Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
KARL ABOURIZK AIR BALLERS 22 Qualified
NICK JOSEPH AIR BALLERS 21 Qualified
MITCHELL THOMAS AIR BALLERS 21 Qualified
LIAM FORREST AIR BALLERS 19 Qualified
PATRICK FORREST AIR BALLERS 19 Qualified
NICK SUPPLE AIR BALLERS 19 Qualified
DANIEL THORSON AIR BALLERS 16 Qualified
JOSHUA BULL AIR BALLERS 13 Qualified
 
 
WILLIAM DO AND ONE 22 Qualified
KEVIN NGUYEN AND ONE 22 Qualified
DAVID SLEN AND ONE 21 Qualified
RICHARD LY AND ONE 19 Qualified
ALEX NGUYEN AND ONE 19 Qualified
TONY DOAN AND ONE 16 Qualified
BUNTHANEATH HAK AND ONE 16 Qualified
KEVIN LE AND ONE 15 Qualified
YAN SUN AND ONE 13 Qualified
MICHAEL HA AND ONE 12 Qualified
 
 
BRETT LINDSAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 18 Qualified
ANDREW LOVERING GOLDEN PANTHERS 17 Qualified
RENANTE DULAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 16 Qualified
MATTHEW LAWSON GOLDEN PANTHERS 16 Qualified
NIC CLARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 15 Qualified
BIEN SISON GOLDEN PANTHERS 15 Qualified
JAKE EVANS GOLDEN PANTHERS 12 Qualified
STEPHEN McCOY GOLDEN PANTHERS 12 Qualified
CHRIS HO GOLDEN PANTHERS 11 Qualified
ALDIS BERZINS GOLDEN PANTHERS 5 3 Remaining
DALE WESCOMBE GOLDEN PANTHERS 4 4 Remaining
HARLEY CLARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 3 5 Remaining
ETHAN LARNACH GOLDEN PANTHERS 3 5 Remaining
BRYCE MARSHALL GOLDEN PANTHERS 3 5 Remaining
ELLIOTT TREMAIN GOLDEN PANTHERS 3 5 Remaining
KIT HAUGHTON GREENE GOLDEN PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA LITSAS GOTHAM GREEDERS 20 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER ZANNETOS GOTHAM GREEDERS 19 Qualified
OSCAR FORMOSO GOTHAM GREEDERS 17 Qualified
THEODORE KASTORAS GOTHAM GREEDERS 16 Qualified
DANIEL MORRIS JONES GOTHAM GREEDERS 15 Qualified
DAMIAN PIETROPAOLO GOTHAM GREEDERS 15 Qualified
MICHAEL LEVY GOTHAM GREEDERS 14 Qualified
STEPHEN WILSON GOTHAM GREEDERS 10 Qualified
 
 
DAVID FELDMAN PROCESS 20 Qualified
JOEL FLEISCHMANN PROCESS 20 Qualified
ASHLEY CHERNY PROCESS 19 Qualified
DORAN YACOBI PROCESS 19 Qualified
NADAR GREENBERGER PROCESS 15 Qualified
JOSH MONTAG PROCESS 13 Qualified
ROSS BROWN PROCESS 8 Qualified
DARIN ZUKERMAN PROCESS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW COWAN WHITE IVERSONS 22 Qualified
QUINN DE LUCA WHITE IVERSONS 20 Qualified
MAX ROBINSON WHITE IVERSONS 20 Qualified
DARCY ROBERTS WHITE IVERSONS 18 Qualified
ANTHONY VINACCIA WHITE IVERSONS 16 Qualified
BEN MARSHALL WHITE IVERSONS 8 Qualified
MATT DELUCA WHITE IVERSONS 6 2 Remaining
BRAYDEN HAWKINS WHITE IVERSONS 5 3 Remaining
NICK CONTIN WHITE IVERSONS 4 4 Remaining
JOEL DAVIS WHITE IVERSONS 3 5 Remaining
NATHAN KAMFONAS WHITE IVERSONS 3 5 Remaining
NICK TAYLOR WHITE IVERSONS 3 5 Remaining
ANTONIO CRUPI WHITE IVERSONS 2 6 Remaining
CHRIS MANAVERIS WHITE IVERSONS 2 6 Remaining
JIMMY TRAN WHITE IVERSONS 2 6 Remaining
DOM G WHITE IVERSONS 1 Disqualified