Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 05 (Green)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ARSHIA ABOUZIA COMETS TAIPANS 4 1 Remaining
STEFAN ARDELEANU COMETS TAIPANS 4 1 Remaining
SRIJIT CHATTERJEE COMETS TAIPANS 4 1 Remaining
Rahal De Silva COMETS TAIPANS 4 1 Remaining
ALEX TAYLOR COMETS TAIPANS 4 1 Remaining
Daniel Tsung COMETS TAIPANS 4 1 Remaining
Riley Gordon COMETS TAIPANS 3 Disqualified
Luke Marino COMETS TAIPANS 3 2 Remaining
OLIVER STANNARD COMETS TAIPANS 3 2 Remaining
BRODY NORMAN COMETS TAIPANS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CONNOR ADOMIAN HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
KASBAR AKOB HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
HAROUT ANAYIAN HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
HAIG KARABAJAKIAN HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
Kevork Kewanian HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
ROSDOM SAKADJIAN HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
Hampar Annayan HOMENETMEN 3 2 Remaining
Arapo Kendrijian HOMENETMEN 3 2 Remaining
HRAG KIOSK HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
 
 
DEISEL FRIED MACCABI GIANTS 4 1 Remaining
OLIVER JOSEPH MACCABI GIANTS 4 1 Remaining
Oliver Platus MACCABI GIANTS 4 1 Remaining
RAPHAEL PORATT MACCABI GIANTS 4 1 Remaining
RAPHAEL BUSH MACCABI GIANTS 3 2 Remaining
HAL FIDGOR MACCABI GIANTS 3 2 Remaining
JUDAH SABLE MACCABI GIANTS 3 2 Remaining
JORDON ROSE MACCABI GIANTS 2 3 Remaining
RICHIE PRIESTER MACCABI GIANTS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JACK BERRYMAN MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
CHESTER CAMPBELL MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
Finn Slattery MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
THOMAS SOLOMON MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
CHARLIE WILSON MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
OLIVER WILLIAMS MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 3 2 Remaining
LACHLAN DEEBLE MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
FLYNN HYMAS SOLWAY HEAT 4 1 Remaining
CHLOE MATHIAS SOLWAY HEAT 4 1 Remaining
HUGH BOURKE SOLWAY HEAT 3 2 Remaining
CALLAHAN HUME SOLWAY HEAT 3 2 Remaining
REBECCA McAULEY SOLWAY HEAT 3 2 Remaining
EMILY NIKLAS SOLWAY HEAT 3 2 Remaining
OLIVIA DUNNING SOLWAY HEAT 2 3 Remaining
SHANIA MARRAKUY SOLWAY HEAT 2 3 Remaining
RILEY RANKIN SOLWAY HEAT 2 3 Remaining
TULLY O'HAIRE SOLWAY HEAT 1 4 Remaining
MADELINE MARSHALL SOLWAY HEAT 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CONORY ATTWOOD SOLWAY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
NED CLEMENTS SOLWAY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
TOMMY GARLICK SOLWAY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
OLIVER McKERRAL SOLWAY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLIE NANCARROW SOLWAY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
HARRY STACK SOLWAY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
FERGUS EKINS SOLWAY PANTHERS 3 2 Remaining
LIAM SAVAGE SOLWAY PANTHERS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
CONNOR SHAW TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 4 1 Remaining
JOSEPH DINATALE TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 3 2 Remaining
THOMAS SEABROOK TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 3 2 Remaining
JAVIER SHEAN TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 3 2 Remaining
CHRISTOPHER STEFANATOS TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 3 2 Remaining
COREY DARVELL TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 2 3 Remaining
NELSON MENDONCA TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 2 3 Remaining
CAMILLO ANGELUCCI TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 1 4 Remaining
CONORY ATTWOOD TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 1 4 Remaining
LUKAS FOUSSIANIS TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 1 4 Remaining
TOMMY GARLICK TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 1 4 Remaining
LIAM SAVAGE TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 1 4 Remaining
JORDAN YUEN TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 1 4 Remaining
Corey Smith TIMBERWOLVES WIZARDS 0 Disqualified