Qualification as at 19/10/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
NICK BATHMAN CGE 4 4 Remaining
PETER LANGDON CGE 4 4 Remaining
JOSHUA WATERS CGE 4 4 Remaining
JAMES FLEMING CGE 3 5 Remaining
MITCH HOCKLEY CGE 3 5 Remaining
BEN RYDER CGE 3 5 Remaining
JOEL COUTURIER CGE 2 6 Remaining
VINCENT CROSS CGE 2 6 Remaining
JIM EMERSON CGE 2 6 Remaining
BLAKE BRISKIN CGE 1 7 Remaining
DANIEL TSINTSIPER CGE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW ACUTT DIRTY SWANS 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN BAYNES DIRTY SWANS 4 4 Remaining
JACOB CLEMENTS DIRTY SWANS 4 4 Remaining
TOM HANSEN DIRTY SWANS 4 4 Remaining
TIMOTHY McCARTHY DIRTY SWANS 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL POLYACHENKO DIRTY SWANS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN KING MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 4 4 Remaining
BRYCE MORTEN MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 4 4 Remaining
RICK THOMAS MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL CINCOTTA MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 3 5 Remaining
TOM LOVELL MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW LOVERING MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 3 5 Remaining
PETER RICHARDSON MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 3 5 Remaining
DOUG BLUE MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 2 6 Remaining
ALISTAIR PRICE MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 2 6 Remaining
JOHN GEORGAKIS MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JACK CULLINAN SKOC GREEN 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW DI PIETRO SKOC GREEN 3 5 Remaining
JOSHUA INGPEN SKOC GREEN 3 5 Remaining
MITCHELL KNIGHT SKOC GREEN 3 5 Remaining
DECLAN LAWRENCE SKOC GREEN 3 5 Remaining
LACHLAN STORY SKOC GREEN 3 5 Remaining
CHARLIE WOODS SKOC GREEN 3 5 Remaining
ANTHONY HORTIS SKOC GREEN 2 6 Remaining
WILL LANGTON SKOC GREEN 1 7 Remaining
 
 
IAN BIRCH SKOC SAINTS 4 4 Remaining
WILL BRYANT SKOC SAINTS 4 4 Remaining
DAMIAN GRUBNIC SKOC SAINTS 4 4 Remaining
CURTIS LO SKOC SAINTS 4 4 Remaining
JAMES O'DWYER SKOC SAINTS 4 4 Remaining
JACKSON RONCHI SKOC SAINTS 4 4 Remaining
JONAH STEPHENSON SKOC SAINTS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
CHEVY ANDERSEN SOUL BROTHERS 4 4 Remaining
QUINN MARTIN SOUL BROTHERS 4 4 Remaining
SAM STIRLING SOUL BROTHERS 4 4 Remaining
COREY STONE SOUL BROTHERS 4 4 Remaining
NICK TETTEROO SOUL BROTHERS 4 4 Remaining
EVERT EVKMAN SOUL BROTHERS 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW PORTER SOUL BROTHERS 2 6 Remaining
NATHAN BEAUMONT SOUL BROTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ TRAP CITY 4 4 Remaining
JARROD DALZOTTO TRAP CITY 4 4 Remaining
ADAM JAFFE TRAP CITY 4 4 Remaining
DEAN TOHOVITIS TRAP CITY 4 4 Remaining
NAJIM AMIRI TRAP CITY 3 5 Remaining
SHAWN ANDREWS TRAP CITY 3 5 Remaining
MATT IRWIN TRAP CITY 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW McCARTNEY TRAP CITY 3 5 Remaining
GEOFFREY MARTIN TRAP CITY 2 6 Remaining
MICHAEL ZUKIER TRAP CITY 2 6 Remaining