Qualification as at 14/12/2018
W18 Saturday Girls Under 08 - Section 03 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ANJA BELLIER ASHY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
TESS DOWLING ASHY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
STELLA HANNICK ASHY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
Camilla McGregor ASHY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
ELIZA MURPHY ASHY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
POPPY ROODENBURG ASHY DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
Indiana Morrison ASHY DIAMONDS 9 Qualified
LILY DULMANIS ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
 
 
Siena Fridman MACCABI WARRIORS 13 Qualified
Maddie Geiger MACCABI WARRIORS 13 Qualified
Lily Lewis MACCABI WARRIORS 13 Qualified
Issi Milchman MACCABI WARRIORS 13 Qualified
Lexi Stub MACCABI WARRIORS 13 Qualified
INDIA HOPPE MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
Isabelle Rubenstein MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
Eve Lewinsohn MACCABI WARRIORS 11 Qualified
 
 
EVELYN FOO SOLWAY JAZZ 13 Qualified
ADA KALLIS SOLWAY JAZZ 13 Qualified
MIA ROBERTS SOLWAY JAZZ 13 Qualified
AMY BROWNE SOLWAY JAZZ 12 Qualified
ELLA HERMSEN SOLWAY JAZZ 12 Qualified
MADDISON TUDOR SOLWAY JAZZ 12 Qualified
CHARLOTTE KERR SOLWAY JAZZ 11 Qualified
MADDISON HERMSEN SOLWAY JAZZ 2 3 Remaining
ELLA ROONEY SOLWAY JAZZ 1 4 Remaining
 
 
EVA DORDEVIC SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 13 Qualified
CARA MARTIN SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 13 Qualified
AMY NASSER SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 13 Qualified
LARA DORDEVIC SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
CARRINGTON GEE SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
ADELAIDE FLETCHER SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 11 Qualified
CAITLIN O'CALLAGHAN SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 11 Qualified
EMMA HARRIS SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 10 Qualified
 
 
CHARLOTTE NOCK WINDSOR PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
HAILEY O'KEEFFE WINDSOR PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
EMILY WHEELAHAN WINDSOR PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
KATELIN FAKIRA WINDSOR PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LYLA MAKIN WINDSOR PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
HOPE MCKAY WINDSOR PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
SASKIA MC ELHONE WINDSOR PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
ANNABEL SCHEELE WINDSOR PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
WINTER WHITEHEAD WINDSOR PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
GRACE DUTT WINDSOR PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
MAIA FIGARI WINDSOR PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
EVE KANTOR WINDSOR PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining