Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 MONDAY MEN - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BRADEN CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 20 Qualified
CHRIS WILLIAMS COMBAT WOMBATS 19 Qualified
JAMIE CLARKE COMBAT WOMBATS 17 Qualified
SAM MELBOURNE COMBAT WOMBATS 16 Qualified
MATT BLENNERHASSETT COMBAT WOMBATS 13 Qualified
HARRISON WILSON COMBAT WOMBATS 12 Qualified
TOM GIRVAN COMBAT WOMBATS 10 Qualified
FRASER CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 9 Qualified
MITCHELL NEWTON COMBAT WOMBATS 9 Qualified
ADAM LOWNDES COMBAT WOMBATS 5 3 Remaining
NATHAN BLECHES COMBAT WOMBATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
FAUZII CHAN FROOOOOGS 19 Qualified
SHUBH AGARWAL FROOOOOGS 18 Qualified
NICK MITCHELL FROOOOOGS 16 Qualified
JAYSON SMITH FROOOOOGS 16 Qualified
IVERSON CHAN FROOOOOGS 13 Qualified
CHRIS VAT FROOOOOGS 13 Qualified
AARON HARVEY FROOOOOGS 12 Qualified
JACOB CANNOLD FROOOOOGS 11 Qualified
ARFA SOLLY FROOOOOGS 4 4 Remaining
ALAD WJ FROOOOOGS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
GARY GOH KAIJU 19 Qualified
CASEY SOO KAIJU 18 Qualified
JASON GOH KAIJU 17 Qualified
MARTIN WONG KAIJU 17 Qualified
LUKE BENSON KAIJU 16 Qualified
JONATHAN LEE KAIJU 16 Qualified
MASAYOSHI SAKURAI KAIJU 14 Qualified
GENGHIS KHAN KAIJU 9 Qualified
KARIM HAMOUI KAIJU 6 2 Remaining
 
 
MITCH PALMER LIONS 19 Qualified
JOHN KEUSGEN LIONS 18 Qualified
ASH WALLS LIONS 18 Qualified
ALEX HOLDSWORTH LIONS 17 Qualified
MATT MORGAN LIONS 17 Qualified
MACKENZIE ELLEM LIONS 15 Qualified
DAVID PARR LIONS 14 Qualified
DARREL OSIR LIONS 13 Qualified
MICHAEL IRVINE LIONS 12 Qualified
 
 
THOMAS HUGHES SKOC GOLD 20 Qualified
PATRICK MULQUINY SKOC GOLD 18 Qualified
BENJAMIN SIMICISS SKOC GOLD 18 Qualified
BENJAMIN BOXER SKOC GOLD 17 Qualified
LOCHLAN DOWN SKOC GOLD 16 Qualified
SAM BALFORTH SKOC GOLD 15 Qualified
JACK O'DEA SKOC GOLD 12 Qualified
MITCHELL KNIGHT SKOC GOLD 1 Disqualified
 
 
STEPHEN HATZINIKOLAOU SLEEPING GIANTS 20 Qualified
DEAN PAPOULIS SLEEPING GIANTS 20 Qualified
EVAN SARKISSIAN SLEEPING GIANTS 20 Qualified
GRANT CARTWRIGHT SLEEPING GIANTS 19 Qualified
SHANE STEPHENSON SLEEPING GIANTS 19 Qualified
VUK MILACIC SLEEPING GIANTS 11 Qualified
 
 
IGNATIUS PEREIRA SNRUB 20 Qualified
JOSHUA LEE SNRUB 19 Qualified
NATHAN BOONSTRA SNRUB 17 Qualified
ANGUS RATCLIFF SNRUB 17 Qualified
ALLAN TRAN SNRUB 17 Qualified
GORDON RADCLIFF SNRUB 11 Qualified
KEN WANG SNRUB 11 Qualified
TRISTAN BOONSTRA SNRUB 10 Qualified
DAVID PARR SNRUB 8 Qualified
CHRIS SIWEK SNRUB 7 1 Remaining
KHISHAN PRABAKARAN SNRUB 4 4 Remaining