Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Girls Under 10 - Section 04 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
REBECCA BATCHELOR ASHY JAGUARS 4 1 Remaining
ISABELLA FIORE ASHY JAGUARS 4 1 Remaining
Araliya Ilsley ASHY JAGUARS 4 1 Remaining
AMY ROSS ASHY JAGUARS 4 1 Remaining
CARYS BLEWETT ASHY JAGUARS 3 2 Remaining
Charlie Hilton ASHY JAGUARS 3 2 Remaining
Annabel Rogan ASHY JAGUARS 3 2 Remaining
LOUISA WOOD ASHY JAGUARS 3 2 Remaining
ALEXIS BATCHELOR ASHY JAGUARS 1 4 Remaining
Lily Dulmanis ASHY JAGUARS 1 4 Remaining
Eliza Murphy ASHY JAGUARS 1 4 Remaining
KATE ROSS ASHY JAGUARS 1 4 Remaining
Luu Wood ASHY JAGUARS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ESTHER FELDMAN MACCABI DREAM 4 1 Remaining
Sunny Kister MACCABI DREAM 4 1 Remaining
Rebecca Kommel MACCABI DREAM 4 1 Remaining
Talia Tisher MACCABI DREAM 4 1 Remaining
DARI DAVIDSON MACCABI DREAM 3 2 Remaining
Daisy Graham MACCABI DREAM 3 2 Remaining
Olivia Lenga MACCABI DREAM 3 2 Remaining
 
 
SOPHIE CUNNINGHAM MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
ASHLEIGH HARRAN MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
Anjelique Lane MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
SOPHIE STOREY MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
ANNIE SUTHERLAND MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 4 1 Remaining
SADE HUGHES MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 3 2 Remaining
MILLA SWEENEY-JOHNSTON MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
GEORGINA CLISSOLD MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
CHARLOTTE COLDWELL MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
ANNA MOORE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
EMILY MOORE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
CHARLOTTE EMBELTON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 3 2 Remaining
EDEN GAFFNEY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 3 2 Remaining
ISABELLE PETER MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 3 2 Remaining
COCO GAFFNEY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 2 3 Remaining
CECILIA CLISSOLD MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
LAILA SPATT MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LUCY AMBROSINI SOLWAY DOLPHINS 4 1 Remaining
ISABEL BRAHAM SOLWAY DOLPHINS 4 1 Remaining
HOLLY DURKIN SOLWAY DOLPHINS 4 1 Remaining
ZOE FISHER SOLWAY DOLPHINS 4 1 Remaining
EVIE PENDLEBURY SOLWAY DOLPHINS 4 1 Remaining
LUCY MOORE SOLWAY DOLPHINS 3 2 Remaining
LEXIE WINDSOR SOLWAY DOLPHINS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
LILA BATES SOLWAY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
ABIGAIL HOWARD SOLWAY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
CAITLIN HOY SOLWAY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
JAMIESON MARDLING SOLWAY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
TAYLA MINTER SOLWAY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
KATE PERCEY SOLWAY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
SIBELLA ROFE SOLWAY EAGLES 3 2 Remaining
TILDA ROFE SOLWAY EAGLES 3 2 Remaining
IVY FOSTER SOLWAY EAGLES 1 4 Remaining
ELLA HERMSEN SOLWAY EAGLES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA GASTIN SOLWAY GEMS 4 1 Remaining
MIA GREENHAM SOLWAY GEMS 4 1 Remaining
MILLY GRENVILLE SOLWAY GEMS 4 1 Remaining
LILY MALLIOS SOLWAY GEMS 4 1 Remaining
HALLE NORTON SOLWAY GEMS 4 1 Remaining
AVA ODGERS SOLWAY GEMS 4 1 Remaining
AMELIA POUTAKIDIS SOLWAY GEMS 4 1 Remaining
EMMA DEAN SOLWAY GEMS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
JEMMA GOODEN TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 4 1 Remaining
POLLY GOODEN TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 4 1 Remaining
ELEANOR HANNEBERY TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 4 1 Remaining
MEGAN McCREA TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 4 1 Remaining
CHLOE SHAW TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 4 1 Remaining
SHALINI VARESE TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 4 1 Remaining
JESSICA NENOS TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 3 2 Remaining
AMY NOY TIMBERWOLVES SHARKS 2 3 Remaining