Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 05 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SAM GOSBELL ASHY JETS 12 Qualified
CHARLIE LAMBOURNE ASHY JETS 12 Qualified
JETT WHATMAN ASHY JETS 12 Qualified
XAVIER BRYANT ASHY JETS 11 Qualified
KRISHNA GUTTA ASHY JETS 11 Qualified
WILLIAM MARTIN ASHY JETS 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS CATIS ASHY JETS 10 Qualified
ALEXIS CRIPPS ASHY JETS 4 1 Remaining
TOBY WHATMAN ASHY JETS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HARRY BLUE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
Preston Burns GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
ALEX HOBBS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
CORBIN HOWES GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
MATTHEW ITOWSKI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
HARRY NOUWENS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
DANIEL PARK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
WILL PURPLE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
 
 
JOSHUA McVEAN HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ARCHIE STEEDMAN HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
OLIVER TOUSSAINT HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS CHAMBERS HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
NED HUME HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
TOM MARTINO HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
GABRIEL RYAN HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
SAMUEL HARRIS HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
SEBY PEGLER HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
HENRY MARTINO HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
RYAN KONSTANTY HAWKESBURN PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
XAVIER MOLINO MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
HARRY WARD MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
BENJAMIN COCKING MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
BEHM GADDIE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
PATRICK KENNY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
TOM SCALZO MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
NETH DE SILVA MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
BEN NADALIN MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
 
 
THOMAS BLAIKIE SOLWAY CANNONS 12 Qualified
NOAH BRAHAM SOLWAY CANNONS 12 Qualified
JOSHUA CHEN SOLWAY CANNONS 12 Qualified
MORGAN CLARKE SOLWAY CANNONS 12 Qualified
MASON SWINDELLS SOLWAY CANNONS 12 Qualified
JOSH DINN SOLWAY CANNONS 11 Qualified
SAM BLAMEY SOLWAY CANNONS 10 Qualified
OSCAR PARKINSON SOLWAY CANNONS 10 Qualified
RILEY DINN SOLWAY CANNONS 2 3 Remaining
SAM JOHNSTON SOLWAY CANNONS 2 3 Remaining