Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 06 (Green)
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ADAM BIGOS MACCABI DUCKS 10 Qualified
JOEL KRAUSE MACCABI DUCKS 10 Qualified
Joshua Leighton MACCABI DUCKS 10 Qualified
Guy Feinberg MACCABI DUCKS 9 Qualified
JOSHUA KRITE MACCABI DUCKS 9 Qualified
ARCHIE ROSENBERG MACCABI DUCKS 9 Qualified
Corey Small MACCABI DUCKS 9 Qualified
EDEN KRUEZER MACCABI DUCKS 8 Qualified
 
 
Dean Banky MACCABI EAGLES 10 Qualified
Gideon Banky MACCABI EAGLES 10 Qualified
EDY KAGAN MACCABI EAGLES 10 Qualified
Max Kark MACCABI EAGLES 10 Qualified
Ashton Zalcman MACCABI EAGLES 10 Qualified
EDEN CANTONI-BUD MACCABI EAGLES 9 Qualified
RILEY LIPSITZ MACCABI EAGLES 9 Qualified
JACK SABLE MACCABI EAGLES 9 Qualified
LEO SHAW MACCABI EAGLES 9 Qualified
 
 
ANGUS GOODE MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 10 Qualified
LEON GOODE MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 10 Qualified
OSCAR HALL MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 10 Qualified
JACOB HANSEN MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 10 Qualified
MATTHEW ROWLEY MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 10 Qualified
Oscar Jaski MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 9 Qualified
CHARLTON MORCHER MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 9 Qualified
Isaac Sewell MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) 8 Qualified
 
 
TOM ATCHISON SOLWAY PIRATES 10 Qualified
NICHOLAS CONNELLAN SOLWAY PIRATES 10 Qualified
TIMOTHY ILIUK SOLWAY PIRATES 10 Qualified
JASON JI SOLWAY PIRATES 10 Qualified
MILO JURAC SOLWAY PIRATES 10 Qualified
WILLIAM WANG SOLWAY PIRATES 9 Qualified
JAMES BREKALO SOLWAY PIRATES 8 Qualified
 
 
MATHEW CHAN TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 10 Qualified
SOREN FISH TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 10 Qualified
HAMISH LEE TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 10 Qualified
SAMUEL LEE TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 10 Qualified
YIANNI TOULOUPIS TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 10 Qualified
Aston Wilson TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 10 Qualified
HARRY BLACKWOOD TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 9 Qualified
CHARLIE MUSGRAVE TIMBERWOLVES RAPTORS 9 Qualified
 
 
EDDIE COLLIVER TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 10 Qualified
DILLON O'REILLY TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 10 Qualified
SAM SHEEHY TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 10 Qualified
Sam Silverman TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 10 Qualified
MARK PAVLOVIC TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 9 Qualified
PATRICK KELLY TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 8 Qualified
JULIAN BRIGLIA TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 7 Qualified
JAMES ANTHANOSOPOULOS TIMBERWOLVES ROCKS 6 Qualified