Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Girls Under 08 - Section 03 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ANJA BELLIER ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
TESS DOWLING ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
LILY DULMANIS ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
STELLA HANNICK ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
Camilla McGregor ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
Indiana Morrison ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
ELIZA MURPHY ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
POPPY ROODENBURG ASHY DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
 
 
Siena Fridman MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
Maddie Geiger MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
Lily Lewis MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
Issi Milchman MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
Lexi Stub MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
INDIA HOPPE MACCABI WARRIORS 9 Qualified
Isabelle Rubenstein MACCABI WARRIORS 9 Qualified
Eve Lewinsohn MACCABI WARRIORS 8 Qualified
 
 
EVELYN FOO SOLWAY JAZZ 10 Qualified
ADA KALLIS SOLWAY JAZZ 10 Qualified
MIA ROBERTS SOLWAY JAZZ 10 Qualified
AMY BROWNE SOLWAY JAZZ 9 Qualified
ELLA HERMSEN SOLWAY JAZZ 9 Qualified
MADDISON TUDOR SOLWAY JAZZ 9 Qualified
CHARLOTTE KERR SOLWAY JAZZ 8 Qualified
MADDISON HERMSEN SOLWAY JAZZ 2 3 Remaining
ELLA ROONEY SOLWAY JAZZ 1 4 Remaining
 
 
EVA DORDEVIC SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 10 Qualified
CARRINGTON GEE SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 10 Qualified
CARA MARTIN SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 10 Qualified
AMY NASSER SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 10 Qualified
LARA DORDEVIC SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 9 Qualified
ADELAIDE FLETCHER SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 8 Qualified
EMMA HARRIS SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 8 Qualified
CAITLIN O'CALLAGHAN SOLWAY SAPPHIRES 8 Qualified
 
 
CHARLOTTE NOCK WINDSOR PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
HAILEY O'KEEFFE WINDSOR PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
EMILY WHEELAHAN WINDSOR PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
KATELIN FAKIRA WINDSOR PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
LYLA MAKIN WINDSOR PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
SASKIA MC ELHONE WINDSOR PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
Hope Mckay WINDSOR PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
ANNABEL SCHEELE WINDSOR PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
WINTER WHITEHEAD WINDSOR PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
GRACE DUTT WINDSOR PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
MAIA FIGARI WINDSOR PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
EVE KANTOR WINDSOR PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining