Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 MONDAY MEN - Section 09
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JOSH BURLAND BUDDIES 20 Qualified
OSCAR ELSASSER BUDDIES 20 Qualified
CAMERON MUIR BUDDIES 20 Qualified
CLAUDE ELSASSER BUDDIES 18 Qualified
GARIN SANDLER BUDDIES 18 Qualified
JACK TEMPLE BUDDIES 17 Qualified
ASHLEY HUNT BUDDIES 15 Qualified
JAMES WRETHMAN BUDDIES 2 Disqualified
 
 
LACHLAN BEAZLEIGH CHADDY FROGS 20 Qualified
TIM NANCARROW CHADDY FROGS 20 Qualified
BRADLEY NORMAN CHADDY FROGS 20 Qualified
ZAC SMITH CHADDY FROGS 20 Qualified
AIDAN McNAMARA CHADDY FROGS 19 Qualified
TYSON WYETT CHADDY FROGS 19 Qualified
WAYNE McGEE CHADDY FROGS 18 Qualified
BRAYDON RYAN CHADDY FROGS 18 Qualified
MATT ALLAN CHADDY FROGS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
BRYAN LEE DREAM TIME 19 Disqualified
ASHWIN SUBRAMANIAM DREAM TIME 19 Qualified
SAMIR AGHA DREAM TIME 17 Qualified
MONTAGUE JOACHIM DREAM TIME 17 Qualified
CHUNG CHIAH DREAM TIME 16 Disqualified
BRAD LARKINS DREAM TIME 16 Qualified
TUAN LE DREAM TIME 12 Qualified
JAYDEN VLOTMAN DREAM TIME 9 Disqualified
JONATHAN LEE DREAM TIME 7 Disqualified
ROBERT ALFORD DREAM TIME 4 Disqualified
KHIN YONG ANDY CHAN DREAM TIME 3 Disqualified
TIMOTHY RAMSBOTTOM DREAM TIME 3 Qualified
JORGE LAY DREAM TIME 1 Disqualified
 
 
ISHAAN BUNGAY KARDASHIAN KURSE 20 Qualified
JAMES SNAPE KARDASHIAN KURSE 20 Qualified
JAMES TARRANT KARDASHIAN KURSE 20 Qualified
JASON ADAM KARDASHIAN KURSE 19 Qualified
MATT CHEAH KARDASHIAN KURSE 18 Qualified
EDWARD JIANG KARDASHIAN KURSE 17 Qualified
WILL PASCOE KARDASHIAN KURSE 11 Qualified
PETER HO KARDASHIAN KURSE 7 1 Remaining
JOSHUA HENKES YOUNGER KARDASHIAN KURSE 4 4 Remaining
TOBY DANS KARDASHIAN KURSE 3 5 Remaining
DOMINIC HOLDEN KARDASHIAN KURSE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
PATRICE KOO KLINGON 20 Qualified
ADRIAN PHAN KLINGON 20 Qualified
ALVIN LEUNG KLINGON 19 Qualified
CHRIS LUONG KLINGON 19 Qualified
JASON WANG KLINGON 18 Qualified
MICHAEL LA KLINGON 17 Qualified
PETER SUGIJA KLINGON 14 Qualified
ANDREW MAH KLINGON 11 Qualified
WILL RYAN KLINGON 9 Qualified
 
 
MATHEW STEENVOORDEN RAPTORS 19 Qualified
CHRIS DOUGHERTY RAPTORS 18 Qualified
MARTIN NEWMAN RAPTORS 17 Qualified
MARCUS KOORN RAPTORS 16 Qualified
DAVID MEULENDIJKS RAPTORS 16 Qualified
DARCY McLENNAN RAPTORS 14 Qualified
SEAN FOX RAPTORS 11 Qualified
ANTHONY MEULENDIJKS RAPTORS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
MATT THEOCHARI UNCLE DREW'D YOU 19 Qualified
SEAN HEWITT UNCLE DREW'D YOU 18 Qualified
ANDREW CAMERON UNCLE DREW'D YOU 17 Qualified
BRETT HEWITT UNCLE DREW'D YOU 15 Qualified
BRETT WALTON UNCLE DREW'D YOU 15 Qualified
FRANK CHILA UNCLE DREW'D YOU 14 Qualified
JULIAN SAFFIGNA UNCLE DREW'D YOU 13 Qualified
NICK TSAPTSALIS UNCLE DREW'D YOU 12 Qualified