Qualification as at 14/12/2018
W18 Saturday Girls Under 10 - Section 05 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ALEXIS LIEW GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
ALYVIA LIEW GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
AVERY LIEW GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
ISOBEL STEICKE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
AMELIA TREMBATH GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
CHLOE WATTERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
JADE KILGOUR GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
LUCINDA PORTER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
 
 
Talia Fajerman MACCABI LIBERTY 12 Qualified
Teal Jacobson MACCABI LIBERTY 12 Qualified
Eden Judah MACCABI LIBERTY 12 Qualified
Rebecca Lewinsohn MACCABI LIBERTY 12 Qualified
Alissia Tempelhof MACCABI LIBERTY 12 Qualified
Abby Unglik MACCABI LIBERTY 12 Qualified
Olivia Hershan MACCABI LIBERTY 11 Qualified
Chloe Marton MACCABI LIBERTY 11 Qualified
 
 
LILY ACKERMANN MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 12 Qualified
EMILY BARNETT MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 12 Qualified
JULIETTE NAZARETIAN MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 12 Qualified
PORTIA RIGHETTI MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 12 Qualified
NIAMH FARRELL MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 11 Qualified
ISABELLA PELUSO MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 11 Qualified
CLARA ROSS MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 11 Qualified
 
 
ZOE BREMER MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
AMEILA GIUDICE MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ZOE SHEEHAN MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
APRIL BOULT MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
HONEY DEE LAWSON MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ALEXIA KRITIKIDES MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
VALERIE LO MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ANGELA SUN MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
GENEVIEVE GRAY MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
LUCY MCNEE MANDEVILLE PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
 
 
IMOGEN COLLIVER TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 12 Qualified
LILY CRELLIN TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 12 Qualified
CHIARA KOTIS TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 12 Qualified
NEAVE SLATTERY TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 12 Qualified
KARA GUCE TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 11 Qualified
SASHA PEROVIC TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 11 Qualified
FREYA SMYTHE TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 11 Qualified
CLEO STRAUSS TIMBERWOLVES HURRICANES 8 Qualified