Qualification as at 16/02/2019
MONDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MARK BOYLE ALPHA FROGS 16 Qualified
JORDAN TILLI ALPHA FROGS 16 Qualified
RORY GIBBONS ALPHA FROGS 15 Qualified
DAVID JAMES ALPHA FROGS 15 Qualified
GAVIN SOUTHERN ALPHA FROGS 15 Qualified
GLENN TWOMEY ALPHA FROGS 15 Qualified
MICHAEL JUTTNER ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
JAMES DODD ALPHA FROGS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS BRUNTON AMIGOS 14 Qualified
PAUL CUPIC AMIGOS 14 Qualified
HAYDEN McCLENNAN AMIGOS 14 Qualified
ALEX MILLS AMIGOS 14 Qualified
CHRIS MURPHY AMIGOS 14 Qualified
JOSEPH SUN AMIGOS 14 Qualified
ALEX LIOLIOS AMIGOS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DALE CARROLL ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 16 Qualified
DARRYN DICK ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 15 Qualified
THOMAS LEE ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 15 Qualified
CHRIS SCULLY ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 15 Qualified
DARREN MOTTRAM ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 14 Qualified
DANIEL STEFANCIK ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 14 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 13 Qualified
MICHAEL BURKWOOD ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 2 6 Remaining
 
 
NICK KOOCH BIG SWINGERS 13 Qualified
BENN SCULLY BIG SWINGERS 13 Qualified
CHRIS BIRCH BIG SWINGERS 11 Qualified
MANDELA CHUOL BIG SWINGERS 11 Qualified
SAM WALDREN BIG SWINGERS 11 Qualified
TOM CARMODY BIG SWINGERS 10 Qualified
EROL ULUKAYA BIG SWINGERS 10 Qualified
DEAN WALLER BIG SWINGERS 10 Qualified
 
 
KAELEM BRADLEY SAVAGE 2 6 Remaining
MATTHEW CARNEY SAVAGE 2 6 Remaining
MATT CURZON SAVAGE 2 6 Remaining
JAKE DANIELSON SAVAGE 2 6 Remaining
ROBERT DUNBAR SAVAGE 2 6 Remaining
STEVEN GRINHAM SAVAGE 2 6 Remaining
BEN HALLIGAN SAVAGE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TIM CHUNG STAR PLATINUM 16 Qualified
ARAVINDA SENEVIRATNE STAR PLATINUM 16 Qualified
JUAN CARLOS COLONIA STAR PLATINUM 15 Qualified
JUDD FRANCISCO STAR PLATINUM 15 Qualified
JASON TRAN STAR PLATINUM 15 Qualified
MATT McCLELLAND STAR PLATINUM 14 Qualified
CHIRANGA MALWATTE STAR PLATINUM 13 Qualified
 
 
EDWARD BROADBENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 16 Qualified
RAHUL EDIRISINGHE VICTORIOUS SECRET 16 Qualified
SHANNON BARTLETT VICTORIOUS SECRET 15 Qualified
SASI RANJAN VICTORIOUS SECRET 15 Qualified
JAYAMAHA NESHANTHA VICTORIOUS SECRET 14 Qualified
OLLIE VINCENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 14 Qualified
SAM MEIHUIZEN VICTORIOUS SECRET 12 Qualified
YUSUF ABDULHUSSEIN VICTORIOUS SECRET 9 Qualified