Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 12 - Section 01 / 01 Reserve
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JAMES BLOORE FROGS BLACK 4 1 Remaining
CARTER CHAN FROGS BLACK 4 1 Remaining
Mehul Kashyap FROGS BLACK 4 1 Remaining
DANIEL MARTIN FROGS BLACK 4 1 Remaining
HUGH RAYNER FROGS BLACK 4 1 Remaining
CAMERON TASSONE FROGS BLACK 4 1 Remaining
ALEXANDER KOURKOURIDIS FROGS BLACK 2 3 Remaining
NOAH GRIEVE FROGS BLACK 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LACHIE GREEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
MATTHEW HOBBS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
Jun Lee GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
LUKE ROCHOW GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
ALEC SELLERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
NOAH YZE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
NOAH SHINNICK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 3 2 Remaining
RYAN SPAULDING GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
Jethro Gunn MACCABI WARRIORS 4 1 Remaining
EIDEN PITT MACCABI WARRIORS 4 1 Remaining
BEN BASSAT MACCABI WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
SIMEON GOLDBERG MACCABI WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
HARRY NEWETT MACCABI WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
OLIVER SORMANN MACCABI WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
JOSH MOHR MACCABI WARRIORS 2 3 Remaining
NICHOLAS BARING MACCABI WARRIORS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
KEYAAN BONGSO MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
GEORGE COLDWELL MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
HARRISON LODGE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
ARCHER SWEENEY-JOHNSTON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
HARRY WARD MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
MATTHEW CURTAIN MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 3 2 Remaining
ROWLAND HILL MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 3 2 Remaining
AIDAN PSOMAS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
RILEY ELLETT SOLWAY TITANS 4 1 Remaining
JAMIE HAUSLER SOLWAY TITANS 4 1 Remaining
HUGO MONKIVITCH SOLWAY TITANS 4 1 Remaining
WILLIAM NAISMITH SOLWAY TITANS 4 1 Remaining
HAMISH O'BRIEN SOLWAY TITANS 4 1 Remaining
ADHVIK BALA-AIYER SOLWAY TITANS 3 2 Remaining
JACK LAWTON SOLWAY TITANS 3 2 Remaining
KAELAN NATHANIELSZ SOLWAY TITANS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
WILLIAM CROXFORD TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 4 1 Remaining
ISACC McKNIGHT TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 4 1 Remaining
JIMMY O'MARA TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 4 1 Remaining
MAX D'ARCY TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 3 2 Remaining
LACHLAN MORRISON TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 3 2 Remaining
NICHOLAS O'MEARA TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 3 2 Remaining
ETHAN MOLE TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 1 4 Remaining
CALVIN RAMACHANDRAN TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 1 4 Remaining
Aidan Stocky TIMBERWOLVES CUBS 1 4 Remaining