Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 05 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
XAVIER BRYANT ASHY JETS 9 Qualified
SAM GOSBELL ASHY JETS 9 Qualified
CHARLIE LAMBOURNE ASHY JETS 9 Qualified
JETT WHATMAN ASHY JETS 9 Qualified
KRISHNA GUTTA ASHY JETS 8 Qualified
WILLIAM MARTIN ASHY JETS 8 Qualified
NICHOLAS CATIS ASHY JETS 7 Qualified
ALEXIS CRIPPS ASHY JETS 4 1 Remaining
TOBY WHATMAN ASHY JETS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HARRY BLUE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
Preston Burns GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
ALEX HOBBS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
CORBIN HOWES GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
MATTHEW ITOWSKI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 8 Qualified
HARRY NOUWENS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 8 Qualified
DANIEL PARK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 8 Qualified
WILL PURPLE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 8 Qualified
 
 
JOSHUA McVEAN HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
ARCHIE STEEDMAN HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
NICHOLAS CHAMBERS HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
OLIVER TOUSSAINT HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
NED HUME HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
TOM MARTINO HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
GABRIEL RYAN HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
SAMUEL HARRIS HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
SEBY PEGLER HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
RYAN KONSTANTY HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN COCKING MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
XAVIER MOLINO MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
HARRY WARD MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
BEHM GADDIE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
PATRICK KENNY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
BEN NADALIN MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 7 Qualified
TOM SCALZO MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 7 Qualified
NETH DE SILVA MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 6 Qualified
 
 
THOMAS BLAIKIE SOLWAY CANNONS 9 Qualified
NOAH BRAHAM SOLWAY CANNONS 9 Qualified
JOSHUA CHEN SOLWAY CANNONS 9 Qualified
MORGAN CLARKE SOLWAY CANNONS 9 Qualified
MASON SWINDELLS SOLWAY CANNONS 9 Qualified
SAM BLAMEY SOLWAY CANNONS 8 Qualified
JOSH DINN SOLWAY CANNONS 8 Qualified
OSCAR PARKINSON SOLWAY CANNONS 7 Qualified
RILEY DINN SOLWAY CANNONS 1 4 Remaining
SAM JOHNSTON SOLWAY CANNONS 1 4 Remaining