Qualification as at 14/12/2018
W18 Saturday Girls Under 10 - Section 04 (Green)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Laura Gosbell ASHY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
Kate Mowat ASHY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
AVA MURPHY ASHY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
Charlie Newman ASHY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
Kate Newman ASHY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
Stephanie Paterson ASHY SAPPHIRES 12 Qualified
AMELIA MORTOMER ASHY SAPPHIRES 10 Qualified
Natasha Werner ASHY SAPPHIRES 10 Qualified
GINNIE KIM ASHY SAPPHIRES 9 Qualified
ELIZA MURPHY ASHY SAPPHIRES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LACEY EVANS ASHY STARS 12 Qualified
LEXIE HOLDEN ASHY STARS 12 Qualified
Lara Acfield ASHY STARS 11 Qualified
Ellena Cooper ASHY STARS 11 Qualified
Chloe Nolan ASHY STARS 11 Qualified
Freya Turner ASHY STARS 11 Qualified
Alisha Bebee ASHY STARS 10 Qualified
EMILY CORCORAN ASHY STARS 10 Qualified
Saffron McBain ASHY STARS 9 Qualified
TESS DOWLING ASHY STARS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
LUCY GLASSENBURY KERFERD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
EVE KANTOR KERFERD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
CHARLOTTE PETERS KERFERD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ISABELLA DUKCEVIC KERFERD PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ALICE GILLARD KERFERD PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
HOLLY BYRNE KERFERD PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
MAIA FIGARI KERFERD PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ANNABELLE KARAMINAS KERFERD PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
HANNAH WALSHE KERFERD PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
SASHA MALINGBROUGH KERFERD PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
SARIA HUFTON KERFERD PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
MOLLY MACLEAN KERFERD PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Tema Joel MACCABI FEVER 12 Qualified
KALIA LOWE MACCABI FEVER 12 Qualified
Mia Singer MACCABI FEVER 12 Qualified
Zara Hoppe MACCABI FEVER 11 Qualified
GABY NUSSBAUM MACCABI FEVER 11 Qualified
Ebony Lewis MACCABI FEVER 10 Qualified
Sophie Newett MACCABI FEVER 10 Qualified
MIA GUBERMAN MACCABI FEVER 9 Qualified
 
 
ARABELLA BUTLER MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
CHLOE KALABUN MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
MIA MICALLEF MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
RUBY PARSONS MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
EDEN VOSKOBOYNIK MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
BILLIE YUILLE MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
POPPY DONALDSON MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
SUSANNA KHALIL MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
HARRIET BUTLER MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 2 3 Remaining