Qualification as at 20/07/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 09
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DOMINIC MASCETTA BALL SO HARD 15 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER TOPPI BALL SO HARD 15 Qualified
ROBERT BIVIANO BALL SO HARD 14 Qualified
DARREN MATTHEWS BALL SO HARD 14 Qualified
PHILLIP WARD BALL SO HARD 14 Qualified
STEVE McCANN BALL SO HARD 13 Qualified
SEAN RAYNER BALL SO HARD 12 Qualified
 
 
BEN LAM BASKETBALL TEAM 15 Qualified
ALEX PANACCIO BASKETBALL TEAM 15 Qualified
KEN KAO BASKETBALL TEAM 14 Qualified
HARRY WU BASKETBALL TEAM 14 Qualified
CHRIS AOUWIE BASKETBALL TEAM 12 Qualified
JON CHAN BASKETBALL TEAM 12 Qualified
QUENTIN LEE BASKETBALL TEAM 11 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON BASKETBALL TEAM 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL BEAUMONT GS YOUNG BOYS 15 Qualified
JACK GLEESON GS YOUNG BOYS 15 Qualified
NICHOLAS MONTEROSSO GS YOUNG BOYS 15 Qualified
JAMES TAVITIAN GS YOUNG BOYS 15 Qualified
LACHLAN WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 15 Qualified
MATTHEW WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 15 Qualified
JACKSON MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 14 Qualified
DYLAN MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BOSTON LE M5S 14 Qualified
NICK OUSTAS M5S 14 Qualified
SAMUEL SNG M5S 14 Qualified
MARKO MIJOVITCH M5S 13 Qualified
LI WAN M5S 13 Qualified
JAMES CHAN M5S 12 Qualified
TIM ROGERS M5S 12 Qualified
SHU XIANG M5S 12 Qualified
CAM PHU M5S 4 4 Remaining
 
 
DEAN BURNETT PART OF PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
CHRIS EADE PART OF PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ANDREW JONES PART OF PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
LES GANCI PART OF PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
NATHAN LAWSRENTSCHUK PART OF PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ANDREW FINSTER PART OF PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
CAM TRUONG PART OF PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
VICTOR YEOH PART OF PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
BRUCE STEWART PART OF PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
MATTHEW BURNETT PART OF PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
DAVE KAHN PART OF PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MARTIN NEWMAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 15 Qualified
MATHEW STEENVOORDEN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 15 Qualified
CHRIS DOUGHERTY WAVERLEY WIZARDS 14 Qualified
DARCY McLENNAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 14 Qualified
DAVID MEULENDIJKS WAVERLEY WIZARDS 14 Qualified
SEAN FOX WAVERLEY WIZARDS 12 Qualified
KYLE MITCHELL WAVERLEY WIZARDS 10 Qualified
 
 
NICK YEUNG WNW 15 Qualified
ANDREW YAP WNW 14 Qualified
KEVIN CHAN WNW 11 Qualified
KIAN CHAN WNW 10 Qualified
LAWRENCE LO WNW 9 Qualified
ALEX MU WNW 7 1 Remaining
DAVID SHEN WNW 6 2 Remaining
NEVIN LIU WNW 3 5 Remaining
CAMERON MOORE WNW 2 6 Remaining
JAMES WALDRON WNW 2 6 Remaining