Qualification as at 16/02/2019
MONDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ROB DIOSI BLOUSES 14 Qualified
SCOTT JOLLY BLOUSES 14 Qualified
GREG CAPEK BLOUSES 13 Qualified
MATHEW GOMIZEL BLOUSES 11 Qualified
STUART WALKER BLOUSES 11 Qualified
RICHARD MATTHEWS BLOUSES 9 Qualified
GEOFF DOWNES BLOUSES 6 2 Remaining
JAY YAU BLOUSES 4 4 Remaining
 
 
SAM LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 15 Qualified
CALLUM PARRY CHARLES BARKLEY 15 Qualified
GRAEME WALKER CHARLES BARKLEY 15 Qualified
JASON WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 15 Qualified
BEN LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 14 Qualified
JOE KAY CHARLES BARKLEY 12 Qualified
MICHAEL LOCCO CHARLES BARKLEY 12 Qualified
MATHEW WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 10 Qualified
RILEY SCAPIN CHARLES BARKLEY 8 Qualified
AARON SHAW CHARLES BARKLEY 3 5 Remaining
 
 
KRISHIN AUTAR MAMBA 15 Qualified
KAAN GUDE MAMBA 15 Qualified
JACK DOOLEY MAMBA 10 Qualified
ANDREW BROADSTOCK MAMBA 9 Qualified
DAVID BROADSTOCK MAMBA 7 1 Remaining
JAMES McCUTCH MAMBA 7 1 Remaining
GAVIN FERNANDO MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
ED McCUTCH MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
GENE THORBECKE MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
ANDREW REEVES MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
LUKE WILLIAMS MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
MATT BRIGHT MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
ALEX LEDDA MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
YAMA SAKHI MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
MIKE TRYTELL MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
LUKE WARNER MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
TRENT BALL MAMBA 1 7 Remaining
GEORGE MITSAS MAMBA 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BLAKE BRISKIN SERIAL BALLERS 16 Qualified
RYAN SHARP SERIAL BALLERS 16 Qualified
CAMPBELL WITTS SERIAL BALLERS 15 Qualified
JACKSON BACHELOR SERIAL BALLERS 14 Qualified
ALEXANDER STONIER WATSON SERIAL BALLERS 13 Qualified
DANIEL TSINTSIPER SERIAL BALLERS 12 Qualified
CAMPBELL BRANNIGHAN SERIAL BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
JAMES FLEMING SERIAL BALLERS 3 Disqualified
WILL PERROTT SERIAL BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
LIAM FORRISTAL SKOC BLUE 15 Qualified
XAVIER MORGAN SKOC BLUE 14 Qualified
PATRICK FRASER SCHMUKI SKOC BLUE 13 Qualified
JAMES MURRAY SKOC BLUE 13 Qualified
JONATHAN DIVER SKOC BLUE 12 Qualified
MATT ROWELL SKOC BLUE 12 Qualified
JACK YOUDEN SKOC BLUE 8 Qualified
JASON ELLIOTT SKOC BLUE 7 1 Remaining
WILLIAM DOQUILE SKOC BLUE 6 2 Remaining
JORDY ELLIOT SKOC BLUE 5 3 Remaining
LACHLAN YOUDEN SKOC BLUE 4 4 Remaining
BEN HALL SKOC BLUE 1 7 Remaining
SHAUN NOLAN SKOC BLUE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JACKSON HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 16 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 16 Qualified
JIM EMERSON SOLWAY SLAMMERS 12 Qualified
ROBERT DAVEY SOLWAY SLAMMERS 11 Qualified
MATTHEW SIACCI DAVIES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 11 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
BENNETT HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS SOLWAY SLAMMERS 8 Qualified
JORDAN HILL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 4 4 Remaining
SEBASTIAN OSWELL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 2 6 Remaining
MATTHEW HOEY SOLWAY SLAMMERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
PHILLIP GOMIZEL TOUGH JUICE 15 Qualified
ROMAN CHOWANETZ TOUGH JUICE 13 Qualified
ANDREW PASCOE TOUGH JUICE 12 Qualified
MILES KENYON TOUGH JUICE 11 Qualified
BRENDAN BARRY TOUGH JUICE 10 Qualified
MARK PAOLUCCI TOUGH JUICE 10 Qualified
SAM HAFAWAI TOUGH JUICE 8 Qualified
BRAD WILLIAMS TOUGH JUICE 8 Qualified
DANIEL BAXTER TOUGH JUICE 5 3 Remaining
GEOFF GODDARD TOUGH JUICE 3 5 Remaining