Qualification as at 14/12/2018
THURSDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACK BLAKE COLIN'S COWHERD'S 12 Qualified
JAKE SCHENK COLIN'S COWHERD'S 12 Qualified
JAMES D'ELIA COLIN'S COWHERD'S 11 Qualified
TIM D'ELIA COLIN'S COWHERD'S 11 Qualified
MICHAEL LEE COLIN'S COWHERD'S 11 Qualified
CAM WATSON COLIN'S COWHERD'S 9 Qualified
ADAM TONKIN COLIN'S COWHERD'S 8 Qualified
LUKE LONGTON COLIN'S COWHERD'S 3 5 Remaining
BART VAUGHAN COLIN'S COWHERD'S 3 5 Remaining
LEE BLAKE COLIN'S COWHERD'S 1 7 Remaining
MARK GAVRANIC COLIN'S COWHERD'S 1 7 Remaining
HARRIS KENT COLIN'S COWHERD'S 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW PORTER O'REILLY EAST COAST ELITE 11 Qualified
JOSH DEAN EAST COAST ELITE 10 Qualified
JAMIESON MCDONALD EAST COAST ELITE 10 Qualified
JULIAN MIRANDA EAST COAST ELITE 10 Qualified
MALCOLM OSAFO EAST COAST ELITE 10 Qualified
SIMON CHAM EAST COAST ELITE 9 Qualified
MANYANG MANYANG EAST COAST ELITE 9 Qualified
DENGKA MOLANG EAST COAST ELITE 6 2 Remaining
 
 
ANTHONY DICKERSON POP 9 Qualified
CHARLIE SHEEHY POP 9 Qualified
DINITH AMARASINGHE POP 8 Qualified
MICHEAL KOUKOURAS POP 7 1 Remaining
HAMZAH DEWAN POP 6 2 Remaining
KEVIN HAN POP 5 3 Remaining
MASOUD FAIZIE POP 4 4 Remaining
TOM GALLARDO POP 4 4 Remaining
ADAM GOULDING POP 4 4 Remaining
DAN DRINNEN POP 3 5 Remaining
TOM RIVERS POP 3 5 Remaining
DAVID SOALE POP 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SAM KEYS PUMP FAKES 11 Qualified
JASON YOUNG PUMP FAKES 11 Qualified
NATHAN HILL PUMP FAKES 10 Qualified
ASHLEY KEYS PUMP FAKES 10 Qualified
MATT BISSETT PUMP FAKES 9 Qualified
JONATHAN ROBERTSON PUMP FAKES 9 Qualified
SIMON CARLILE PUMP FAKES 8 Qualified
SAM NEVILLE PUMP FAKES 8 Qualified
DANIEL JUNKEER PUMP FAKES 7 1 Remaining
KRISHAN SIVAGNANAM PUMP FAKES 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ALP ALIM SYNW 12 Qualified
LEON GOUZENFITER SYNW 12 Qualified
MARK McINNES SYNW 12 Qualified
RICK THOMAS SYNW 11 Qualified
ANDREW LOMBARDO SYNW 9 Qualified
MATTHEW LAWSON SYNW 8 Qualified
STEPHEN MITCHELL SYNW 8 Qualified
ROSS PARKER SYNW 5 3 Remaining
THOMAS McCRABB SYNW 3 5 Remaining
BRYCE MORTEN SYNW 3 5 Remaining
Colin Wilson SYNW 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BRETT DRUMMOND TOON SQUAD 11 Qualified
ADAM GERLOFF TOON SQUAD 11 Qualified
ADRIAN JENSEN TOON SQUAD 11 Qualified
THOMAS McLEISH TOON SQUAD 10 Qualified
SAMUEL RENGA TOON SQUAD 10 Qualified
DAN McLAUGHLAN TOON SQUAD 9 Qualified
NICK REESE TOON SQUAD 8 Qualified
OLIVER SCOTT TOON SQUAD 8 Qualified
 
 
ANDREW MYERS VINTAGE SOLWAY 12 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE VINTAGE SOLWAY 11 Qualified
BEN CROWE VINTAGE SOLWAY 10 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
SEAMUS O'DONNELL VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
SCOTT MIERENDORFF VINTAGE SOLWAY 7 1 Remaining
FABRICIO SILVEIRA VINTAGE SOLWAY 7 1 Remaining
ROHAN SUTHERLAND VINTAGE SOLWAY 7 1 Remaining
MIRAK BONGSO VINTAGE SOLWAY 6 2 Remaining
CURTIS DAY VINTAGE SOLWAY 6 2 Remaining
OTTO MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 5 3 Remaining
STEVE NANCARROW VINTAGE SOLWAY 5 3 Remaining
PETER CAINE VINTAGE SOLWAY 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW HOEY VINTAGE SOLWAY 3 5 Remaining
BASIL IRELAND VINTAGE SOLWAY 3 5 Remaining
DANNY CROWE VINTAGE SOLWAY 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL HICKEY VINTAGE SOLWAY 2 6 Remaining