Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 SUNDAY MIXED - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SARAH BETTS CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 17 Qualified
CHRIS BOLD CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 15 Qualified
NICK SHARP CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 15 Qualified
NICHOLAS SZABO CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 15 Qualified
MEG HUDSON CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 14 Qualified
ADAM BORENSZTAJN CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 13 Qualified
JULIA COWELL CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 13 Qualified
ZALI RAYMENT CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 13 Qualified
MADDIE STEEL CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 13 Qualified
MEG HARRIS CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 11 Qualified
ED SAVAGE CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 7 1 Remaining
DYLAN SPEEDY CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 3 5 Remaining
ELEANOR BORGELT CAULFIELD CROQUET CLUB 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TOM BEDDISON NICK & CO 19 Qualified
NICK TETTEROO NICK & CO 19 Qualified
JORDAN MIFSUD NICK & CO 18 Qualified
IMOGEN SMERDON NICK & CO 17 Qualified
BAYLEY MIFSUD NICK & CO 15 Qualified
KELLY THOMAS NICK & CO 14 Qualified
TEENA MIFSUD NICK & CO 8 Qualified
JORDAN WILLIAMS NICK & CO 8 Qualified
SERENA BEDDISON NICK & CO 5 3 Remaining
JAMES PEARMAN NICK & CO 5 3 Remaining
 
 
LAUREN NEILSON RIM ROCKETS 18 Qualified
EMMA NEILSON RIM ROCKETS 17 Disqualified
ALEXANDER STOKES RIM ROCKETS 16 Qualified
DYLAN MONKS RIM ROCKETS 12 Disqualified
LUCAS GREENALL RIM ROCKETS 11 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS RIM ROCKETS 11 Qualified
KATHERINE TWITE RIM ROCKETS 11 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT RIM ROCKETS 5 Qualified
SOPHIE SALVITTI RIM ROCKETS 4 Disqualified
YANNI VASSALOS RIM ROCKETS 4 Disqualified
CHRIS KANELLIS RIM ROCKETS 2 Disqualified
MICHAEL NITTOLI RIM ROCKETS 2 Disqualified
JOSH HAYES RIM ROCKETS 1 Disqualified
HANNAH O'DONNELL RIM ROCKETS 1 Disqualified
 
 
ANDREW MILLS SHAZAM 19 Qualified
CHRISTINA PHUONG SHAZAM 19 Qualified
HAYDEN DE SILVA SHAZAM 18 Qualified
MICHELLE MALONEY SHAZAM 18 Qualified
BIANCA ARGYROPOULOS SHAZAM 17 Qualified
CARLY DIPROSE SHAZAM 12 Qualified
JORDAN ELIEZER SHAZAM 12 Qualified
JESSICA RAMSDEN SHAZAM 8 Qualified
CAMERON DE SILVA SHAZAM 7 1 Remaining
CHANDLAR ELIEZER SHAZAM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
REUBEN CAINE SOLWAY CHEDS 17 Qualified
OLIVIA ROGERS SOLWAY CHEDS 17 Qualified
RACHEL CAINE SOLWAY CHEDS 14 Qualified
PETER CAINE SOLWAY CHEDS 13 Qualified
PHOEBE MAUS SOLWAY CHEDS 13 Qualified
EMILY GRANO SOLWAY CHEDS 12 Qualified
HUGH O'DONNELL SOLWAY CHEDS 12 Qualified
SAM MELBOURNE SOLWAY CHEDS 11 Qualified
SIMONE CHESLER SOLWAY CHEDS 4 4 Remaining
FRASER CAMERON SOLWAY CHEDS 3 5 Remaining
BEN EDWARDS SOLWAY CHEDS 3 5 Remaining
GEMMA WATKINS SOLWAY CHEDS 3 5 Remaining
MAX PERTZEL SOLWAY CHEDS 2 6 Remaining
LUKE SWINKELS SOLWAY CHEDS 2 6 Remaining
SCOTT DEMARCHI SOLWAY CHEDS 1 7 Remaining
MADDIE HOWARD SOLWAY CHEDS 1 7 Remaining
LAURA PEREE SOLWAY CHEDS 1 7 Remaining
GEORGIA SPEEDY SOLWAY CHEDS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOSEPH GRAAN SONICS (6) 20 Qualified
MADURA RAJKUMAR SONICS (6) 20 Qualified
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ SONICS (6) 19 Qualified
GITY AMIRI SONICS (6) 19 Qualified
STEPH CURTIS SONICS (6) 19 Qualified
AHMAD NAJIM AMIRI SONICS (6) 17 Qualified
HOSNA AMIRI SONICS (6) 17 Qualified
WILLIAM CURTIS SONICS (6) 15 Qualified
ELLIE ROZENDORN SONICS (6) 6 2 Remaining
 
 
ABBIE JARRETT TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 17 Qualified
MICHELLE SARGENT TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 17 Qualified
GRACE KLIMEK TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 15 Qualified
ELLA PARSONS TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 15 Qualified
GARY DAVIES GRIFFITH TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 14 Qualified
MICHAEL GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 14 Qualified
LEONEL FUNEZ TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 12 Qualified
RUBY KLIMEK TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 10 Qualified
JAMES PRICE TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 9 Qualified
BEN WILKINS TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 9 Qualified
TOM FISHER TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 5 3 Remaining
ANDREW SEABROOK TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 4 4 Remaining