Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 04 (Green)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CHARLIE BAKER EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LIAM BAKER EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
OSCAR REID EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
CHARLIE CARTY-SALMON EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
SAMUEL GRIBBLE EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JACK O'KEEFFE EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
HUDSON HOLM EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
WILL FULLER EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
Ollie Archer EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
HARVEY HERMAN EAST MALVERN PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
SAM BARCLAY SOLWAY BEARS 10 Qualified
WILLIAM McKENNA SOLWAY BEARS 10 Qualified
FINN SHAW SOLWAY BEARS 10 Qualified
JAMES HARRIS SOLWAY BEARS 9 Qualified
MAX SIGNORELLI SOLWAY BEARS 9 Qualified
LACHLAN FRAZER SOLWAY BEARS 8 Qualified
JAMES NAISMITH SOLWAY BEARS 6 Qualified
XAVIER TRAN SOLWAY BEARS 6 Qualified
JASPER TUDOR SOLWAY BEARS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
SAMUEL HOY SOLWAY NINJAS 10 Qualified
WILLIAM HYNES SOLWAY NINJAS 10 Qualified
LIAM JUSTUS SOLWAY NINJAS 10 Qualified
JAMES MERIDA SOLWAY NINJAS 10 Qualified
JOSHUA MURRAY SOLWAY NINJAS 10 Qualified
PATRICK BYRNE SOLWAY NINJAS 9 Qualified
ANGUS TU SOLWAY NINJAS 9 Qualified
 
 
BENJAMIN EARL SOLWAY WOLVES 10 Qualified
XAVIER KINGSTON SOLWAY WOLVES 10 Qualified
LENNON LATIMER SOLWAY WOLVES 10 Qualified
BRADLEY MOORE SOLWAY WOLVES 10 Qualified
CHARLIE DOUEZ SOLWAY WOLVES 8 Qualified
JAMES THOMPSON SOLWAY WOLVES 8 Qualified
RORY THORPE SOLWAY WOLVES 8 Qualified
THOMAS NAISMITH SOLWAY WOLVES 6 Qualified
HARRY LIANG SOLWAY WOLVES 4 1 Remaining
DUKE DOUGLAS SOLWAY WOLVES 1 4 Remaining
GRACE ELLETT SOLWAY WOLVES 1 4 Remaining
Nick Fisher SOLWAY WOLVES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LACHY APSEY TOORONGA PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
JACK HARTUNG TOORONGA PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
JAMES McFARLANE TOORONGA PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
OLIVER BERMAN TOORONGA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
LACHLAN PROPOSCH TOORONGA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
TYLER POLLOCK TOORONGA PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
WILL O'CONNELL TOORONGA PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
MITCH KENNEDY TOORONGA PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
ALICE DOBBIN TOORONGA PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining