Qualification as at 14/11/2018
W18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DARCY CALDER ALL GEAR NO GAME 22 Qualified
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH ALL GEAR NO GAME 22 Qualified
JAMES NASH ALL GEAR NO GAME 21 Qualified
JACK HEYES ALL GEAR NO GAME 20 Qualified
DAVID DJUKIC ALL GEAR NO GAME 19 Qualified
DANIEL HOCKING ALL GEAR NO GAME 16 Qualified
GEORGE DIGBY ALL GEAR NO GAME 11 Qualified
HAYDEN HANDLEY ALL GEAR NO GAME 6 2 Remaining
DAVE MENDY ALL GEAR NO GAME 5 3 Remaining
MAX SCHEPISI ALL GEAR NO GAME 5 3 Remaining
TIM ANGUS ALL GEAR NO GAME 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MARK DAVIES BUFFALO SOLDIERS 21 Qualified
JOSH SIDHU BUFFALO SOLDIERS 21 Qualified
DILLON DE SILVA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 19 Qualified
AMIEL TAMBYAH BUFFALO SOLDIERS 19 Qualified
ADAM SAVVAS BUFFALO SOLDIERS 15 Qualified
JORDAN BRAMBLEBY BUFFALO SOLDIERS 14 Qualified
VISHVA WEERATUNGA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 12 Qualified
KAUSHIK MURALIDHAR BUFFALO SOLDIERS 11 Qualified
JORDAN SIRIWARDANA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 7 1 Remaining
YOHAN COLOMBEGE BUFFALO SOLDIERS 4 4 Remaining
JORGE CONTRERAS BUFFALO SOLDIERS 3 5 Remaining
PESH FERNANDO BUFFALO SOLDIERS 3 5 Remaining
JAY PANCHAL BUFFALO SOLDIERS 3 5 Remaining
EDMUND SHIEH BUFFALO SOLDIERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
REUBEN JAMIESON DUD NATION 22 Qualified
DANIEL TABERNER DUD NATION 20 Qualified
LOUIS VESCIO DUD NATION 20 Qualified
KIEREN JAMIESON DUD NATION 19 Qualified
JAMES TABERNER DUD NATION 17 Qualified
JACK DAVIES DUD NATION 15 Qualified
BEN MULROONEY DUD NATION 9 Qualified
OLIVER WILLIAMS DUD NATION 5 3 Remaining
TIM DANIELS DUD NATION 4 4 Remaining
WILL VISSERS DUD NATION 4 4 Remaining
RYAN LIM DUD NATION 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TIM KAST KODO 19 Qualified
ADAM GRECH KODO 18 Qualified
MARK SYLVESTER KODO 18 Qualified
CHRISTIAN DELAHUNTY KODO 15 Qualified
BRAD KAST KODO 15 Qualified
MIGUEL LEMOS KODO 12 Qualified
JONATHAN CRISOSTOMO KODO 11 Qualified
MIKE ROBINS KODO 8 Qualified
JAMES KNIPPING KODO 7 1 Remaining
RICHARD CORRIE KODO 6 2 Remaining
SCOTT BEYER KODO 4 4 Remaining
ROB LIAO KODO 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL NOONE KODO 4 4 Remaining
BEN SAUNDERS KODO 4 4 Remaining
ZACH DELAHUNTY KODO 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JORDAN BRASHER PAYTON'S PLEBS 20 Qualified
NICK NOONE PAYTON'S PLEBS 20 Qualified
DANIEL BRASHER PAYTON'S PLEBS 19 Qualified
JAMES D'ELIA PAYTON'S PLEBS 18 Qualified
TIM D'ELIA PAYTON'S PLEBS 17 Qualified
MICHAEL LEE PAYTON'S PLEBS 13 Qualified
SAM DOREE PAYTON'S PLEBS 5 3 Remaining
TOM BRASHER PAYTON'S PLEBS 4 4 Remaining
JAMES IRIYADI PAYTON'S PLEBS 3 5 Remaining
TIM ANGUS PAYTON'S PLEBS 1 Disqualified
P LUCARELLI PAYTON'S PLEBS 1 Disqualified
C MORGAN PAYTON'S PLEBS 1 Disqualified
 
 
RAPHAEL COSSA SANDBAGS 22 Qualified
LACHLAN KING SANDBAGS 22 Qualified
BRYCE MORTEN SANDBAGS 20 Qualified
THOMAS LOVELL SANDBAGS 19 Qualified
SHAUN LOVELL SANDBAGS 18 Qualified
NAIGE SIDDIG SANDBAGS 18 Qualified
DILHAN BALIC SANDBAGS 16 Qualified
LACHLAN SINGLETON SANDBAGS 15 Qualified
ROBERT GERADA SANDBAGS 12 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER GABRIELE SANDBAGS 8 Qualified
TOM O'HAGAN SANDBAGS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
THOMAS BRUCE WILLS BEND 21 Qualified
ZAK HAWKER WILLS BEND 21 Qualified
BENJAMIN REGAN WILLS BEND 21 Qualified
ZAC MILNER WILLS BEND 20 Qualified
JONNY O'CONNOR WILLS BEND 20 Qualified
LIAM MANAKIS WILLS BEND 19 Qualified
LACHLAN YOUDEN WILLS BEND 19 Qualified
BRENTON LOHAN WILLS BEND 15 Qualified