Qualification as at 14/12/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN MOORHEAD 2K'S 11 Qualified
ROBERT WARD 2K'S 11 Qualified
SIMON ALEXANDER 2K'S 10 Qualified
RYAN COWAN 2K'S 10 Qualified
NICK AUBREY 2K'S 9 Qualified
SIMON ABEL 2K'S 8 Qualified
COSTA NICOLA 2K'S 8 Qualified
DANIEL PETSINIS 2K'S 8 Qualified
ZACH HALIDAY BAYLY 2K'S 2 6 Remaining
COREY PATTERSON 2K'S 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN HANSEN AMATEUR HOUR 12 Qualified
HENRY LAW AMATEUR HOUR 12 Qualified
MATT LAW AMATEUR HOUR 12 Qualified
LUKE YOUNG AMATEUR HOUR 12 Qualified
JOHN DRYSDALE AMATEUR HOUR 9 Qualified
SIMON JACOBS AMATEUR HOUR 6 2 Remaining
VINCENT ROUSSEL AMATEUR HOUR 6 2 Remaining
 
 
JASON KOTIS EAST BURWOOD 12 Qualified
ROWAN TURNHAM EAST BURWOOD 12 Qualified
MITCH WILSON EAST BURWOOD 12 Qualified
TRENT STEPHENSON EAST BURWOOD 11 Qualified
JOSH PERSSON EAST BURWOOD 10 Qualified
JOSH DELANEY EAST BURWOOD 9 Qualified
BEN PORTEOUS EAST BURWOOD 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL AITKEN EAST BURWOOD 3 5 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS ALAVERAS LEBRONZO LAKERS 12 Qualified
JAMES DELLIS LEBRONZO LAKERS 12 Qualified
NICK KUPRAIOU LEBRONZO LAKERS 12 Qualified
STEVEN KUPRAIOU LEBRONZO LAKERS 12 Qualified
ALEX PAPADAGIS LEBRONZO LAKERS 12 Qualified
STEVEN BELLINGER LEBRONZO LAKERS 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS KIATOS LEBRONZO LAKERS 11 Qualified
VASILIOS KIATOS LEBRONZO LAKERS 11 Qualified
 
 
CHRIS PHILIP SCHNETZ 11 Qualified
JOSH MAC SCHNETZ 10 Qualified
TRAVIS HARRISON SCHNETZ 9 Qualified
MICHAEL PERRIN SCHNETZ 8 Qualified
LEONS ANSOS SCHNETZ 7 1 Remaining
DANE MAWDSLEY SCHNETZ 7 1 Remaining
SIONE SISIFA SCHNETZ 7 1 Remaining
GIAN FLORES SCHNETZ 3 5 Remaining
KEVIN ATACADOR SCHNETZ 2 6 Remaining
FRANCIS DOWDLE SCHNETZ 1 7 Remaining
MATT SUB SCHNETZ 1 Disqualified
TRENT SUB SCHNETZ 1 Disqualified
 
 
CARLOS CONTRERAS SONICS (5) 11 Qualified
GLENN SMITH SONICS (5) 11 Qualified
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (5) 11 Qualified
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (5) 10 Qualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (5) 9 Qualified
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (5) 7 1 Remaining
ANDREW SLADDIN SONICS (5) 5 3 Remaining
ELLERY WILLIAMS SONICS (5) 5 3 Remaining
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (5) 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL BILLETT SONICS (5) 1 7 Remaining
MATTHEW HARRISON SONICS (5) 1 7 Remaining
SAM PRESS SONICS (5) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MATT WHITE WHITE MAMBAS 10 Qualified
ZILONG LONG WHITE MAMBAS 9 Qualified
PHILIP NI WHITE MAMBAS 9 Qualified
BRENDAN WHITE WHITE MAMBAS 9 Qualified
TRAVIS ADAMS WHITE MAMBAS 8 Qualified
MICHAEL MA WHITE MAMBAS 7 1 Remaining
FENN ZHAO WHITE MAMBAS 5 3 Remaining
JAMIE MCALLISTER WHITE MAMBAS 4 4 Remaining
JOSHUA WARMAN WHITE MAMBAS 3 5 Remaining