Qualification as at 20/07/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
KARL ABOURIZK AIR BALLERS 15 Qualified
NICK JOSEPH AIR BALLERS 14 Qualified
MITCHELL THOMAS AIR BALLERS 14 Qualified
LIAM FORREST AIR BALLERS 12 Qualified
PATRICK FORREST AIR BALLERS 12 Qualified
NICK SUPPLE AIR BALLERS 12 Qualified
DANIEL THORSON AIR BALLERS 11 Qualified
JOSHUA BULL AIR BALLERS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
WILLIAM DO AND ONE 15 Qualified
KEVIN NGUYEN AND ONE 15 Qualified
DAVID SLEN AND ONE 15 Qualified
ALEX NGUYEN AND ONE 14 Qualified
RICHARD LY AND ONE 13 Qualified
KEVIN LE AND ONE 11 Qualified
TONY DOAN AND ONE 10 Qualified
YAN SUN AND ONE 10 Qualified
MICHAEL HA AND ONE 9 Qualified
BUNTHANEATH HAK AND ONE 9 Qualified
 
 
BRETT LINDSAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 13 Qualified
NIC CLARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 12 Qualified
ANDREW LOVERING GOLDEN PANTHERS 11 Qualified
RENANTE DULAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 10 Qualified
MATTHEW LAWSON GOLDEN PANTHERS 9 Qualified
BIEN SISON GOLDEN PANTHERS 9 Qualified
JAKE EVANS GOLDEN PANTHERS 6 2 Remaining
STEPHEN McCOY GOLDEN PANTHERS 5 3 Remaining
ALDIS BERZINS GOLDEN PANTHERS 4 4 Remaining
CHRIS OH GOLDEN PANTHERS 4 4 Remaining
DALE WESCOMBE GOLDEN PANTHERS 3 5 Remaining
HARLEY CLARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
ETHAN LARNACH GOLDEN PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
BRYCE MARSHALL GOLDEN PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
ELLIOTT TREMAIN GOLDEN PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
KIT HAUGHTON GREENE GOLDEN PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA LITSAS GOTHAM GREEDERS 15 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER ZANNETOS GOTHAM GREEDERS 15 Qualified
OSCAR FORMOSO GOTHAM GREEDERS 13 Qualified
DAMIAN PIETROPAOLO GOTHAM GREEDERS 12 Qualified
THEODORE KASTORAS GOTHAM GREEDERS 11 Qualified
DANIEL MORRIS JONES GOTHAM GREEDERS 10 Qualified
MICHAEL LEVY GOTHAM GREEDERS 9 Qualified
STEPHEN WILSON GOTHAM GREEDERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
DAVID FELDMAN PROCESS 14 Qualified
JOEL FLEISCHMANN PROCESS 14 Qualified
DORAN YACOBI PROCESS 14 Qualified
ASHLEY CHERNY PROCESS 13 Qualified
NADAR GREENBERGER PROCESS 12 Qualified
JOSH MONTAG PROCESS 9 Qualified
ROSS BROWN PROCESS 4 4 Remaining
DARIN ZUKERMAN PROCESS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW COWAN WHITE IVERSONS 15 Qualified
MAX ROBINSON WHITE IVERSONS 14 Qualified
QUINN DE LUCA WHITE IVERSONS 13 Qualified
DARCY ROBERTS WHITE IVERSONS 12 Qualified
ANTHONY VINACCIA WHITE IVERSONS 12 Qualified
BEN MARSHALL WHITE IVERSONS 5 3 Remaining
BRAYDEN HAWKINS WHITE IVERSONS 4 4 Remaining
NICK CONTIN WHITE IVERSONS 3 5 Remaining
MATT DELUCA WHITE IVERSONS 3 5 Remaining
JOEL DAVIS WHITE IVERSONS 2 6 Remaining
NATHAN KAMFONAS WHITE IVERSONS 2 6 Remaining
ANTONIO CRUPI WHITE IVERSONS 1 7 Remaining
CHRIS MANAVERIS WHITE IVERSONS 1 7 Remaining
NICK TAYLOR WHITE IVERSONS 1 7 Remaining