Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Girls Under 08 - Section 03 (Green)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
EMILIA ENGELMAN MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 10 Qualified
ANNABEL HALL MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 10 Qualified
ELOISE MOORE MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 10 Qualified
RUBY WALTERS MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 10 Qualified
Mietta Randabel MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 9 Qualified
CHARLOTTE HARMER MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 8 Qualified
ELLIE HEENAN MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 7 Qualified
RUBY MARSHALL MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 7 Qualified
Saoirse Meek MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 3 2 Remaining
CHARLOTTE FRENCH MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 2 3 Remaining
MATILDA FRENCH MALVERN TIGERS (JARRY) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ORLI HANSEN MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 10 Qualified
ALANNAH HAYES MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 10 Qualified
ZAHRA O'DONOGHUE MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 10 Qualified
Isabella Robinson MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 10 Qualified
MIA SHALLA MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 10 Qualified
SOPHIA MCKINNON MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 9 Qualified
Alexandra Stubbs MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 9 Qualified
HALLE VOSKOBOYNIK MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) 8 Qualified
 
 
TULLY DICK SOLWAY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
IVY FOSTER SOLWAY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
TILLY GREICH SOLWAY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
ALEXIA POUTAKIDIS SOLWAY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
DANIELLA POUTAKIDIS SOLWAY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
INDIA SAUNDERS SOLWAY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
EVIE GRENVILLE SOLWAY DIAMONDS 9 Qualified
SABRINA PORTO SOLWAY DIAMONDS 9 Qualified
LUCY REED SOLWAY DIAMONDS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
TALIA DINN SOLWAY OPALS 10 Qualified
OLIVIA GLOBAN SOLWAY OPALS 10 Qualified
ADA VAN DER VEER SOLWAY OPALS 10 Qualified
ALICE WARRY SOLWAY OPALS 10 Qualified
KAIAH NORTON SOLWAY OPALS 9 Qualified
ISABELLA O'BYRNE SOLWAY OPALS 9 Qualified
ANNABELLE RAVEN SOLWAY OPALS 9 Qualified
ASHA BAINS SOLWAY OPALS 8 Qualified
 
 
JASMINE BOURKE SOLWAY RAVENS 10 Qualified
MAGGIE COX SOLWAY RAVENS 10 Qualified
MILLA O'CALLAGHAN SOLWAY RAVENS 10 Qualified
LUCY REED SOLWAY RAVENS 10 Qualified
LAILA HARRIS SOLWAY RAVENS 9 Qualified
STELLA LETHLEAN SOLWAY RAVENS 9 Qualified
THEA STYRING SOLWAY RAVENS 9 Qualified
LUCY WILMOT SOLWAY RAVENS 8 Qualified