Qualification as at 14/12/2018
SUNDAY Under23 MEN - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JEREMY ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 10 Qualified
HARRY CLYNE ASHY CELTICS 10 Qualified
ADAM LOWNDES ASHY CELTICS 10 Qualified
JIM MACKAY ASHY CELTICS 9 Qualified
LUKE ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 6 2 Remaining
BEN BARRY ASHY CELTICS 6 2 Remaining
FRASER CAMERON ASHY CELTICS 6 2 Remaining
SAM MELBOURNE ASHY CELTICS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL SCHWAB ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
ANGUS MACKAY ASHY CELTICS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MASON LANYON ASHY TIGERS 10 Qualified
LACHLAN McCAFFREY ASHY TIGERS 10 Qualified
LACHLAN POSER ASHY TIGERS 10 Qualified
ANDRE COTEN ASHY TIGERS 9 Qualified
CALEB SUTHERLAND ASHY TIGERS 9 Qualified
WILLIAM VANDERSLIK ASHY TIGERS 5 3 Remaining
HAYDEN HANDLEY ASHY TIGERS 4 4 Remaining
ZACH SHERIDAN ASHY TIGERS 4 4 Remaining
TERRY GIFFARD ASHY TIGERS 2 6 Remaining
BEN COPPERWAITE ASHY TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JACK GLEESON BENDY 11 Qualified
MITCHELL TRELEAVEN BENDY 11 Qualified
RYAN COSGRAVE BENDY 10 Qualified
MATTHEW WEGMULLER BENDY 10 Qualified
LUCIANO MURRAY BENDY 9 Qualified
MITCHELL BEAUMONT BENDY 8 Qualified
JULIEN KHOURY BENDY 8 Qualified
RYAN CHAND BENDY 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JACK FOLEY MALVERN 2K 10 Qualified
TOM MARSHALL MALVERN 2K 10 Qualified
BEN SCHWEIGERT MALVERN 2K 10 Qualified
DANIEL TOMPA MALVERN 2K 10 Qualified
JACK McDAVITT MALVERN 2K 8 Qualified
ANDREW GALGANI MALVERN 2K 7 1 Remaining
OLLY MOORE MALVERN 2K 6 2 Remaining
BRENDAN PRITCHARD MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
EDWARD CHEESMAN MALVERN 2K 1 7 Remaining
JAMES ELLIS MALVERN 2K 1 7 Remaining
BEN FOWLER MALVERN 2K 1 7 Remaining
RYAN PRITCHARD MALVERN 2K 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MAX KHOURY MALVERN DOLPHINS 11 Qualified
PIERS ROGERS MALVERN DOLPHINS 10 Qualified
PATRICK TOMLINSON MALVERN DOLPHINS 10 Qualified
MAX DEKKER MALVERN DOLPHINS 9 Qualified
DANIEL MACRI MALVERN DOLPHINS 8 Qualified
SOLOMON MONAGLE MALVERN DOLPHINS 8 Qualified
JORDAN GROLLO MALVERN DOLPHINS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
FRASER LONG PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LEWIS WILLEY PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ADAM BOYLE PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
BILLY ROBINSON PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JAYDEN BANKS PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
TATE INGHAM PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
KOBE DUDLEY PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
AUSTIN SABA PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
DANIEL SHERMAN PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
JAMES MARSDEN PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ZACHARY KOURAMBAS SOLWAY RAPTORS 11 Qualified
JAMES BRIGGS SOLWAY RAPTORS 10 Qualified
HUGH FLANAGAN SOLWAY RAPTORS 10 Qualified
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH SOLWAY RAPTORS 10 Qualified
ZAC JENSEN SOLWAY RAPTORS 10 Qualified
JAMES TRNACEK SOLWAY RAPTORS 10 Qualified
ZAC PASSMORE SOLWAY RAPTORS 7 1 Remaining
LACHLAN JORDAN SOLWAY RAPTORS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW BALL SOLWAY VIKINGS 11 Qualified
JORDAN WALKER SOLWAY VIKINGS 9 Qualified
QUINN BATES SOLWAY VIKINGS 8 Qualified
GLEB SAPUNAR SOLWAY VIKINGS 7 1 Remaining
BAILEY RANKIN SOLWAY VIKINGS 6 2 Remaining
JAMES O'DWYER SOLWAY VIKINGS 5 3 Remaining
LACHLAN RANKIN SOLWAY VIKINGS 5 3 Remaining
MATTHEW WILSON SOLWAY VIKINGS 5 3 Remaining
CHRIS NORTHEY SOLWAY VIKINGS 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW FROST SOLWAY VIKINGS 3 5 Remaining
ZACHARY ZENDARSKI SOLWAY VIKINGS 3 5 Remaining
SIMON HAYES SOLWAY VIKINGS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TAYLOR VANDENBERG TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 11 Qualified
DEAN CONSTANTINEAS TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 10 Qualified
THOMAS LEE TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 10 Qualified
HUON HOWARD TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 8 Qualified
STEVEN KARVELLAS TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 8 Qualified
JOSEPH DALI TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 7 1 Remaining
LUKE HOWARD TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 7 1 Remaining
HUGH PAYNTER TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 5 3 Remaining
WILLIAM CORRIGAN TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining
ARMAAN KUCKREJA TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining