Qualification as at 14/12/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 12 - Section 07 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Yoav Gadish ASHY WARRIORS 12 Qualified
Fergus McIntyre ASHY WARRIORS 12 Qualified
ARCHER ROWE ASHY WARRIORS 12 Qualified
AIDAN BURGHER ASHY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
Tianxia Lan ASHY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
JACK MALONEY ASHY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
Ryan Corcoran ASHY WARRIORS 8 Qualified
THEODORE HRYSOMALIS ASHY WARRIORS 8 Qualified
Nick Smith ASHY WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
Ruairi Keating ASHY WARRIORS 1 4 Remaining
Liam Burgher ASHY WARRIORS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LUCAS AMERASEKERA COMETS THUNDER 12 Qualified
CHARLIE MEARNS COMETS THUNDER 12 Qualified
ANUK RATNATUNGA COMETS THUNDER 12 Qualified
TRAVIS YOONG COMETS THUNDER 12 Qualified
Aryan Karat COMETS THUNDER 11 Qualified
DEON TSOTSOS COMETS THUNDER 11 Qualified
Theo Cook COMETS THUNDER 10 Qualified
HAMISH KERLE COMETS THUNDER 8 Qualified
 
 
ASHER GREEN MACCABI MARLINS 12 Qualified
Gabe Miller MACCABI MARLINS 12 Qualified
Coby Rubenstein MACCABI MARLINS 11 Qualified
BENJI BETTER MACCABI MARLINS 9 Qualified
ELIJAH BUSH MACCABI MARLINS 9 Qualified
Davin Traub MACCABI MARLINS 9 Qualified
Noah Pook MACCABI MARLINS 8 Qualified
David Lipton MACCABI MARLINS 7 Qualified
Noah Rubinfeld MACCABI MARLINS 5 Qualified
JAKE FACTOR MACCABI MARLINS 4 1 Remaining
Noah Klein MACCABI MARLINS 4 1 Remaining
GIDEON SWAITLO MACCABI MARLINS 4 1 Remaining
Dylan Swart MACCABI MARLINS 4 1 Remaining
 
 
Liam Dukes MACCABI TITANS 12 Qualified
Isaac Morley MACCABI TITANS 12 Qualified
Bailey Rose MACCABI TITANS 12 Qualified
Eitan Shoshan MACCABI TITANS 12 Qualified
Luke Siegel MACCABI TITANS 12 Qualified
TRAVIS FRIED MACCABI TITANS 10 Qualified
ASHER LEVY MACCABI TITANS 10 Qualified
David Epstein MACCABI TITANS 8 Qualified
Jaydyn Danaher MACCABI TITANS 3 2 Remaining
EDEN HOROWITZ MACCABI TITANS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
LOCHLAN WARHURST TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
EDISON YANG TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LUCA NICOLO TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
HAMISH CRAWFORD TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
Alessandro Nicolo TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
FRANK SUN TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
JAMES STARR TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
ZAC MOODY TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
HARVEY HERMAN TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
AUSTIN KRIVACI TOLLINGTON PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining