Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 04 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Sam Gillard ASHY WHIPS 12 Qualified
Harry King ASHY WHIPS 12 Qualified
Cooper Peschke ASHY WHIPS 12 Qualified
Brady Shipton ASHY WHIPS 12 Qualified
LEO ZVIRBULIS ASHY WHIPS 12 Qualified
William Brasch ASHY WHIPS 11 Qualified
Liam Burgher ASHY WHIPS 11 Qualified
Harry Valentine ASHY WHIPS 11 Qualified
 
 
FELIX BLUE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
JAKE SELBY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
WILLIAM WADDELL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
MAX BRIGHT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
KHRIS NAVANEETHARAJA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
LENARD GIANNOPOULOS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
HUGO STAMBOLIS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 7 Qualified
JADE BURNS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
JACKSON CARR GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
MONTY HOTCHIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
HANNAH WADDELL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Lucas Hyams MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
JACOB KEMPLER MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
Oliver Rose MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
SEBASTIAN BANKY MACCABI CHARGERS 10 Qualified
CHARLIE DAVIS MACCABI CHARGERS 10 Qualified
MATT GORDON MACCABI CHARGERS 10 Qualified
RAPHAEL KEMPLER MACCABI CHARGERS 10 Qualified
Jesse Trayer MACCABI CHARGERS 10 Qualified
 
 
DANE FOX MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 11 Qualified
OLIVER FLEMING MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 10 Qualified
ARCHIE GOODE MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 10 Qualified
NOAH ROSS MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 10 Qualified
JAMES MANTELLO MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 9 Qualified
EROL MUJANOVIC MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 8 Qualified
CAOLAN ROBINSON MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 5 Qualified
EDWARD MANTELLO MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
HARRY MCDONALD MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
LEON GOODE MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LUKE DOUGLAS TIMBERWOLVES CATS 12 Qualified
JAMES DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES CATS 12 Qualified
SAMUEL COYLE TIMBERWOLVES CATS 11 Qualified
ELIJAH GUER TIMBERWOLVES CATS 11 Qualified
DOM SIMIONATO TIMBERWOLVES CATS 11 Qualified
LUKE CREGAN TIMBERWOLVES CATS 10 Qualified
JASPER WONG TIMBERWOLVES CATS 8 Qualified
JACK DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES CATS 5 Qualified
KAHLEB NG TIMBERWOLVES CATS 4 1 Remaining
DARCY MORELAND TIMBERWOLVES CATS 1 4 Remaining