Qualification as at 14/12/2018
SUNDAY MIXED - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA JAY ASHY 2.0 12 Qualified
LYDIA McCLELLAND ASHY 2.0 12 Qualified
JOSH SCHMIERER ASHY 2.0 12 Qualified
ELLEN SUDHOLZ ASHY 2.0 12 Qualified
ADAM GUEST ASHY 2.0 10 Qualified
RACHEL HEARD ASHY 2.0 10 Qualified
GEORDIE McCLELLAND ASHY 2.0 10 Qualified
GWYN McCLELLAND ASHY 2.0 5 3 Remaining
SOPHIE REIS ASHY 2.0 5 3 Remaining
ERIN JAY ASHY 2.0 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SABA KOJACK BALLER FAM 11 Qualified
BEC PHILIP BALLER FAM 11 Qualified
JOEL BECKER BALLER FAM 8 Qualified
HUGH KOJACK BALLER FAM 8 Qualified
MIKE HATHERLEY BALLER FAM 7 1 Remaining
GITI ARDANI BALLER FAM 5 3 Remaining
DANIEL DADAFARIN BALLER FAM 2 6 Remaining
GEORGE ELOVARIS BALLER FAM 2 6 Remaining
RYAN MALT BALLER FAM 2 6 Remaining
CHRISTIAN CORTESE BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
LIAM FAZER BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
NIMA KAMAL BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
DEAN KYRIAKOS BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GEORGINA GAFF DAD JOKES 11 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN DAD JOKES 11 Qualified
MELISSA HERMSEN DAD JOKES 11 Qualified
JEREMY BROADBENT DAD JOKES 10 Qualified
DANIEL EDWARDS DAD JOKES 10 Qualified
BUNI HASVONG DAD JOKES 9 Qualified
SILK LIN DAD JOKES 8 Qualified
TARA O'CONNOR DAD JOKES 4 4 Remaining
MARK MERIDA DAD JOKES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CAROLINE ALDRED PINK PANTHERS 12 Qualified
VERA CALLY PINK PANTHERS 12 Qualified
STEPHEN SCAHILL PINK PANTHERS 12 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 11 Qualified
KATHRYN CISERA PINK PANTHERS 10 Qualified
MICHELLE FORD PINK PANTHERS 10 Qualified
MATTHEW LAWSON PINK PANTHERS 10 Qualified
GEOFF FORD PINK PANTHERS 8 Qualified
SCOTT EDGAR PINK PANTHERS 2 Disqualified
JOHANNA LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
RAEMA FORD PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
EMILY DUNNING SOLWAY MAGIC 11 Qualified
KATY PERREE SOLWAY MAGIC 11 Qualified
NATHAN SALMON SOLWAY MAGIC 10 Qualified
BENNETT HOLMES SOLWAY MAGIC 9 Qualified
JACK MAKEHAM SOLWAY MAGIC 9 Qualified
JACQUI WESTCOTT SOLWAY MAGIC 9 Qualified
MEG EKINS SOLWAY MAGIC 7 1 Remaining
BAILEY METZELING SOLWAY MAGIC 7 1 Remaining
CHLOE CRANAGE SOLWAY MAGIC 2 6 Remaining
CHARLIE DUNNING SOLWAY MAGIC 2 6 Remaining
SIMON HAYES SOLWAY MAGIC 2 6 Remaining
LAURA PERREE SOLWAY MAGIC 1 7 Remaining
ELISE VAN DER ZWEEP SOLWAY MAGIC 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SARAH BARRY SONICS (11) 11 Qualified
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (11) 9 Qualified
YANG GUOQUAN SONICS (11) 9 Qualified
DIANE KEMPEN SONICS (11) 9 Qualified
AMBER GUY SONICS (11) 8 Qualified
GEORGE SARRIDIS SONICS (11) 6 2 Remaining
DEBBIE KASTELIC SONICS (11) 4 4 Remaining
TOKTAM MALAKSHAHI SONICS (11) 4 4 Remaining
ASHLEY FEEHAN SONICS (11) 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW LEE SONICS (11) 3 5 Remaining
QUINN MARTIN SONICS (11) 3 Disqualified
TARA DICKSON SONICS (11) 2 6 Remaining
STEPHANIE ALLAN SONICS (11) 1 7 Remaining
GALINA GRINBERG SONICS (11) 1 7 Remaining
MATTHEW HARRISON SONICS (11) 1 7 Remaining
CHLOE HASSED SONICS (11) 1 7 Remaining
LOUIE MENDOZA SONICS (11) 1 7 Remaining
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (11) 1 7 Remaining
REBECCA SMITH SONICS (11) 1 7 Remaining
CHRIS WYATT SONICS (11) 0 8 Remaining
 
 
LAUREN FAZLIC THIEF SQUAD 12 Qualified
THOMAS McLEISH THIEF SQUAD 12 Qualified
CHRISTIAN BERGMANN THIEF SQUAD 11 Qualified
MARK FLETCHER THIEF SQUAD 11 Qualified
TESS PALAMARA THIEF SQUAD 11 Qualified
TALISA VAUGHAN THIEF SQUAD 10 Qualified
DANIKA CAMPBELL THIEF SQUAD 6 2 Remaining
 
 
AMY ALLEN WILDCATS 11 Qualified
MAISY HAMMOND WILDCATS 10 Qualified
SAM MARTIN WILDCATS 9 Qualified
SALLY GILLIERON WILDCATS 8 Qualified
CONNOR PHILPOT WILDCATS 8 Qualified
TAHLIA BALDWIN WILDCATS 6 2 Remaining
OLIVER STEVENS WILDCATS 6 2 Remaining
LUKE ALLEN WILDCATS 3 5 Remaining
OLIVE HAMMOND WILDCATS 2 6 Remaining
JEREMY ALLEN WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining
RHYS CADDY WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining
LYDIA TOMPA WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining
CHLOE ZANCHI WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining