Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 12 - Section 03 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
WILL CREGAN ARMADALE PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
DARE LIM ARMADALE PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
KAI O'NEILL ARMADALE PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CAMPBELL TSOCANOS ARMADALE PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CAMERON HAWKINS ARMADALE PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
JAMES KOURDOULOS ARMADALE PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
OLIVER INGERSOLE ARMADALE PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
JOSH SKINNER ARMADALE PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
RUMER LIM ARMADALE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
JETT O'NEILL ARMADALE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
HUNTER HOLMES BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CALLUM LE SOUEF BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
MAXWELL McGRATH BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
MAX MINEUR BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ANDREW RYLAND BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
HENRY MARTINO BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
BRANDON TING BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
OLIVER FINSTER BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHATHUKA DE SILVA COMETS TIGERS 5 Qualified
MITCHELL DEAN COMETS TIGERS 5 Qualified
ASHTON GORDON COMETS TIGERS 5 Qualified
LUCAS MITCHELL COMETS TIGERS 5 Qualified
SAM STONE COMETS TIGERS 5 Qualified
CHRIS ARDELEANU COMETS TIGERS 4 1 Remaining
Micah Tennent COMETS TIGERS 1 4 Remaining
THOMAS FEWINGS COMETS TIGERS 0 5 Remaining
PETER ADAMOPOULOS COMETS TIGERS 0 5 Remaining
Ethan Jones COMETS TIGERS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL HUMPHREY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS PARSONS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
THOMAS RYAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
DAVEY SWAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
WILLIAM VERGE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
JOSHUA WATTERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
NAT NAVANEETHARAJA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 3 2 Remaining
WILL O'CONNOR GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA AITKEN TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 4 1 Remaining
JAMES DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 4 1 Remaining
JETHRO DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 4 1 Remaining
BAILEY MORELAND TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS MORRISON TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 4 1 Remaining
ADAM KURUVILLA TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 3 2 Remaining
WILLIAM THURSTON TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 3 2 Remaining
BILLY NORTON TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 2 3 Remaining
NOAH CREGAN TIMBERWOLVES RAIDERS 1 4 Remaining