Qualification as at 19/10/2018
SUNDAY Under23 MEN - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JEREMY ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
HARRY CLYNE ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
ADAM LOWNDES ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
BEN BARRY ASHY CELTICS 2 6 Remaining
JIM MACKAY ASHY CELTICS 2 6 Remaining
LUKE ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 1 7 Remaining
FRASER CAMERON ASHY CELTICS 1 7 Remaining
SAM MELBOURNE ASHY CELTICS 1 7 Remaining
MICHAEL SCHWAB ASHY CELTICS 0 8 Remaining
 
 
ANDRE COTEN ASHY TIGERS 3 5 Remaining
MASON LANYON ASHY TIGERS 3 5 Remaining
LACHLAN McCAFFREY ASHY TIGERS 3 5 Remaining
LACHLAN POSER ASHY TIGERS 3 5 Remaining
CALEB SUTHERLAND ASHY TIGERS 3 5 Remaining
HAYDEN HANDLEY ASHY TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
ZACH SHERIDAN ASHY TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
WILLIAM VANDERSLIK ASHY TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL BEAUMONT BENDY 3 5 Remaining
JACK GLEESON BENDY 3 5 Remaining
MITCHELL TRELEAVEN BENDY 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW WEGMULLER BENDY 3 5 Remaining
RYAN COSGRAVE BENDY 2 6 Remaining
JULIEN KHOURY BENDY 1 7 Remaining
LUCIANO MURRAY BENDY 1 7 Remaining
RYAN CHAND BENDY 0 8 Remaining
 
 
JACK FOLEY MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
TOM MARSHALL MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
JACK McDAVITT MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
OLLY MOORE MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
BEN SCHWEIGERT MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
DANIEL TOMPA MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW GALGANI MALVERN 2K 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MAX KHOURY MALVERN DOLPHINS 3 5 Remaining
DANIEL MACRI MALVERN DOLPHINS 3 5 Remaining
PIERS ROGERS MALVERN DOLPHINS 3 5 Remaining
PATRICK TOMLINSON MALVERN DOLPHINS 3 5 Remaining
MAX DEKKER MALVERN DOLPHINS 2 6 Remaining
SOLOMON MONAGLE MALVERN DOLPHINS 2 6 Remaining
JORDAN GROLLO MALVERN DOLPHINS 1 7 Remaining
BEN RICHARDS MALVERN DOLPHINS 0 8 Remaining
 
 
JAYDEN BANKS PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
ADAM BOYLE PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
FRASER LONG PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
BILLY ROBINSON PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
LEWIS WILLEY PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
KOBE DUDLEY PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
TATE INGHAM PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL SHERMAN PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
AUSTIN SABA PACKER PARK PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAMES BRIGGS SOLWAY RAPTORS 3 5 Remaining
HUGH FLANAGAN SOLWAY RAPTORS 3 5 Remaining
ZACHARY KOURAMBAS SOLWAY RAPTORS 3 5 Remaining
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH SOLWAY RAPTORS 2 6 Remaining
ZAC JENSEN SOLWAY RAPTORS 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN JORDAN SOLWAY RAPTORS 2 6 Remaining
ZAC PASSMORE SOLWAY RAPTORS 2 6 Remaining
JAMES TRNACEK SOLWAY RAPTORS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW BALL SOLWAY VIKINGS 3 5 Remaining
QUINN BATES SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
GLEB SAPUNAR SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
JORDAN WALKER SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
CHRIS NORTHEY SOLWAY VIKINGS 1 7 Remaining
JAMES O'DWYER SOLWAY VIKINGS 1 7 Remaining
BAILEY RANKIN SOLWAY VIKINGS 1 7 Remaining
MATTHEW WILSON SOLWAY VIKINGS 1 7 Remaining
ZACHARY ZENDARSKI SOLWAY VIKINGS 1 7 Remaining
LACHLAN RANKIN SOLWAY VIKINGS 0 8 Remaining
 
 
DEAN CONSTANTINEAS TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining
JOSEPH DALI TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining
HUON HOWARD TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining
STEVEN KARVELLAS TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining
THOMAS LEE TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining
TAYLOR VANDENBERG TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 3 5 Remaining
HUGH PAYNTER TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 2 6 Remaining
LUKE HOWARD TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 1 7 Remaining
SHEA O'REILLY TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 0 8 Remaining
LEON PAN TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 0 8 Remaining