Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Girls Under 10 - Section 05 (Green)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ALYSSA TAVARIA DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
SARIA HUFTON DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
MOLLY MACLEAN DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
MILLA BIRD DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
OLIVIA PIETSCH DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
ISABELLE SUTHERLAND DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
LUCY LEE DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
Jemma Tivendale DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
RUBY TOLL DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
ANNABEL SCHEELE DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
MATILDA HARRIS DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
SASKIA MC ELHONE DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
HOLLY TRBANC DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
WINTER WHITEHEAD DAIRY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
LISA AIRS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
ANNABEL HOTCHIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
PHOEBE MAITLAND GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
Emma Woosnam GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
Charli MCFARLANE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 8 Qualified
CLAIRE OTS-MAHER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 8 Qualified
AMELIE MUYS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 7 Qualified
JULIET MUYS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (GREEN) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
MILLIE RUBINFIELD MACCABI MERCURY 9 Qualified
ZAHARA SHARP MACCABI MERCURY 9 Qualified
KATE GOLDMAN MACCABI MERCURY 8 Qualified
LAUREN GOLDMAN MACCABI MERCURY 8 Qualified
BACI GOMO MACCABI MERCURY 5 Qualified
Lexi Stub MACCABI MERCURY 4 1 Remaining
JADE SWART MACCABI MERCURY 4 1 Remaining
Maddie Geiger MACCABI MERCURY 2 3 Remaining
LEILA KLINE MACCABI MERCURY 2 3 Remaining
INDIA HOPPE MACCABI MERCURY 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JOANNE CICONTE MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 9 Qualified
CHARLOTTE DONALDSON MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 9 Qualified
Loulou Lambel MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 9 Qualified
Sienna Oborne MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 9 Qualified
Abby Vile MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 9 Qualified
Natalie Grant MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 8 Qualified
LILLY ROGERS MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 8 Qualified
MADELEINE RATTIGAN MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 7 Qualified
 
 
SIERRA EGERTON SOLWAY FEVER 10 Qualified
CHIARA GLEESON SOLWAY FEVER 10 Qualified
ADDISON McKENNA SOLWAY FEVER 10 Qualified
CHLOE BERTONE SOLWAY FEVER 9 Qualified
ALEXANDRA KUMIC SOLWAY FEVER 9 Qualified
GRACE MAISEY SOLWAY FEVER 9 Qualified
AMELIA MANNIX SOLWAY FEVER 9 Qualified
MILLA BERTONE SOLWAY FEVER 8 Qualified
EVA DORDEVIC SOLWAY FEVER 3 2 Remaining