Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Girls Under 08 - Section 03 (Green)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
EMILIA ENGELMAN MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 4 1 Remaining
ANNABEL HALL MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 4 1 Remaining
ELOISE MOORE MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 4 1 Remaining
Mietta Randabel MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 4 1 Remaining
RUBY WALTERS MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 4 1 Remaining
CHARLOTTE HARMER MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 3 2 Remaining
ELLIE HEENAN MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 3 2 Remaining
RUBY MARSHALL MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 2 3 Remaining
Saoirse Meek MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
ORLI HANSEN MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 4 1 Remaining
ALANNAH HAYES MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 4 1 Remaining
SOPHIA MCKINNON MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 4 1 Remaining
ZAHRA O'DONOGHUE MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 4 1 Remaining
Isabella Robinson MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 4 1 Remaining
MIA SHALLA MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 4 1 Remaining
Alexandra Stubbs MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 3 2 Remaining
HALLE VOSKOBOYNIK MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
TULLY DICK SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
IVY FOSTER SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
TILLY GREICH SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
EVIE GRENVILLE SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
SABRINA PORTO SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
ALEXIA POUTAKIDIS SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
DANIELLA POUTAKIDIS SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
INDIA SAUNDERS SOLWAY DIAMONDS 4 1 Remaining
 
 
TALIA DINN SOLWAY OPALS 4 1 Remaining
OLIVIA GLOBAN SOLWAY OPALS 4 1 Remaining
KAIAH NORTON SOLWAY OPALS 4 1 Remaining
ISABELLA O'BYRNE SOLWAY OPALS 4 1 Remaining
ADA VAN DER VEER SOLWAY OPALS 4 1 Remaining
ALICE WARRY SOLWAY OPALS 4 1 Remaining
ASHA BAINS SOLWAY OPALS 3 2 Remaining
ANNABELLE RAVEN SOLWAY OPALS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
JASMINE BOURKE SOLWAY RAVENS 4 1 Remaining
MAGGIE COX SOLWAY RAVENS 4 1 Remaining
LAILA HARRIS SOLWAY RAVENS 4 1 Remaining
MILLA O'CALLAGHAN SOLWAY RAVENS 4 1 Remaining
LUCY REED SOLWAY RAVENS 4 1 Remaining
STELLA LETHLEAN SOLWAY RAVENS 3 2 Remaining
THEA STYRING SOLWAY RAVENS 3 2 Remaining
LUCY WILMOT SOLWAY RAVENS 3 2 Remaining