Qualification as at 25/05/2019
S18_19 MONDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MARK BOYLE ALPHA FROGS 20 Qualified
JORDAN TILLI ALPHA FROGS 20 Qualified
DAVID JAMES ALPHA FROGS 19 Qualified
RORY GIBBONS ALPHA FROGS 18 Qualified
MICHAEL JUTTNER ALPHA FROGS 18 Qualified
GAVIN SOUTHERN ALPHA FROGS 17 Qualified
GLENN TWOMEY ALPHA FROGS 17 Qualified
JAMES DODD ALPHA FROGS 8 Qualified
MARK JOHNS ALPHA FROGS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
PAUL CUPIC AMIGOS 18 Qualified
HAYDEN McCLENNAN AMIGOS 18 Qualified
ALEX MILLS AMIGOS 18 Qualified
CHRIS MURPHY AMIGOS 18 Qualified
JOSEPH SUN AMIGOS 18 Qualified
CHRIS BRUNTON AMIGOS 17 Qualified
ALEX LIOLIOS AMIGOS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
DALE CARROLL ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 20 Qualified
THOMAS LEE ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 19 Qualified
CHRIS SCULLY ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 19 Qualified
DARRYN DICK ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 18 Qualified
DANIEL STEFANCIK ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 18 Qualified
DARREN MOTTRAM ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 17 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 16 Qualified
MICHAEL BURKWOOD ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 2 6 Remaining
 
 
NICK KOOCH BIG SWINGERS 17 Qualified
CHRIS BIRCH BIG SWINGERS 15 Qualified
BENN SCULLY BIG SWINGERS 15 Qualified
SAM WALDREN BIG SWINGERS 15 Qualified
MANDELA CHUOL BIG SWINGERS 14 Qualified
EROL ULUKAYA BIG SWINGERS 14 Qualified
DEAN WALLER BIG SWINGERS 13 Qualified
TOM CARMODY BIG SWINGERS 11 Qualified
JIM TZIOUVELIS BIG SWINGERS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
KAELEM BRADLEY SAVAGE 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW CARNEY SAVAGE 6 2 Remaining
JAKE DANIELSON SAVAGE 6 2 Remaining
ROBERT DUNBAR SAVAGE 6 2 Remaining
BEN HALLIGAN SAVAGE 6 2 Remaining
MATT CURZON SAVAGE 5 3 Remaining
STEVEN GRINHAM SAVAGE 5 3 Remaining
 
 
ARAVINDA SENEVIRATNE STAR PLATINUM 20 Qualified
TIM CHUNG STAR PLATINUM 19 Qualified
JUAN CARLOS COLONIA STAR PLATINUM 19 Qualified
JUDD FRANCISCO STAR PLATINUM 19 Qualified
JASON TRAN STAR PLATINUM 19 Qualified
CHIRANGA MALWATTE STAR PLATINUM 17 Qualified
MATT McCLELLAND STAR PLATINUM 15 Qualified
 
 
RAHUL EDIRISINGHE VICTORIOUS SECRET 20 Qualified
SHANNON BARTLETT VICTORIOUS SECRET 19 Qualified
EDWARD BROADBENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 19 Qualified
SASI RANJAN VICTORIOUS SECRET 18 Qualified
OLLIE VINCENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 18 Qualified
JAYAMAHA NESHANTHA VICTORIOUS SECRET 17 Qualified
SAM MEIHUIZEN VICTORIOUS SECRET 15 Qualified
YUSUF ABDULHUSSEIN VICTORIOUS SECRET 13 Qualified