Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Tuesday Girls Under 14 - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SASHA GUSTI ASHY SHOOTERS 11 Qualified
KYLA HOLDEN ASHY SHOOTERS 11 Qualified
GEMMA TONKIN ASHY SHOOTERS 10 Qualified
LANA STEIN ASHY SHOOTERS 9 Qualified
GRACE WALKER ASHY SHOOTERS 9 Qualified
ELLI HAYLOCK ASHY SHOOTERS 8 Qualified
JADE McMORROW ASHY SHOOTERS 8 Qualified
Lily Patterson ASHY SHOOTERS 5 Qualified
 
 
OLIVIA FALLER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
OLIVIA DURKIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
MILLIE HOGG GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
INDIGO WALKER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
HOLLY WYLD GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
ISABELLA CARMODY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
SIENNA ROBINSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
PHOEBE IRWIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
 
 
JASMINE BETTS GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LOTTIE FINSTER GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ANNABEL BARNETT GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
LILY DUPEROUZEL GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
ZOE WARHURST GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
MIA KAKOUFAS GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
ALEXANDRA McGLADE SMITH GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
MOLLY FOREHAN GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
JESSICA ALLEN GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
NIKITA ANTAL GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
EMILY CHAN GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
ROSIE FINSTER GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
ELIZA KRIVACI GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
Sienna Opray GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
HARRIET DUPEROUZEL GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
Grace Wang GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
Mia Slorach GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
Kaitlin Topliff GRACE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LUCY BOTT KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ISABELLE BRINDLEY KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ASHLEIGH HART KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
KEISHA TAVARIA KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
SASKIA CONNOLLY KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
ALEXANDRA COUTSODIMITROPOULOS KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
LILY FROMBERG KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
LILY PROPOSCH KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
JESSICA DOBBIN KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
HANNAH KONSTANTY KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
ANNABELLE GILLARD KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
MIA SCERRI KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
MAREE WILKS KOOYONG PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CHARLOTTE HOWARD MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
TARA ROTSTEIN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
ANNABELLE COLDWELL MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
ANNABELLE EMBELTON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
JEMIMA McLENNAN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
GRACE TROTTER MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
GEORGIA HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 9 Qualified
WILLOW SWEENEY-JOHNSTON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 9 Qualified
CHLOE JANSEN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
AMY BARNETT SOLWAY SAINTS 11 Qualified
HANNAH COMERFORD SOLWAY SAINTS 11 Qualified
EMILY MACKINTOSH SOLWAY SAINTS 11 Qualified
MADELINE MARSHALL SOLWAY SAINTS 11 Qualified
EMILY NIKLAS SOLWAY SAINTS 11 Qualified
ISABELLA TAYLOR SOLWAY SAINTS 11 Qualified
KATE ROBERTS SOLWAY SAINTS 10 Qualified
OLIVIA KEBLE SOLWAY SAINTS 8 Qualified
SOPHIE ROBERTS SOLWAY SAINTS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE CHAN TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 11 Qualified
KIRSTIE CONSTANTINEAS TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 11 Qualified
GIULIANA SIMIONATO TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 11 Qualified
ANGELICA RIZK TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 10 Qualified
IMOGEN THOMAS TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 10 Qualified
RIYA KOCHHAR TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 9 Qualified
LYNN NG TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 9 Qualified
LAYLA de NIESE-MIHAERE TIMBERWOLVES COMETS 8 Qualified