Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ANTHONY RAYNER BEAVERS 21 Qualified
MARK ANDERSON BEAVERS 20 Qualified
ADAM GRIMSON BEAVERS 20 Qualified
JUSTIN GRIMSON BEAVERS 20 Qualified
MICHAEL RAYNER BEAVERS 20 Qualified
RODNEY SIGNAL BEAVERS 19 Qualified
BAILEY KILPATRICK BEAVERS 17 Qualified
MARK WRIGHT BEAVERS 12 Qualified
 
 
FLETCHER HAWKINS CONE ZONE 22 Qualified
ALAN LEMAC CONE ZONE 22 Qualified
JONO HAYNES CONE ZONE 17 Qualified
JUSTIN McCARTHY CONE ZONE 17 Qualified
TOM NELSON CONE ZONE 16 Qualified
DANIEL BIRMELE CONE ZONE 15 Qualified
JASON D'SOUZA CONE ZONE 15 Qualified
STEFAN SMITH CONE ZONE 10 Qualified
BEN BARRETT CONE ZONE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS 20 Qualified
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS 19 Qualified
DOMINIC WILKINSON LONGARMS 19 Qualified
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS 18 Qualified
HOLGER SCHULZ LONGARMS 17 Qualified
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS 15 Qualified
ED GREGO LONGARMS 14 Qualified
ALEX HAND LONGARMS 13 Qualified
TERRY COUPER LONGARMS 10 Qualified
TOM ASHTON LONGARMS 7 1 Remaining
SCOTT CLARKE LONGARMS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL McGRATH RMRL 18 Qualified
LACHLAN McGRATH RMRL 17 Qualified
SHUBHAM BHASKAR RMRL 16 Qualified
DANIEL McGRATH RMRL 16 Qualified
PRANEEL PRADHAN RMRL 16 Qualified
ASHRAY ANNAVARAPU RMRL 15 Qualified
SHAN BANNIRCHELVAM RMRL 12 Qualified
SNEH BANKER RMRL 11 Qualified
PRADYUMNA HERLE RMRL 7 1 Remaining
ISHAAN GUPTA RMRL 6 2 Remaining
 
 
BRODY KANE SHADOW LIMES 2 20 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN SHADOW LIMES 2 20 Qualified
DYLAN HILTON SHADOW LIMES 2 18 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER SHADOW LIMES 2 18 Qualified
PATRICK TAYLOR SHADOW LIMES 2 17 Qualified
MATTHEW SCHWIEGER SHADOW LIMES 2 16 Qualified
DANIEL CLOUGH SHADOW LIMES 2 15 Qualified
MATHEW GUMMER SHADOW LIMES 2 9 Qualified
JARED SCHWIEGER SHADOW LIMES 2 7 1 Remaining
MATT SMITH SHADOW LIMES 2 6 2 Remaining
LACHIE SHADOW SHADOW LIMES 2 5 3 Remaining
 
 
NATHAN DASKALOU SONICS (22) 19 Qualified
SCOTT FRASER SONICS (22) 18 Qualified
RHYS DOYLE SONICS (22) 17 Qualified
NICK KLAVENS SONICS (22) 17 Qualified
BEN PARKER SONICS (22) 17 Qualified
JOEL CAFFERY SONICS (22) 14 Qualified
MARTIN LAVIS SONICS (22) 11 Qualified
SEAN BAMBLETT SONICS (22) 9 Qualified
 
 
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (4) 17 Qualified
HAROLD BONNINGTON SONICS (4) 15 Qualified
JACK COLLICOAT SONICS (4) 14 Qualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (4) 14 Qualified
STEPHEN ALBERTS SONICS (4) 13 Qualified
ROBERT ARIZONA SONICS (4) 13 Qualified
MATTHEW DOWN SONICS (4) 12 Qualified
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (4) 10 Qualified
GLENN BIGGER SONICS (4) 6 Disqualified
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (4) 5 3 Remaining
GLENN SMITH SONICS (4) 4 4 Remaining
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (4) 2 6 Remaining
ANDREW CLARKE SONICS (4) 1 7 Remaining