Qualification as at 19/10/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BRADEN CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 4 4 Remaining
JAMIE CLARKE COMBAT WOMBATS 4 4 Remaining
CHRIS WILLIAMS COMBAT WOMBATS 4 4 Remaining
FRASER CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 3 5 Remaining
TOM GIRVAN COMBAT WOMBATS 3 5 Remaining
SAM MELBOURNE COMBAT WOMBATS 3 5 Remaining
MITCHELL NEWTON COMBAT WOMBATS 2 6 Remaining
HARRY WILSON COMBAT WOMBATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
FAUZII CHAN FROOOOOGS 4 4 Remaining
JAYSON SMITH FROOOOOGS 4 4 Remaining
SHUBH AGARWAL FROOOOOGS 3 5 Remaining
JACOB CANNOLD FROOOOOGS 3 5 Remaining
NICK MITCHELL FROOOOOGS 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS VAT FROOOOOGS 3 5 Remaining
AARON HARVEY FROOOOOGS 2 6 Remaining
ARFA SOLLY FROOOOOGS 2 6 Remaining
IVERSON CHAN FROOOOOGS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GARY GOH KAIJU 4 4 Remaining
JASON GOH KAIJU 4 4 Remaining
JONATHAN LEE KAIJU 4 4 Remaining
MASAYOSHI SAKURAI KAIJU 4 4 Remaining
MARTIN WONG KAIJU 4 4 Remaining
CASEY SOO KAIJU 3 5 Remaining
LUKE BENSON KAIJU 2 6 Remaining
KARIM HAMOUI KAIJU 0 8 Remaining
 
 
MITCH PALMER LIONS 4 4 Remaining
ASH WALLS LIONS 4 4 Remaining
MACKENZIE ELLEM LIONS 3 5 Remaining
ALEX HOLDSWORTH LIONS 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL IRVINE LIONS 3 5 Remaining
DAVID PARR LIONS 3 5 Remaining
JOHN KEUSGEN LIONS 2 6 Remaining
MATT MORGAN LIONS 2 6 Remaining
DARREL OSIR LIONS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SAM BALFORTH SKOC GOLD 4 4 Remaining
LOCHLAN DOWN SKOC GOLD 4 4 Remaining
THOMAS HUGHES SKOC GOLD 4 4 Remaining
PATRICK MULQUINY SKOC GOLD 4 4 Remaining
BENJAMIN SIMICISS SKOC GOLD 4 4 Remaining
BENJAMIN BOXER SKOC GOLD 3 5 Remaining
JACK O'DEA SKOC GOLD 3 5 Remaining
 
 
STEPHEN HATZINIKOLAOU SLEEPING GIANTS 4 4 Remaining
DEAN PAPOULIS SLEEPING GIANTS 4 4 Remaining
EVAN SARKISSIAN SLEEPING GIANTS 4 4 Remaining
GRANT CARTWRIGHT SLEEPING GIANTS 3 5 Remaining
SHANE STEPHENSON SLEEPING GIANTS 3 5 Remaining
VUK MILACIC SLEEPING GIANTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA LEE SNRUB 4 4 Remaining
IGNATIUS PEREIRA SNRUB 4 4 Remaining
ALLAN TRAN SNRUB 4 4 Remaining
ANGUS RATCLIFF SNRUB 3 5 Remaining
KEN WANG SNRUB 3 5 Remaining
TRISTAN BOONSTRA SNRUB 2 6 Remaining
DAVID PARR SNRUB 2 6 Remaining
KHISHAN PRABAKARAN SNRUB 2 6 Remaining
GORDON RADCLIFF SNRUB 2 6 Remaining
NATHAN BOONSTRA SNRUB 1 7 Remaining