Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 12 - Section 07 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Yoav Gadish ASHY WARRIORS 9 Qualified
Tianxia Lan ASHY WARRIORS 9 Qualified
Fergus McIntyre ASHY WARRIORS 9 Qualified
ARCHER ROWE ASHY WARRIORS 9 Qualified
AIDAN BURGHER ASHY WARRIORS 8 Qualified
Ryan Corcoran ASHY WARRIORS 8 Qualified
JACK MALONEY ASHY WARRIORS 8 Qualified
THEODORE HRYSOMALIS ASHY WARRIORS 5 Qualified
Nick Smith ASHY WARRIORS 2 3 Remaining
Ruairi Keating ASHY WARRIORS 1 4 Remaining
Liam Burgher ASHY WARRIORS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LUCAS AMERASEKERA COMETS THUNDER 10 Qualified
CHARLIE MEARNS COMETS THUNDER 10 Qualified
ANUK RATNATUNGA COMETS THUNDER 10 Qualified
DEON TSOTSOS COMETS THUNDER 10 Qualified
TRAVIS YOONG COMETS THUNDER 10 Qualified
Aryan Karat COMETS THUNDER 9 Qualified
Theo Cook COMETS THUNDER 8 Qualified
HAMISH KERLE COMETS THUNDER 6 Qualified
 
 
ASHER GREEN MACCABI MARLINS 10 Qualified
Gabe Miller MACCABI MARLINS 10 Qualified
Coby Rubenstein MACCABI MARLINS 9 Qualified
ELIJAH BUSH MACCABI MARLINS 8 Qualified
Davin Traub MACCABI MARLINS 8 Qualified
BENJI BETTER MACCABI MARLINS 7 Qualified
David Lipton MACCABI MARLINS 7 Qualified
Noah Pook MACCABI MARLINS 7 Qualified
Noah Rubinfeld MACCABI MARLINS 4 1 Remaining
JAKE FACTOR MACCABI MARLINS 3 2 Remaining
Noah Klein MACCABI MARLINS 3 2 Remaining
GIDEON SWAITLO MACCABI MARLINS 3 2 Remaining
Dylan Swart MACCABI MARLINS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
Liam Dukes MACCABI TITANS 9 Qualified
Isaac Morley MACCABI TITANS 9 Qualified
Bailey Rose MACCABI TITANS 9 Qualified
Eitan Shoshan MACCABI TITANS 9 Qualified
Luke Siegel MACCABI TITANS 9 Qualified
Asher Levy MACCABI TITANS 8 Qualified
TRAVIS FRIED MACCABI TITANS 7 Qualified
David Epstein MACCABI TITANS 6 Qualified
EDEN HOROWITZ MACCABI TITANS 3 2 Remaining
Jaydyn Danaher MACCABI TITANS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
LOCHLAN WARHURST TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
LUCA NICOLO TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
EDISON YANG TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
HAMISH CRAWFORD TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
Alessandro Nicolo TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
FRANK SUN TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
JAMES STARR TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
HARVEY HERMAN TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
ZAC MOODY TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
AUSTIN KRIVACI TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
Sohrab Abbasi TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining