Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 04 (Gold)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Sam Gillard ASHY WHIPS 10 Qualified
Harry King ASHY WHIPS 10 Qualified
Cooper Peschke ASHY WHIPS 10 Qualified
Brady Shipton ASHY WHIPS 10 Qualified
LEO ZVIRBULIS ASHY WHIPS 10 Qualified
William Brasch ASHY WHIPS 9 Qualified
Liam Burgher ASHY WHIPS 9 Qualified
Harry Valentine ASHY WHIPS 9 Qualified
 
 
FELIX BLUE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
JAKE SELBY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
WILLIAM WADDELL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
KHRIS NAVANEETHARAJA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
MAX BRIGHT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
LENARD GIANNOPOULOS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
HUGO STAMBOLIS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 6 Qualified
JADE BURNS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
HANNAH WADDELL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHARLIE DAVIS MACCABI CHARGERS 9 Qualified
Lucas Hyams MACCABI CHARGERS 9 Qualified
JACOB KEMPLER MACCABI CHARGERS 9 Qualified
Oliver Rose MACCABI CHARGERS 9 Qualified
SEBASTIAN BANKY MACCABI CHARGERS 8 Qualified
MATT GORDON MACCABI CHARGERS 8 Qualified
RAPHAEL KEMPLER MACCABI CHARGERS 8 Qualified
Jesse Trayer MACCABI CHARGERS 8 Qualified
 
 
DANE FOX MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 9 Qualified
ARCHIE GOODE MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 9 Qualified
OLIVER FLEMING MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 8 Qualified
JAMES MANTELLO MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 8 Qualified
NOAH ROSS MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 8 Qualified
EROL MUJANOVIC MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 6 Qualified
CAOLAN ROBINSON MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
HARRY MCDONALD MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 3 2 Remaining
EDWARD MANTELLO MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 2 3 Remaining
LEON GOODE MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
SAMUEL COYLE TIMBERWOLVES CATS 10 Qualified
LUKE DOUGLAS TIMBERWOLVES CATS 10 Qualified
JAMES DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES CATS 10 Qualified
ELIJAH GUER TIMBERWOLVES CATS 10 Qualified
DOM SIMIONATO TIMBERWOLVES CATS 10 Qualified
LUKE CREGAN TIMBERWOLVES CATS 9 Qualified
JASPER WONG TIMBERWOLVES CATS 6 Qualified
JACK DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES CATS 4 1 Remaining
KAHLEB NG TIMBERWOLVES CATS 3 2 Remaining