRYAN GRUESO SWAT TEAM 15 Qualified
ARNOLD QUIAMBAO SWAT TEAM 15 Qualified
TRENT SMIL JANIC SWAT TEAM 15 Qualified
NESTOR GANTICA SWAT TEAM 9 Qualified
SVEN NAPIZA SWAT TEAM 8 Qualified
JOHN SATSALANAM SWAT TEAM 8 Qualified
VINCE LORENZ SWAT TEAM 7 1 Remaining
GERALD SILVA SWAT TEAM 7 1 Remaining
PETER KOMSTA SWAT TEAM 1 7 Remaining