Qualification as at 14/12/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ROB DIOSI BLOUSES 10 Qualified
SCOTT JOLLY BLOUSES 10 Qualified
GREG CAPEK BLOUSES 9 Qualified
STUART WALKER BLOUSES 8 Qualified
MATHEW GOMIZEL BLOUSES 7 1 Remaining
RICHARD MATTHEWS BLOUSES 5 3 Remaining
GEOFF DOWNES BLOUSES 3 5 Remaining
JAY YAU BLOUSES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JASON WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 12 Qualified
SAM LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 11 Qualified
CALLUM PARRY CHARLES BARKLEY 11 Qualified
GRAEME WALKER CHARLES BARKLEY 11 Qualified
BEN LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 10 Qualified
JOE KAY CHARLES BARKLEY 9 Qualified
MICHAEL LOCCO CHARLES BARKLEY 9 Qualified
MATHEW WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 8 Qualified
RILEY SCAPIN CHARLES BARKLEY 5 3 Remaining
AARON SHAW CHARLES BARKLEY 2 6 Remaining
 
 
KRISHIN AUTAR MAMBA 11 Qualified
KAAN GUDE MAMBA 11 Qualified
JAMES McCUTCH MAMBA 7 1 Remaining
ANDREW BROADSTOCK MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
JACK DOOLEY MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
ED McCUTCH MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
GENE THORBECKE MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
DAVID BROADSTOCK MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
ANDREW REEVES MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
MATT BRIGHT MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
GAVIN FERNANDO MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
LUKE WILLIAMS MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
ALEX LEDDA MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
YAMA SAKHI MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
MIKE TRYTELL MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
LUKE WARNER MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
 
 
BLAKE BRISKIN SERIAL BALLERS 12 Qualified
RYAN SHARP SERIAL BALLERS 12 Qualified
CAMPBELL WITTS SERIAL BALLERS 12 Qualified
ALEXANDER STONIER WATSON SERIAL BALLERS 11 Qualified
DANIEL TSINTSIPER SERIAL BALLERS 11 Qualified
JACKSON BACHELOR SERIAL BALLERS 10 Qualified
JAMES FLEMING SERIAL BALLERS 3 Disqualified
WILL PERROTT SERIAL BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LIAM FORRISTAL SKOC BLUE 12 Qualified
PATRICK FRASER SCHMUKI SKOC BLUE 11 Qualified
XAVIER MORGAN SKOC BLUE 10 Qualified
JAMES MURRAY SKOC BLUE 10 Qualified
MATT ROWELL SKOC BLUE 10 Qualified
JONATHAN DIVER SKOC BLUE 9 Qualified
JACK YOUDEN SKOC BLUE 7 1 Remaining
JASON ELLIOTT SKOC BLUE 6 2 Remaining
WILLIAM DOQUILE SKOC BLUE 5 3 Remaining
JORDY ELLIOT SKOC BLUE 5 3 Remaining
LACHLAN YOUDEN SKOC BLUE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JACKSON HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 12 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 12 Qualified
JIM EMERSON SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
ROBERT DAVEY SOLWAY SLAMMERS 8 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS SOLWAY SLAMMERS 8 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 7 1 Remaining
BENNETT HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 7 1 Remaining
MATTHEW SIACCI DAVIES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 7 1 Remaining
DAMIEN WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 7 1 Remaining
JORDAN HILL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 4 4 Remaining
SEBASTIAN OSWELL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
PHILLIP GOMIZEL TOUGH JUICE 11 Qualified
ROMAN CHOWANETZ TOUGH JUICE 10 Qualified
ANDREW PASCOE TOUGH JUICE 9 Qualified
BRENDAN BARRY TOUGH JUICE 8 Qualified
MILES KENYON TOUGH JUICE 7 1 Remaining
MARK PAOLUCCI TOUGH JUICE 7 1 Remaining
DANIEL BAXTER TOUGH JUICE 4 4 Remaining
SAM HAFAWAI TOUGH JUICE 4 4 Remaining
BRAD WILLIAMS TOUGH JUICE 4 4 Remaining
GEOFF GODDARD TOUGH JUICE 2 6 Remaining