Qualification as at 16/02/2019
MONDAY MEN - Section 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS TOO 16 Qualified
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS TOO 15 Qualified
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS TOO 14 Qualified
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS TOO 14 Qualified
ED GREGO LONGARMS TOO 12 Qualified
HOLGER SCHULZ LONGARMS TOO 11 Qualified
DOMINIC WILKINSON LONGARMS TOO 9 Qualified
SCOTT CLARKE LONGARMS TOO 8 Qualified
CAMPBELL FRASER LONGARMS TOO 2 6 Remaining
 
 
KADE NIEMANN MIAMI VICE 16 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER MIAMI VICE 16 Qualified
DYLAN HILTON MIAMI VICE 15 Qualified
BRODY KANE MIAMI VICE 15 Qualified
MATTHEW SMITH MIAMI VICE 15 Qualified
PATRICK TAYLOR MIAMI VICE 13 Qualified
SCOTT PATERSON MIAMI VICE 11 Qualified
JARED SCHWIEGER MIAMI VICE 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW SCHWIEGER MIAMI VICE 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JAMES HALLEBONE RIMSHOTS 15 Qualified
JAMES BATROUNEY RIMSHOTS 14 Qualified
TRAVERS DEAN RIMSHOTS 13 Qualified
LACHLAN STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 13 Qualified
EMERSON JOY RIMSHOTS 12 Qualified
NICK MURRELL RIMSHOTS 11 Qualified
ALEX STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 7 1 Remaining
SAM SHAW RIMSHOTS 6 2 Remaining
NICHOLAS HERD RIMSHOTS 3 5 Remaining
HARRISON STOBIE RIMSHOTS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL EASTON S.H.A.F.T. 15 Qualified
MATT RYAN S.H.A.F.T. 15 Qualified
JAMES BIVIANO S.H.A.F.T. 14 Qualified
JOHN MINIERI S.H.A.F.T. 14 Qualified
DANIEL RIGG S.H.A.F.T. 14 Qualified
ELIOT ROGERS S.H.A.F.T. 13 Qualified
PAUL MINIERI S.H.A.F.T. 10 Qualified
ANDREW NORTH S.H.A.F.T. 9 Qualified
JIMMY CONVERY S.H.A.F.T. 6 2 Remaining
ANDREW JOHNSTONE S.H.A.F.T. 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KEENAN McLEAN SKOC BLACK 15 Qualified
NIC ELLIOTT SKOC BLACK 14 Qualified
ALEX DUDKOWSKI SKOC BLACK 13 Qualified
BEN CARROLL SKOC BLACK 12 Qualified
ANGUS SHOLL SKOC BLACK 12 Qualified
MATTHEW SULLIVAN SKOC BLACK 12 Qualified
LACHLAN McDONALD SKOC BLACK 11 Qualified
THOMAS MONTGOMERIE SKOC BLACK 10 Qualified
MATTHEW KEOGH SKOC BLACK 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW OLSEN SKOC BLACK 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ALEX BOLT SONICS (19) 15 Qualified
DIMA MARR SONICS (19) 14 Qualified
LOUIE MENDOZA SONICS (19) 14 Qualified
LACHLAN CRISP SONICS (19) 13 Qualified
CHRIS BREHENY SONICS (19) 12 Qualified
CAMPBELL MARSDEN SONICS (19) 12 Qualified
JASON MENCHE SONICS (19) 12 Qualified
JUHA VIRTANEN SONICS (19) 12 Qualified
DAMIEN SALTER SONICS (19) 4 4 Remaining
MARCUS ABBOTT SONICS (19) 3 5 Remaining
 
 
PETE BOAG SURREY HILLS 12 Qualified
WAYNE HARRIS SURREY HILLS 12 Qualified
JASON MAJOR SURREY HILLS 12 Qualified
BRETT COLEMAN SURREY HILLS 10 Qualified
DAVID FOTHERINGHAM SURREY HILLS 10 Qualified
JUSTIN BEGG SURREY HILLS 9 Qualified
JARROD MARTIN SURREY HILLS 9 Qualified
JULIAN RYALL SURREY HILLS 8 Qualified
RYAN SMITH SURREY HILLS 8 Qualified
EVAN POTTER SURREY HILLS 4 4 Remaining
IAN SMITH SURREY HILLS 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW ROACHE SURREY HILLS 2 6 Remaining