Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Girls Under 08 - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CHARLOTTE FFRENCH MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 4 1 Remaining
MATILDA FFRENCH MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 4 1 Remaining
FRANKIE HEARD MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 4 1 Remaining
NIAMH MAGUIRE MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 4 1 Remaining
LUCY NEGRI MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 4 1 Remaining
PHOEBE WILSON MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 4 1 Remaining
LOLA MCLEAN MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 3 2 Remaining
LUCY STAPLE MALVERN TIGERS (BURTON) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
CECILIA CLISSOLD MALVERN TIGERS (GEORGE) 4 1 Remaining
LUCY FREEMAN MALVERN TIGERS (GEORGE) 4 1 Remaining
CAMILLA JONES MALVERN TIGERS (GEORGE) 4 1 Remaining
LUCY KAMLER MALVERN TIGERS (GEORGE) 4 1 Remaining
INES KOLIBA MALVERN TIGERS (GEORGE) 4 1 Remaining
CHARLOTTE MORLEY MALVERN TIGERS (GEORGE) 4 1 Remaining
SOPHIE SENIOR MALVERN TIGERS (GEORGE) 4 1 Remaining
 
 
ASHLEIGH HARRAN MALVERN TIGERS (MITCHELL) 4 1 Remaining
ISABELLA LAYTON-WELCH MALVERN TIGERS (MITCHELL) 4 1 Remaining
GEORGIE LINDSAY MALVERN TIGERS (MITCHELL) 4 1 Remaining
EMME MCLEAN MALVERN TIGERS (MITCHELL) 4 1 Remaining
ELLOISE SCULLEY MALVERN TIGERS (MITCHELL) 4 1 Remaining
EMILY ALTER MALVERN TIGERS (MITCHELL) 3 2 Remaining
LAILA SPATT MALVERN TIGERS (MITCHELL) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
HEIDI KNOWLES RANFURLIE PRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLI LOURENS RANFURLIE PRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLI MARTIN RANFURLIE PRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ISABELLA MC KENZIE RANFURLIE PRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ISLA ROSENBERG RANFURLIE PRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
SOPHIE WENK RANFURLIE PRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JULIETTE STEFANSKA RANFURLIE PRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
EMMA WHIBLEY RANFURLIE PRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
HANNAH KILE RANFURLIE PRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHARLOTTE MACPHIE SOLWAY SABRES 4 1 Remaining
ADELINE O'CALLAGHAN SOLWAY SABRES 4 1 Remaining
ABIGAIL PHILLIPS SOLWAY SABRES 4 1 Remaining
JESS ROBERTS SOLWAY SABRES 4 1 Remaining
POPPY SMART SOLWAY SABRES 4 1 Remaining
CARLA TAN SOLWAY SABRES 4 1 Remaining
LOUISA YOUNG SOLWAY SABRES 4 1 Remaining