Qualification as at 19/10/2018
THURSDAY MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BRENDAN REDPATH BLACK KNIGHTS 4 4 Remaining
VITO FERRARO BLACK KNIGHTS 3 5 Remaining
JONATHAN FRASER BLACK KNIGHTS 3 5 Remaining
VICKEN MEDZOIAN BLACK KNIGHTS 3 5 Remaining
MITCHELL POLLARD BLACK KNIGHTS 3 5 Remaining
JOHN SIOMOS BLACK KNIGHTS 3 5 Remaining
CAMERON ANSTEE BLACK KNIGHTS 2 6 Remaining
LACHIE MONCRIEFF BLACK KNIGHTS 2 6 Remaining
TOM MONCRIEFF BLACK KNIGHTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ALFRED CHU COMMISSARS 3 5 Remaining
JACK MARKS COMMISSARS 3 5 Remaining
TOM MIERS COMMISSARS 3 5 Remaining
RICHARD THOMAS COMMISSARS 3 5 Remaining
CAM LOWE COMMISSARS 2 6 Remaining
BEN ALLISON COMMISSARS 1 7 Remaining
Johny Hoon COMMISSARS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MITCH EVANS COULDNT CARE LESS 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW KENNEDY COULDNT CARE LESS 4 4 Remaining
PLATO MAK COULDNT CARE LESS 4 4 Remaining
RYAN EVANS COULDNT CARE LESS 3 5 Remaining
DANIEL PATRICIO COULDNT CARE LESS 3 5 Remaining
BRETT SAVORY COULDNT CARE LESS 3 5 Remaining
NICK ROSS COULDNT CARE LESS 1 7 Remaining
JOSEPH THARIAN COULDNT CARE LESS 1 7 Remaining
MATTHEW AABRYN COULDNT CARE LESS 0 8 Remaining
 
 
GAVIN BELL COWBOYS 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW COWAN COWBOYS 3 5 Remaining
NATHAN KAMFONAS COWBOYS 3 5 Remaining
HAYDN COWAN COWBOYS 2 6 Remaining
TASMAN ERFTEMEYER COWBOYS 2 6 Remaining
LUKE WILLIAMS COWBOYS 2 6 Remaining
RICHARD ATKINS COWBOYS 1 7 Remaining
Jakr Coeab COWBOYS 1 7 Remaining
RYAN COWAN COWBOYS 1 7 Remaining
PAUL FURMAN COWBOYS 1 7 Remaining
JAROD NILSSON COWBOYS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TOM ALLEN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 3 5 Remaining
SCOTT BLACKMAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 3 5 Remaining
HAMISH DAVIDSON OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 3 5 Remaining
AARON GOW OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 3 5 Remaining
MATT HELLIER OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 3 5 Remaining
MARK PETHERICK OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 3 5 Remaining
CAMERON DAY OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN BLACKMAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 1 7 Remaining
CHRIS O'HALLORAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 1 7 Remaining
MATHEW SCALZI OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TYSON BEATTIE SEMI BRO 4 4 Remaining
RICHARD GEE SEMI BRO 4 4 Remaining
STEPHEN KALPAKIAN SEMI BRO 4 4 Remaining
DAMIEN THOMAS SEMI BRO 4 4 Remaining
SIMON GEE SEMI BRO 2 6 Remaining
DALE JAMES SEMI BRO 2 6 Remaining
Richard Thomas SEMI BRO 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAMES BUCKLEY UNCLE DREW 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN HUNT UNCLE DREW 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL SAMIOS UNCLE DREW 4 4 Remaining
CHRISTIAN FRANGALAS UNCLE DREW 3 5 Remaining
AARON GROSS UNCLE DREW 3 5 Remaining
JORDAN LABROOY UNCLE DREW 3 5 Remaining
KIRK MAHONY UNCLE DREW 3 5 Remaining
SEAN CHAPLIN UNCLE DREW 2 6 Remaining